Baanselectiewedstrijd
Hoorn (NED) 19 December 2010
500m Women 19 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB1 | NED | 44,86 | ||
2 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 45,04 | ||
3 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 45,39 | ||
4 | Tamara ZWAAN | LN1 | NED | 46,07 | ||
5 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 46,11 | ||
6 | Monica TUIJP | LC1 | NED | 46,68 | ||
7 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 47,14 | ||
8 | Annemarie VRIEND | LB2 | NED | 47,21 | ||
9 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC1 | NED | 47,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Anne van der KOLK | LC2 | NED | 47,93 | ||
11 | Sonja BEERS | LC1 | NED | 49,65 | ||
12 | Laura van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 52,20 | ||
13 | Inge PEREBOOM | LC1 | NED | 52,43 | ||
14 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 52,51 | ||
15 | Famke van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 55,06 | ||
16 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 55,32 | ||
17 | Jessie van WEZENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 55,35 | SB | |
18 | Laura KUIN | LC2 | NED | 59,53 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LB1 | NED | 1.30,83 | ||
2 | Martine van ZALINGE | LA1 | NED | 1.32,30 | ||
3 | Nina RUITENBERG | LB1 | NED | 1.32,52 | ||
4 | Manon DOL | LC2 | NED | 1.33,60 | ||
5 | Chayenne HENDRIKSE | LC1 | NED | 1.40,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Annemarie VRIEND | LB2 | NED | 1.42,80 | ||
7 | Laura van LEEUWEN | LC1 | NED | 1.44,25 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamara ZWAAN | LN1 | NED | 2.18,27 | ||
2 | Manon ARTS | LC2 | NED | 2.35,35 | ||
3 | Inge PEREBOOM | LC1 | NED | 2.40,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Merel FINE | LC2 | NED | 2.51,75 | ||
5 | Famke van KALKEN | LC2 | NED | 2.56,83 | ||
6 | Laura DEKKER (1996-08) | LC1 | NED | 2.58,67 | ||
7 | Jessie van WEZENBEEK | LC2 | NED | 2.59,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Laura KUIN | LC2 | NED | 3.07,73 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names