Okręgowe Zawody Klasyfikacyjne
Zakopane (POL) 11 - 12 December 2010
500m Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 41,80 | ||
2 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 41,82 | ||
2 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 41,82 | ||
4 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LN1 | POL | 42,95 | ||
5 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 43,09 | ||
6 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 43,15 | ||
7 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 43,34 | ||
8 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LN4 | POL | 43,51 | ||
9 | Hanna CUDZICH | LSA | POL | 43,74 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 44,06 | ||
11 | Marta TOKARZ | LB2 | POL | 44,24 | ||
12 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LC2 | POL | 44,64 | ||
13 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB2 | POL | 44,98 | SB | |
14 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB2 | POL | 45,20 | SB | |
15 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA2 | POL | 45,40 | ||
16 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 46,12 | ||
17 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LN1 | POL | 47,60 | ||
18 | Kamila JAJEK | LB1 | POL | 48,64 | PR SB | |
19 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB2 | POL | 49,00 | ||
20 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LA1 | POL | 49,04 | ||
21 | Barbara GAWLIK | LB1 | POL | 49,33 | SB | |
22 | Katarzyna BASTRZYK | LB1 | POL | 49,40 | SB | |
23 | Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 49,46 | ||
24 | Katarzyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 49,95 | SB | |
25 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LC2 | POL | 50,14 | ||
26 | Anna PANDYRA | LC2 | POL | 51,60 | ||
27 | Agata KOŁTUNICKA | LC2 | POL | 52,10 | SB | |
28 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 53,48 | PR SB | |
29 | Paulina TOMCZYK | LC2 | POL | 53,90 | SB | |
30 | Daria KOTYLAK | LC2 | POL | 53,99 | SB | |
31 | Sylwia GAŁ | LC2 | POL | 54,15 | SB | |
32 | Miriam BARUTIAKOVA | LC2 | SVK | 54,30 | ||
33 | Magdalena MILON | LC2 | POL | 54,45 | SB | |
34 | Aleksandra KOMOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 57,40 | SB | |
35 | Kristina STULOVA | LC1 | CZE | 58,02 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 58,05 | PR SB | |
37 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 59,16 | PR SB | |
38 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 59,48 | PR SB | |
39 | Natálie TAUCHENOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.06,75 | ||
DNF | Agnieszka BACHLEDA | LB1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanna MURAŃKA | LC2 | POL | 56,31 | SB | |
2 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.06,60 | SB | |
3 | Joanna ŚLĘCZKA | LC1 | POL | 1.08,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LSA | POL | 1.21,24 | SB | |
2 | Natalia CZERWONKA | LN3 | POL | 1.21,80 | ||
3 | Karolina DOMAŃSKA-KSYT | LSA | POL | 1.23,62 | SB | |
4 | Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LN2 | POL | 1.25,30 | ||
5 | Aleksandra DĘBOWSKA | LN1 | POL | 1.26,38 | ||
6 | Angelika FUDALEJ | LA1 | POL | 1.26,48 | ||
7 | Magdalena KOŹMA | LN4 | POL | 1.26,69 | ||
8 | Urszula WŁODARCZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.27,42 | ||
9 | Hanna CUDZICH | LSA | POL | 1.28,15 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LC2 | POL | 1.28,66 | ||
11 | Marta TOKARZ | LB2 | POL | 1.29,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Ewelina CIEŚLIK | LA2 | POL | 1.29,68 | PR SB | |
13 | Dominika OSIECKA | LB2 | POL | 1.30,54 | ||
14 | Dominika SIERAKOWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.33,49 | ||
15 | Agnieszka ZAJĄC | LB2 | POL | 1.35,70 | SB | |
16 | Patrycja ZACHARIASZ | LC2 | POL | 1.37,09 | ||
17 | Joanna JANKOWSKA | LN1 | POL | 1.37,26 | ||
18 | Katarzyna BASTRZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.40,26 | SB | |
19 | Wiktoria DIDUCH | LB2 | POL | 1.42,30 | ||
20 | Agnieszka GREGOR | LA1 | POL | 1.43,07 | ||
21 | Barbara GAWLIK | LB1 | POL | 1.43,23 | SB | |
22 | Weronika KRAKOWIAK | LC2 | POL | 1.43,43 | SB | |
23 | Katarzyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 1.46,05 | SB | |
24 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.47,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Magdalena MILON | LC2 | POL | 1.51,79 | SB | |
26 | Natálie TAUCHENOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.53,91 | PR SB | |
27 | Agnieszka BACHLEDA | LB1 | POL | 1.53,95 | PR SB | |
28 | Kamila JAJEK | LB1 | POL | 1.54,55 | SB | |
29 | Agata KOŁTUNICKA | LC2 | POL | 1.55,60 | SB | |
30 | Sylwia GAŁ | LC2 | POL | 1.55,71 | ||
31 | Daria KOTYLAK | LC2 | POL | 1.56,01 | SB | |
32 | Paulina TOMCZYK | LC2 | POL | 1.56,20 | SB | |
33 | Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 1.58,20 | ||
34 | Aleksandra KOMOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.58,28 | SB | |
35 | Kristina STULOVA | LC1 | CZE | 2.00,23 | PR SB | |
36 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.05,10 | PR SB | |
37 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 2.14,15 | SB | |
38 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.16,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Miriam BARUTIAKOVA | LC2 | SVK | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna PANDYRA | LC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA | LC2 | POL | 50,48 | ||
2 | Paulina TOMCZYK | LC2 | POL | 52,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Agata KOŁTUNICKA | LC2 | POL | 52,26 | ||
4 | Daria KOTYLAK | LC2 | POL | 53,19 | SB | |
5 | Magdalena MILON | LC2 | POL | 53,33 | SB | |
6 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 54,20 | ||
7 | Agnieszka BACHLEDA | LB1 | POL | 54,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Natálie TAUCHENOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 55,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Sylwia GAŁ | LC2 | POL | 55,32 | ||
10 | Aleksandra KOMOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 56,32 | SB | |
11 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 57,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 59,65 | ||
13 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.00,79 | ||
14 | Kristina STULOVA | LC1 | CZE | 1.04,48 | ||
15 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 1.06,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MILON | LC2 | POL | 1.51,51 | SB | |
2 | Paulina TOMCZYK | LC2 | POL | 1.52,51 | SB | |
3 | Agata KOŁTUNICKA | LC2 | POL | 1.52,88 | SB | |
4 | Natálie TAUCHENOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.53,94 | ||
5 | Sylwia GAŁ | LC2 | POL | 1.54,28 | ||
6 | Daria KOTYLAK | LC2 | POL | 1.58,40 | ||
7 | Kristina STULOVA | LC1 | CZE | 2.03,33 | ||
8 | Nikola KRUMLOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 2.03,60 | PR SB | |
9 | Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrea JEŘÁBKOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.12,62 | PR SB | |
11 | Karolina JUDOVÁ | LYF | CZE | 2.29,15 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra KOMOŃSKA | LB1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 December 2010
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivana DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 3.03,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names