Zawody Kontrolne

Zakopane (POL)4 - 5 December 2010

500m Men 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ADLT MB2 CZE CZE 40,81 PR SB
2 Dariusz NOSAL MN3 POL POL 41,92 SB
3 Filip SVOBODA MA1 CZE CZE 43,66 PR SB
4 Ali AMIR M? IND IND 48,84 PR SB
5 Stanzin NAMGYAL MSA IND IND 52,79 PR SB
6 Abdul QUAYOOM M? IND IND 57,14 PR SB
7 Stanzin PHUNTSOGI MYA IND IND 57,81 PR SB
8 Faisal AHMADGIRI MB1 IND IND 1.00,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m #2 Men 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filip SVOBODA MA1 CZE CZE 43,81
2 Jan LEWIT MC2 POL POL 1.21,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 4 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ADLT MB2 CZE CZE 1.22,10
2 Ali AMIR M? IND IND 1.46,50 PR SB
3 Abdul QUAYOOM M? IND IND 1.59,94 PR SB
4 Stanzin NAMGYAL MSA IND IND 2.01,87 PR SB
5 Faisal AHMADGIRI MB1 IND IND 2.13,23 PR SB
6 Stanzin PHUNTSOGI MYA IND IND 2.13,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ADLT MB2 CZE CZE 41,75
2 Filip SVOBODA MA1 CZE CZE 44,60
3 Ali AMIR M? IND IND 48,93
4 Albert PALKA MC2 POL POL 51,96 SB
5 Stanzin NAMGYAL MSA IND IND 52,91
6 Abdul QUAYOOM M? IND IND 55,17 PR SB
7 Kamil WSZOŁEK MYA POL POL 57,61
8 Szymon PALKA MC1 POL POL 57,99 SB
9 Stanzin PHUNTSOGI MYA IND IND 59,12
10 Faisal AHMADGIRI MB1 IND IND 1.04,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m #2 Men 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Albert PALKA MC2 POL POL 52,54
2 Kamil WSZOŁEK MYA POL POL 56,45
3 Szymon PALKA MC1 POL POL 56,46 SB
4 Krzysztof SZELIGA MYA POL POL 1.05,24 PR SB
5 Wojciech JAKUBIAK MYB POL POL 1.14,53 PR SB
6 Kamil BANACHOWICZ MYA POL POL 1.15,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ali AMIR M? IND IND 1.48,39
2 Abdul QUAYOOM M? IND IND 1.57,21 PR SB
3 Stanzin NAMGYAL MSA IND IND 1.57,72 PR SB
4 Stanzin PHUNTSOGI MYA IND IND 2.10,10 PR SB
5 Faisal AHMADGIRI MB1 IND IND 2.18,97

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 5 December 2010

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam ADLT MB2 CZE CZE 4.39,25
DQ Filip SVOBODA MA1 CZE CZE DQ

Native Language Names