Berliner Meisterschaften AK 16-19
Berlin (GER) 15 - 16 January 2011
500m Men - AK 16/17 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MB1 | GER | 39,46 | ||
2 | Florian KRAFT | MB2 | GER | 40,18 | ||
2 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 40,18 | ||
4 | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | 40,59 | ||
5 | Manuel GRAS | MB1 | GER | 40,80 | PR SB | |
6 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 40,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 40,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MB1 | GER | 41,00 | ||
9 | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | 42,22 | ||
10 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 43,49 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - AK 16/17 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian KRAFT | MB2 | GER | 2.01,52 | ||
2 | Manuel GRAS | MB1 | GER | 2.03,92 | ||
3 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 2.04,49 | ||
4 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 2.05,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MB1 | GER | 2.06,14 | ||
6 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MB1 | GER | 2.09,10 | ||
7 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 2.13,95 | ||
8 | Felix BRAATZ | MB1 | GER | 2.17,24 | ||
9 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 2.19,71 | ||
DNS | Luca GIERL | MB2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - AK 18/19 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MA1 | GER | 38,80 | ||
2 | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | 39,55 | ||
3 | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | 39,76 | ||
4 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 41,59 |
3000m Men - AK 18/19 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MA1 | GER | 4.08,58 | ||
2 | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | 4.15,85 | ||
3 | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | 4.21,93 | ||
DNS | Julian PISSANG | MA2 | GER | DNS |
500m Men - Out of Competiton 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,76 | ||
2 | Denny IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,96 | PR SB | |
3 | Frank STEINER | MSA | GER | 36,47 | SB | |
4 | Simon MOOR | MN1 | GER | 36,92 | ||
5 | Felix SCHERF | MN2 | GER | 37,51 | ||
6 | Marco WEBER | MSA | GER | 39,00 | ||
7 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 41,23 | PR SB | |
8 | Alexander PETZET | MSA | GER | 41,55 | ||
9 | Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 41,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 43,43 | ||
11 | Michael PAWLIK | M45 | GER | 43,82 | ||
12 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 43,90 | ||
13 | Florian KÄMMERER | MC1 | GER | 44,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Klaus REUTER | M45 | GER | 44,50 | ||
15 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 45,19 | ||
16 | Fabian GACON | MC2 | GER | 45,25 | ||
17 | Tom-Benedikt OTT | MYA | GER | 47,33 | ||
18 | Paul TONAT | MYA | GER | 48,11 | PR SB | |
19 | Hans PRICELIUS | M75 | GER | 1.04,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men - Out of Competiton 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas RODIUS | M50 | GER | 43,13 | ||
2 | Michael PAWLIK | M45 | GER | 43,25 | SB | |
3 | Tobias FEY | MYA | GER | 50,09 | ||
4 | Hans PRICELIUS | M75 | GER | 1.03,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competiton 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel SCHWARZ | MSA | GER | 1.12,11 | ||
2 | Eric RAUSCHENBACH | MN4 | GER | 1.12,87 | ||
3 | Sebastian RICHTER | MN2 | GER | 1.14,31 | ||
4 | Simon MOOR | MN1 | GER | 1.14,72 | ||
5 | Frank PROBST | M45 | GER | 1.27,09 | ||
6 | Klaus REUTER | M45 | GER | 1.27,59 | ||
7 | Tom-Benedikt OTT | MYA | GER | 1.36,62 | ||
8 | Paul TONAT | MYA | GER | 1.37,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competiton 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander PETZET | MSA | GER | 2.09,84 |
3000m Men - Out of Competiton 15 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco WEBER | MSA | GER | 3.50,01 | ||
2 | Moritz GEISREITER (1987) | MN4 | GER | 3.53,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexej BAUMGÄRTNER | MN3 | GER | 3.57,17 | ||
4 | Julius FRENDEL | MC2 | GER | 4.25,89 | ||
5 | Niklas KAMPHAUSEN | MC2 | GER | 4.32,12 | ||
6 | Christian ROSCHKA | MC2 | GER | 4.46,28 | ||
7 | Fabian GACON | MC2 | GER | 4.47,08 | PR SB | |
8 | Florian KÄMMERER | MC1 | GER | 4.59,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - AK 16/17 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florian KRAFT | MB2 | GER | 1.19,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Manuel GRAS | MB1 | GER | 1.20,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MB1 | GER | 1.20,43 | ||
4 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 1.21,72 | ||
5 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 1.22,39 | ||
6 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MB1 | GER | 1.22,41 | ||
7 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 1.23,20 | ||
8 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 1.29,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - AK 16/17 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico HABERLAND | MB1 | GER | 4.24,89 | ||
2 | Timo TRESP | MB2 | GER | 4.30,26 | ||
3 | Maurizio VOIGT | MB2 | GER | 4.40,64 | ||
4 | Lukas RIEß | MB1 | GER | 4.56,63 |
1500m Men - AK 18/19 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MA1 | GER | 2.00,73 | ||
2 | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | 2.02,91 | ||
DQ | Hanno STAGE | MA1 | GER | DQ |
5000m Men - AK 18/19 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQ | Marco EIGER | MA1 | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Jann-Luca ZINSER | MA1 | GER | DQ |
1000m Men - Out of Competiton 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander PETZET | MSA | GER | 1.24,78 |
3000m Men - Out of Competiton 16 January 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander PETZET | MSA | GER | 4.42,69 |
Native Language Names