Winter Spartakiade
Chita 1 - 3 February 2011
500m Women - Far East Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SERKINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,30 | PR SB | |
2 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 45,70 | ||
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LC2 | IAR | 46,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
5 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Far East Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,29 | ||
2 | Yuliya SERKINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.26,62 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,24 | ||
5 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Siberia Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,60 | ||
2 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
3 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,15 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
5 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,18 | ||
6 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,30 | ||
7 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,50 | ||
8 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,60 | ||
9 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,91 | PR SB | |
10 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
11 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,80 | ||
12 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LB2 | IAR | 48,28 | ||
13 | Darya KALYUZHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 48,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya STEBENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Olga KAVERINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,76 | ||
17 | Viktoriya ILYUSHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 49,87 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,41 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 50,55 | PR SB | |
20 | Alena BEZNOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Mariya MIKSHUTA | LB2 | IAR | 51,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Olga VLASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 53,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Kristina ASTRELINA | LC1 | IAR | 54,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 56,30 | ||
26 | Yuliya KHUDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 57,55 | PR SB | |
DQ | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Siberia Federal District 1 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,76 | ||
2 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,51 | ||
3 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.25,17 | ||
4 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,50 | ||
5 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.27,70 | ||
6 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.29,36 | ||
7 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,52 | ||
8 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.30,05 | ||
9 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,35 | ||
10 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.33,83 | ||
11 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,53 | ||
12 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,76 | ||
13 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,93 | ||
14 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.38,24 | ||
15 | Mariya STEBENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.39,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 2.40,03 | ||
17 | Darya KALYUZHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,13 | ||
18 | Viktoriya ILYUSHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.41,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.46,25 | ||
20 | Mariya MIKSHUTA | LB2 | IAR | 2.51,74 | PR SB | |
21 | Olga KAVERINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.52,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.56,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Alena BEZNOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,02 | PR SB | |
24 | Olga VLASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,09 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,55 | PR SB | |
26 | Kristina ASTRELINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,92 | PR SB | |
27 | Yuliya KHUDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.05,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Far East Federal District 2 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 1.30,27 | ||
2 | Yuliya SERKINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.34,26 | ||
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LC2 | IAR | 1.38,14 | ||
4 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,10 | SB | |
5 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Siberia Federal District 2 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,10 | ||
2 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.31,09 | ||
3 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,58 | ||
4 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.32,88 | ||
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 1.33,46 | ||
6 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.35,46 | ||
7 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.35,70 | ||
8 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.36,56 | ||
9 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.36,76 | ||
10 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.37,42 | ||
11 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,20 | ||
12 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,35 | ||
13 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
14 | Mariya STEBENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,28 | PR SB | |
14 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,28 | ||
16 | Darya KALYUZHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,34 | ||
17 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,80 | ||
18 | Viktoriya ILYUSHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Olga KAVERINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Anna VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,63 | SB | |
21 | Mariya MIKSHUTA | LB2 | IAR | 1.47,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Alena BEZNOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,03 | PR SB | |
24 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,33 | PR SB | |
25 | Olga VLASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Yuliya KHUDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,81 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kristina ASTRELINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Far East Federal District 3 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya SERKINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.14,80 | ||
2 | Liliya US | LB1 | IAR | 5.33,54 | ||
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina CHIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.45,33 | ||
5 | Polina IVANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.48,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Siberia Federal District 3 February 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,67 | ||
2 | Kristina ANOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.13,00 | ||
3 | Nina KONDRATEVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.14,27 | ||
4 | Evgeniya GATAULOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.27,60 | ||
5 | Darya KROTOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.29,01 | ||
6 | Ekaterina GUSHHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.33,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Nataliya GORSHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.34,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina PINIGINA | LB2 | IAR | 5.37,75 | ||
9 | Yuliya BABULAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.42,40 | ||
10 | Mariya STEBENKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.45,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Kristina ALEJNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.47,01 | SB | |
12 | Aleksandra MARTENCZ | LC1 | IAR | 5.48,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.49,40 | ||
14 | Viktoriya ILYUSHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 5.53,85 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna VLASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.55,93 | PR SB | |
16 | Alena BONDAREVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.57,00 | ||
17 | Darya KALYUZHNAYA | LB2 | IAR | 5.59,45 | ||
18 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LC2 | IAR | 6.00,56 | ||
19 | Darya SAFONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.08,98 | ||
20 | Alena BEZNOSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.13,01 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta PERFILOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.15,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Mariya MIKSHUTA | LB2 | IAR | 6.21,20 | PR SB | |
23 | Olga VLASENKO | LC1 | IAR | 6.22,56 | PR SB | |
24 | Yuliya KHUDYAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.25,20 | PR SB | |
25 | Natalya ALEKSANDROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.32,57 | PR SB | |
26 | Olga KAVERINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.42,51 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kristina ASTRELINA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names