IUT Lacustris
Nijmegen (NED) 24 March 2011
500m Women 24 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elske LENIS | LN1 | NED | 44,17 | ||
2 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 44,30 | ||
3 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN3 | NOR | 44,50 | ||
4 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 45,08 | ||
5 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 45,35 | ||
6 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN3 | NED | 46,24 | ||
7 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 46,25 | ||
8 | Ruth DOBBELSTEEN | LN3 | NED | 46,60 | SB | |
9 | Roos de RIDDER | LSA | NED | 46,92 | ||
10 | Suze LUBBERDINK | LSA | NED | 46,97 | PR SB | |
11 | Hella OLDE RIKKERT | LSA | NED | 46,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Tirza LANGHOUT | LN3 | NED | 47,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Floor GRUPPELAAR | LN3 | NED | 47,97 | ||
14 | Annelies van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 48,66 | PR SB | |
15 | Sandra KOUIJZER | LSA | NED | 48,71 | ||
16 | Laura GORTER | LSA | NED | 49,91 | ||
17 | Maartje SCHUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 50,33 | ||
18 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN3 | NED | 51,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Brechtje-Rinkje de BOER | LA2 | NED | 52,21 | ||
20 | Laura BOGERS | LN3 | NED | 52,88 | PR SB | |
21 | Arlieke TEUNISSE | LA2 | NED | 53,22 | ||
22 | Tineke PAAS | LSA | NED | 54,03 | ||
23 | Maaike VOGEL | LA2 | NED | 55,27 | PR SB | |
24 | Frédérique BOUWMAN | LN1 | NED | 55,98 | PR SB | |
25 | Roos van der VELDE | LSA | NED | 56,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Jantine de JONG | LSA | NED | 58,85 | SB | |
27 | Irene PAPENHUIJZEN | L? | NED | 1.07,48 | PR SB | |
28 | Marieke van LITH | L? | NED | 1.08,94 | PR SB | |
29 | Jutta van HOOFT | L? | NED | 1.09,75 | PR SB | |
30 | Marjolein van der ZWAAG | LSA | NED | 1.21,81 | SB | |
31 | José RUIJS | L? | NED | 2.04,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 24 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frédérique BOUWMAN | LN1 | NED | 54,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Maaike VOGEL | LA2 | NED | 54,64 | PR SB | |
3 | Jantine de JONG | LSA | NED | 58,40 | SB | |
4 | Marieke van LITH | L? | NED | 1.07,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Irene PAPENHUIJZEN | L? | NED | 1.07,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Jutta van HOOFT | L? | NED | 1.10,59 | ||
7 | José RUIJS | L? | NED | 1.49,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 24 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annelies van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.40,87 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN3 | NED | 1.42,67 | PR SB | |
3 | Laura BOGERS | LN3 | NED | 1.44,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Brechtje-Rinkje de BOER | LA2 | NED | 1.46,58 | ||
5 | Tineke PAAS | LSA | NED | 1.46,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Arlieke TEUNISSE | LA2 | NED | 1.49,27 | PR SB | |
7 | Frédérique BOUWMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.49,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Marjolein van der ZWAAG | LSA | NED | 1.51,59 | SB | |
9 | Roos van der VELDE | LSA | NED | 1.52,01 | PR SB | |
10 | Maaike VOGEL | LA2 | NED | 1.54,74 | PR SB | |
11 | Jantine de JONG | LSA | NED | 2.05,41 | SB | |
12 | Irene PAPENHUIJZEN | L? | NED | 2.11,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Marieke van LITH | L? | NED | 2.14,97 | PR SB | |
14 | Jutta van HOOFT | L? | NED | 2.26,03 | PR SB | |
15 | José RUIJS | L? | NED | 4.11,64 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 24 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 2.12,11 | ||
2 | Elske LENIS | LN1 | NED | 2.12,70 | SB | |
3 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.13,62 | SB | |
4 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 2.16,05 | ||
5 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 2.17,25 | ||
6 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.20,38 | ||
7 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 2.20,64 | ||
8 | Tirza LANGHOUT | LN3 | NED | 2.21,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Suze LUBBERDINK | LSA | NED | 2.22,86 | PR SB | |
10 | Hella OLDE RIKKERT | LSA | NED | 2.26,20 | ||
11 | Ruth DOBBELSTEEN | LN3 | NED | 2.27,31 | SB | |
12 | Floor GRUPPELAAR | LN3 | NED | 2.29,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Laura GORTER | LSA | NED | 2.29,82 | PR SB | |
14 | Sandra KOUIJZER | LSA | NED | 2.30,60 | ||
15 | Maartje SCHUURMAN | LA2 | NED | 2.31,87 | PR SB | |
16 | Roos de RIDDER | LSA | NED | 2.32,08 | ||
17 | Laura BOGERS | LN3 | NED | 2.38,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna SIJBRANDIJ (1989) | LN3 | NED | 2.39,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Brechtje-Rinkje de BOER | LA2 | NED | 2.41,79 | ||
20 | Annelies van DIJK | LN3 | NED | 2.42,04 | PR SB | |
21 | Tineke PAAS | LSA | NED | 2.45,08 | ||
22 | Marjolein van der ZWAAG | LSA | NED | 2.50,73 | SB | |
23 | Arlieke TEUNISSE | LA2 | NED | 2.51,79 | ||
24 | Roos van der VELDE | LSA | NED | 2.52,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 March 2011
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda KLEIN | LA2 | NED | 4.38,19 | ||
2 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LN3 | NOR | 4.40,18 | SB | |
3 | Elske LENIS | LN1 | NED | 4.45,52 | SB | |
4 | Imme LAMMERTINK | LA2 | NED | 4.51,03 | ||
5 | Timme van der LUGT | LN2 | NED | 4.53,65 | ||
6 | Froukje Sietske de BOER | LN3 | NED | 4.54,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Loes SCHIPHOUWER | LN2 | NED | 4.59,80 | SB | |
8 | Suze LUBBERDINK | LSA | NED | 5.01,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Tirza LANGHOUT | LN3 | NED | 5.02,09 | PR SB | |
10 | Ruth DOBBELSTEEN | LN3 | NED | 5.12,69 | SB | |
11 | Hella OLDE RIKKERT | LSA | NED | 5.22,65 | ||
12 | Roos de RIDDER | LSA | NED | 5.33,62 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names