Russia Cup

Divnogorsk (RUS) 22 - 23 January 2011

500m Ladies 22 January 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN1 RUS RUS 43,25
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) Екатерина Григорьева LN3 RUS RUS 44,16
3 Mariya KOPYLOVA LN2 RUS RUS 44,72
4 Kristina DUSHKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 45,60
5 Natalya STAROSTENKO LN3 RUS RUS 46,16
6 Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LN4 RUS RUS 47,15
7 Yuliya BABULAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 50,63
8 Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 50,69
9 Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) Мария Москалева LA1 RUS RUS 50,79
10 Yuliya SULOKHINA LYA RUS RUS 50,88
11 Anastasiya DAJNEKO Анастасия Дайнеко LA1 RUS RUS 52,84 SB
12 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LC2 RUS RUS 57,98 PR SB
13 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,73
14 Lyubov GLEBOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 22 January 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,71
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) Екатерина Григорьева LN3 RUS RUS 1.31,28
3 Natalya STAROSTENKO LN3 RUS RUS 1.31,59
4 Mariya KOPYLOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.34,00
5 Kristina DUSHKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.37,28
6 Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) Мария Москалева LA1 RUS RUS 1.46,15
7 Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 1.52,01
8 Anastasiya DAJNEKO Анастасия Дайнеко LA1 RUS RUS 1.54,56 PR SB
9 Yuliya SULOKHINA LYA RUS RUS 1.55,77
10 Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LN4 RUS RUS 1.58,10
11 Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LC2 RUS RUS 2.01,20 PR SB
12 Lyubov GLEBOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,67 PR SB
DNS Yuliya BABULAEVA LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 January 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya STAROSTENKO LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,76
2 Kristina DUSHKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.29,96
3 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) Екатерина Григорьева LN3 RUS RUS 2.32,02
4 Mariya MOSKALEVA (1992) Мария Москалева LA1 RUS RUS 2.38,15 PR SB
5 Kristina KOZHUKHOVSKAYA LB1 RUS RUS 2.43,07 PR SB
6 Anastasiya DAJNEKO Анастасия Дайнеко LA1 RUS RUS 2.44,25 PR SB
7 Lyubov GLEBOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,72 PR SB
8 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,12
9 Yuliya BABULAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,89
DNF Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LN4 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names