Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 14 October 2011 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Ladies 12 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LSA RUS RUS 40,09 SB
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 40,93
3 Elina MANSUROVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,61 SB
4 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 42,62
5 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 42,72 SB
6 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 42,84 SB
7 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
8 Anastasiya VASEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,44
9 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 43,78
10 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 44,35 SB
11 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
12 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 44,76 SB
13 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 46,04
DNF Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) Екатерина Григорьева LN4 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,92 SB
2 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,00 SB
3 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,26 SB
4 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 2.09,33 SB
5 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.10,10 SB
6 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.10,13
7 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,75
8 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 2.17,10
9 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 2.19,93 PR SB
10 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 2.19,98
11 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.22,11 SB
WDR Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (1989) Екатерина Григорьева LN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LA2 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
2 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 41,86 SB
3 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,97 SB
3 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LB2 RUS RUS 41,97
5 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 42,38 SB
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
7 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LA2 RUS RUS 42,59 SB
8 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA1 RUS RUS 42,86 SB
9 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 42,91 SB
10 Ulyana BORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 42,97
11 Aishan SULEJMENOVA Аишан Сулейменова LA2 RUS RUS 43,00 SB
12 Kristina EKIMOVA Кристина Екимова LA2 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
13 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
13 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 43,65 SB
15 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 43,66 SB
16 Karina KUSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,72 SB
17 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
18 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA1 RUS RUS 44,07 SB
19 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 44,54 SB
20 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,57
21 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LA2 RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
22 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
23 Darya KALYUZHNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
24 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA1 RUS RUS 45,38 SB
25 Darya KROTOVA Дарья Кротова LA1 RUS RUS 45,89 SB
26 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 46,36
27 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 46,42 PR SB
27 Nataliya GORSHKOVA Наталия Горшкова LA1 RUS RUS 46,42 SB
29 Karina RODIONOVA Карина Родионова LA1 RUS RUS 47,03 SB
30 Alena BOLTACHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
31 Kristina ALEJNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,01
32 Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 48,25 SB
33 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 48,36
34 Ekaterina KHLYNOVA LB2 RUS RUS 48,44 SB
35 Dilara SAFIULLINA LB2 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
36 Anna BARANOVA Анна Баранова LA1 RUS RUS 51,31 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 12 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LA2 RUS RUS 2.05,35 SB
2 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,71 PR SB
3 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,86 SB
4 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 2.07,62 SB
5 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LB2 RUS RUS 2.08,81 SB
6 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,25 SB
7 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,61 SB
8 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,17
9 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,71 SB
10 Ulyana BORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,38 SB
11 Karina KUSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.12,81 SB
12 Olesya STOLBOVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,85
13 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 2.13,57 SB
14 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,14 SB
15 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LA2 RUS RUS 2.14,16 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,73
17 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,46
18 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.16,20 SB
19 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,54
20 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 2.18,23 SB
21 Kristina EKIMOVA Кристина Екимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,38
22 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,75
23 Darya KROTOVA Дарья Кротова LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,91 SB
24 Karina RODIONOVA Карина Родионова LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,79 SB
25 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,62
26 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.26,66 PR SB
27 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,18 SB
28 Kristina ALEJNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,71
29 Darya KALYUZHNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 2.30,31 SB
30 Alena BOLTACHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 2.31,23 PR SB
31 Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.32,67 SB
32 Dilara SAFIULLINA LB2 RUS RUS 2.33,40 PR SB
33 Anna BARANOVA Анна Баранова LA1 RUS RUS 2.42,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 13 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina MALYSHEVA Екатерина Малышева LSA RUS RUS 40,59
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 41,00
3 Elina MANSUROVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
4 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 42,61 SB
5 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 42,69
6 Anastasiya VASEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,77
7 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
8 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 44,53
9 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 44,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 13 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.27,95 SB
2 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 4.32,49
3 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 4.33,33
4 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 4.34,29 SB
5 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.50,78
6 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 4.52,11
7 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 5.02,83 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2011

3000m Ladies - Junior 13 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LA2 RUS RUS 4.23,34 SB
2 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 4.24,77 SB
3 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,88 PR SB
4 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.35,39 PR SB
5 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 4.37,28 SB
6 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LA2 RUS RUS 4.43,00 PR SB
7 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.43,08 SB
8 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LB2 RUS RUS 4.45,26 SB
9 Karina KUSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.45,36 SB
10 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,19 SB
11 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,24
12 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LB1 RUS RUS 4.48,90
13 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,19 SB
14 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,65 SB
15 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,33
16 Karina RODIONOVA Карина Родионова LA1 RUS RUS 5.03,69 SB
17 Darya KROTOVA Дарья Кротова LA1 RUS RUS 5.05,16
18 Evgeniya SKOPINA LA1 RUS RUS 5.05,81 SB
19 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,72 SB
20 Darya KALYUZHNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 5.14,82 PR SB
21 Dilara SAFIULLINA LB2 RUS RUS 5.20,52 PR SB
22 Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 5.27,64 SB
23 Alena BOLTACHEVA LA2 RUS RUS 5.31,41 PR SB
DQ Olesya STOLBOVA LA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 14 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,40 SB
2 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 1.25,70 SB
3 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.25,79 SB
4 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,33 SB
5 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 1.26,71
6 Elina MANSUROVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.29,05 SB
7 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 1.29,48 SB
8 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.32,14 SB
DQ Anastasiya VASEEVA LN1 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 14 October 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,14 SB
2 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,62 SB
3 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,64 SB
4 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,03 SB
5 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,31 SB
6 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,41 SB
7 Anastasiya KOZINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 SB
8 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,57 SB
9 Nina KONDRATEVA Нина Кондратьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,30 SB
10 Ulyana BORONINA LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,32 SB
11 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
12 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,33
13 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,87 SB
14 Olesya STOLBOVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,97
15 Kristina EKIMOVA Кристина Екимова LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,13 SB
16 Kseniya ZHAVORONKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
17 Aishan SULEJMENOVA Аишан Сулейменова LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,14 SB
18 Darya ORLOVA (1993) Дарья Орлова LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,15
19 Darya KALYUZHNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,23 PR SB
20 Elena BAKIEVA LA2 RUS RUS 1.32,35 PR SB
21 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,02 SB
22 Yuldus SEJTKHALILOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,44
23 Alina RYZHENKOVA Алина Рыженкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,60
24 Karina RODIONOVA Карина Родионова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,95 SB
25 Nataliya GORSHKOVA Наталия Горшкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,69 SB
26 Kristina ALEJNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,97
27 Dilara SAFIULLINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,53 PR SB
28 Irina SAPOZHNIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,57 SB
29 Ekaterina KHLYNOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,80 SB
30 Anna BARANOVA Анна Баранова LA1 RUS RUS 1.45,68
DNF Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names