Winter Spartakiade
Chita 1 - 3 February 2011
500m Men - Far East Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksej MONCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 41,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail VASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 42,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Evgenij ZOLOTUSHKO | MB2 | IAR | 42,99 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej FALEEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
6 | Aleksandr KIRILLOV | MB2 | IAR | 46,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr SINILO | MB2 | IAR | 1.00,00 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Far East Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SINILO | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej FALEEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.54,35 | PR SB | |
3 | Evgenij ZOLOTUSHKO | MB2 | IAR | 5.26,78 | ||
4 | Mikhail VASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 5.27,24 | PR SB | |
DQ | Konstantin BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej MONCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksandr KIRILLOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Siberia Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 39,23 | ||
2 | Yurij KRESIK | MB2 | IAR | 39,30 | ||
3 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 39,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MB2 | IAR | 40,13 | ||
6 | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
7 | Maksim BURYGIN | MA1 | IAR | 40,33 | ||
8 | Nikita DIMITROVICH | MB2 | IAR | 40,71 | ||
9 | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,99 | ||
10 | Aleksandr MUSHTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
11 | Kirill DOKUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,29 | ||
12 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,35 | ||
13 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MB1 | IAR | 41,59 | ||
14 | Fyodor CHUJKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,76 | PR SB | |
15 | Danil VINOGRADOV (1997) | MC1 | IAR | 41,88 | ||
16 | Dmitrij DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 41,99 | ||
17 | Denis PARKHOMOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 42,45 | ||
18 | Vladislav GAVRISH | MC2 | IAR | 42,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej SERBIN | MB1 | IAR | 42,78 | ||
20 | Dmitrij IGOLNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
21 | Roman BUTORIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,68 | ||
23 | Vladislav KACHUROVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
24 | Konstantin KOROGOT | MC2 | IAR | 49,22 | PR SB | |
25 | Mark GURYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,40 | PR SB | |
26 | Roman ESIN | MB2 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
27 | Mikhail EMELYANOV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 59,65 | PR SB | |
28 | Mikhail MAKSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.02,51 | ||
DNF | Mikhail VOLCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Siberia Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 4.26,13 | ||
2 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,36 | ||
3 | Yurij KRESIK | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,94 | ||
4 | Denis PARKHOMOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,20 | ||
5 | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,55 | ||
6 | Nikita DIMITROVICH | MB2 | IAR | 4.42,24 | ||
7 | Maksim BURYGIN | MA1 | IAR | 4.43,10 | ||
8 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.46,64 | ||
9 | Aleksandr MUSHTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,13 | ||
10 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,50 | ||
11 | Dmitrij DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,86 | ||
12 | Vladislav GAVRISH | MC2 | IAR | 4.52,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.56,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil VINOGRADOV (1997) | MC1 | IAR | 4.56,80 | ||
15 | Fyodor CHUJKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.57,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,51 | ||
17 | Sergej SERBIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,81 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitrij IGOLNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.00,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail EMELYANOV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 5.16,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman BUTORIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.26,83 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail MAKSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.32,06 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail VOLCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.38,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Konstantin KOROGOT | MC2 | IAR | 5.39,27 | PR SB | |
24 | Vladislav KACHUROVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.40,64 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman ESIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.54,35 | PR SB | |
26 | Mark GURYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.01,20 | PR SB | |
DQ | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill DOKUKIN | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Far East Federal District 2 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,68 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr SINILO | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej FALEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,96 | ||
4 | Aleksej MONCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Evgenij ZOLOTUSHKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Mikhail VASHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,00 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandr KIRILLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.33,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Siberia Federal District 2 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,70 | ||
2 | Yurij KRESIK | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,80 | ||
3 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,20 | ||
4 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,70 | ||
5 | Kirill DOKUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,83 | ||
6 | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,90 | ||
7 | Maksim BURYGIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.07,12 | ||
8 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,50 | ||
9 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,16 | ||
10 | Nikita DIMITROVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,40 | ||
11 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,56 | ||
12 | Denis PARKHOMOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,65 | ||
13 | Danil VINOGRADOV (1997) | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,90 | ||
14 | Aleksandr MUSHTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,08 | PR SB | |
15 | Vladislav GAVRISH | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,56 | ||
16 | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,10 | ||
17 | Dmitrij DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej SERBIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.14,08 | ||
19 | Fyodor CHUJKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Roman BUTORIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Mikhail EMELYANOV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,52 | ||
23 | Mikhail MAKSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.32,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Konstantin KOROGOT | MC2 | IAR | 2.37,70 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail VOLCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.37,70 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladislav KACHUROVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.39,70 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman ESIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.44,37 | PR SB | |
28 | Mark GURYANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,44 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij IGOLNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Far East Federal District 3 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SINILO | MB2 | IAR | 8.42,60 | ||
2 | Evgenij ZOLOTUSHKO | MB2 | IAR | 9.00,46 | ||
3 | Aleksandr KIRILLOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.43,40 | PR SB | |
DNF | Konstantin BALASHOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Aleksej MONCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Siberia Federal District 3 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MB2 | IAR | 7.55,20 | ||
2 | Yurij KRESIK | MB2 | IAR | 7.56,47 | ||
3 | Kirill DOKUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 8.00,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Vladislav MIKHASENOK | MB1 | IAR | 8.00,48 | ||
5 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 8.02,70 | ||
6 | Evgenij ZAVARZIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.05,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Denis PARKHOMOVICH | MB2 | IAR | 8.09,81 | SB | |
8 | Nikita DIMITROVICH | MB2 | IAR | 8.16,74 | ||
9 | Dmitrij DUBINA | MB1 | IAR | 8.20,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV | MB1 | IAR | 8.23,40 | ||
11 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MB1 | IAR | 8.25,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandr MUSHTAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.26,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BURYGIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.30,30 | ||
14 | Sergej SERBIN | MB1 | IAR | 8.34,80 | PR SB | |
15 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.35,20 | ||
16 | Fyodor CHUJKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.38,10 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail MAKSIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.47,00 | PR SB | |
18 | Evgenij BEKAREV | MB2 | IAR | 9.02,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Mikhail EMELYANOV (1994) | MB1 | IAR | 9.21,10 | PR SB | |
20 | Mikhail VOLCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 9.57,29 | PR SB | |
21 | Roman ESIN | MB2 | IAR | 10.36,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names