Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 November 2011 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 37,14
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN4 RUS RUS 37,24 PR SB
3 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN1 RUS RUS 37,42
4 Pavel BAJNOV MSA RUS RUS 37,51 SB
5 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,55
6 Andrej PRISTALOV MN3 RUS RUS 37,60
7 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 37,80 PR SB
8 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 37,81 SB
9 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,84
9 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN1 RUS RUS 37,84
11 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 38,05 SB
12 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,10 SB
13 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 38,11 PR SB
14 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN4 RUS RUS 38,13 PR SB
15 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 38,49 PR SB
16 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN1 RUS RUS 38,56 SB
17 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN1 RUS RUS 38,64 SB
18 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN3 RUS RUS 38,98 SB
19 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
20 Evgenij BORONIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,21 SB
21 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MN2 RUS RUS 39,22 PR SB
22 Ilya SHAFEEV Илья Шафеев MN1 RUS RUS 39,25 SB
23 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,33
24 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN3 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
25 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MSA RUS RUS 39,50
26 Renat GARIFULLIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,59 SB
27 Aleksandr ANDREEV (1991) Александр Андреев MN1 RUS RUS 39,72
28 Marcel GALIEV Марсель Галиев MN1 RUS RUS 39,78 SB
29 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 39,95 SB
30 Nikolaj SPICYN MN2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
31 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 40,10
32 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN1 RUS RUS 40,21
33 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN1 RUS RUS 40,28 SB
34 Maksim OVCHINNIKOV Максим Овчинников MN1 RUS RUS 40,65 PR SB
35 Ivan FEDYUKOV MN3 RUS RUS 41,24
36 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN2 RUS RUS 41,68 SB
37 Evgenij MARTYNOV Евгений Мартынов MN1 RUS RUS 42,60 SB
38 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 55,67
DNS Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel BAJNOV MSA RUS RUS 1.51,29
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,55 SB
3 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.52,61 SB
4 Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,83
5 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,89
6 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,92
7 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,01 SB
8 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.53,13
9 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,21 PR SB
10 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MSA RUS RUS 1.54,22 PR SB
11 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,29 SB
12 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,37
13 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,40 PR SB
14 Roman MURSALIMOV MSA RUS RUS 1.55,48 SB
15 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.55,52
16 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,70 SB
17 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,92 SB
18 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 1.57,26 PR SB
19 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,88 PR SB
20 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 1.58,85 SB
21 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,07
22 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 2.00,47 SB
23 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 2.00,57 SB
24 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,31 SB
25 Nikolaj SPICYN MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,41 SB
26 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,70 PR SB
27 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 2.02,54 SB
28 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,80 SB
29 Marcel GALIEV Марсель Галиев MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,76 SB
30 Ivan FEDYUKOV MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,07 SB
31 Ivan SHENER MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,34
32 Renat GARIFULLIN MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,59 PR SB
32 Maksim OVCHINNIKOV Максим Овчинников MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,59 PR SB
34 Aleksej ROGALEV M30 RUS RUS 2.08,65 SB
DNF Ilya SHAFEEV Илья Шафеев MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Evgenij MARTYNOV Евгений Мартынов MN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 38,14 PR SB
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 38,28
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,53 PR SB
4 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 38,73
4 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
6 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 38,97 PR SB
7 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 39,01 PR SB
8 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 39,02 PR SB
9 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 39,03 PR SB
10 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 39,06
10 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 PR SB
12 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,08 PR SB
13 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
14 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,15
14 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 39,15
16 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
17 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
18 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 39,31
19 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,41
20 Yurij KRESIK MA1 RUS RUS 39,60 SB
21 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,62
22 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
23 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,70
24 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,80
25 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,84
26 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,86 PR SB
27 Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
28 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 40,01 SB
29 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 40,10
30 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 40,20
31 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
32 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,35 PR SB
33 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
34 Anton KARPOV (1993) Антон Карпов MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
35 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
36 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 40,53
36 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
38 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 40,55
39 Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MA2 RUS RUS 40,66
40 Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
41 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 40,75
42 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 SB
43 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,78
44 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 PR SB
44 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 40,84
46 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
47 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 41,04
48 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 41,11 PR SB
49 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
50 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
51 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
52 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,40 SB
53 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 41,41 SB
54 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 41,48 SB
55 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 41,57 SB
56 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA1 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
57 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 41,95 SB
58 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
59 Sergej SERBIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,11 SB
60 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
61 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 42,22
62 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
63 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,55 SB
64 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 42,98
65 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
66 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
67 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
68 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 43,89 PR SB
69 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,07 PR SB
70 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
71 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
DNS Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artemij SAVUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 9 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,25 SB
2 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,33 PR SB
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,06
4 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,49 SB
4 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,49
6 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,72
7 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,14
8 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,29
9 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,36 PR SB
10 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,63 SB
11 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,10
12 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,15 PR SB
13 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,52 SB
14 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,61 PR SB
15 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,89
16 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,23
17 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,39 SB
18 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,18 SB
19 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,31 SB
20 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
21 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,93 PR SB
22 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,00 SB
23 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,06 SB
24 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,14 PR SB
25 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,34
26 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,65 SB
27 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,71 PR SB
28 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
29 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,89 PR SB
30 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,90 SB
31 Yurij KRESIK MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,03 SB
32 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,04 PR SB
33 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,13 PR SB
34 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,23
35 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,24
35 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,24
37 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,35 SB
38 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,51 SB
39 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,52 PR SB
40 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,74 PR SB
41 Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,91
42 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,16
43 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,29
44 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,23 PR SB
45 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,31 PR SB
46 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,33
47 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,37 SB
48 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,83
49 Anton KARPOV (1993) Антон Карпов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,79
50 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,26
51 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,41 SB
52 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,08 SB
53 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,55 PR SB
54 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,19 PR SB
55 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,54
56 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,30 PR SB
57 Sergej SERBIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,77 SB
58 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,23
59 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,25 SB
60 Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,56 PR SB
61 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,58 SB
62 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,60 PR SB
63 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,34 SB
64 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,54
65 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,30 SB
66 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
67 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,23 PR SB
68 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,23 PR SB
69 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,01 SB
70 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,50 PR SB
71 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,57 PR SB
72 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.27,63 SB
73 Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.34,60 SB
DNS Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artemij SAVUKHIN MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 36,27
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,88
3 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN4 RUS RUS 37,13 PR SB
4 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN1 RUS RUS 37,35
5 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
6 Andrej PRISTALOV MN3 RUS RUS 37,56
7 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 37,66 PR SB
8 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN1 RUS RUS 37,71
9 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 38,05
10 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 38,44
10 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,44
12 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN1 RUS RUS 38,56 SB
13 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 38,83
14 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN1 RUS RUS 38,90
15 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN3 RUS RUS 39,22
16 Evgenij BORONIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,24
17 Ilya SHAFEEV Илья Шафеев MN1 RUS RUS 39,31
17 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 39,31 SB
19 Renat GARIFULLIN MN3 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
20 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MN2 RUS RUS 39,45
21 Marcel GALIEV Марсель Галиев MN1 RUS RUS 39,92
22 Aleksandr ANDREEV (1991) Александр Андреев MN1 RUS RUS 40,02
23 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 40,10
24 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN1 RUS RUS 40,41
25 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 40,74
26 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN2 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
DQ Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 10 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MN4 RUS RUS 6.41,37 SB
2 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 6.51,80
3 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 6.53,40 SB
4 Aleksej BELYAKOV Алексей Беляков MN2 RUS RUS 6.53,98
5 Vladimir MASLOV Владимир Маслов MSA RUS RUS 6.54,33 SB
6 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MN4 RUS RUS 6.57,01 SB
7 Pavel BAJNOV MSA RUS RUS 6.57,46
8 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 6.59,57
9 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN1 RUS RUS 7.00,28
10 Roman MURSALIMOV MSA RUS RUS 7.00,84 PR SB
11 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MN3 RUS RUS 7.01,59
12 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN3 RUS RUS 7.02,82
13 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 7.05,20 SB
14 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN2 RUS RUS 7.20,98
15 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 7.22,89
15 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 7.22,89 SB
17 Maksim OVCHINNIKOV Максим Овчинников MN1 RUS RUS 7.28,04 PR SB
18 Nikolaj SPICYN MN2 RUS RUS 7.32,73 SB
19 Ivan SHENER MN2 RUS RUS 7.33,54 SB
20 Ivan FEDYUKOV MN3 RUS RUS 7.45,45 SB
DQ Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita MALGIN MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 10 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 38,22
2 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 38,35
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
4 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,71 PR SB
5 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 38,81
6 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 38,83 PR SB
7 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 39,02 PR SB
8 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,05 PR SB
9 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,07
10 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 39,33
11 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 39,35
12 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 39,48
12 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 PR SB
14 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 39,49
15 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 39,58 SB
16 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59
17 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 39,61
18 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 39,97
19 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
20 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 40,22
21 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 40,40
22 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 40,62
22 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 40,62 SB
24 Zakhar IVANCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 40,66 SB
25 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 40,69
26 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,71
27 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,75
27 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
29 Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,99
30 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
31 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 41,08
32 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
33 Aleksandr REVENKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,36
34 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
35 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 41,98
36 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 42,03
37 Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
38 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 42,23
39 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
40 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 42,55
41 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 43,48
42 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
43 Anatolij MIKHAILOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,27
44 Vitalij KURLOV MA1 RUS RUS 44,33
DNS Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 10 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MA2 RUS RUS 7.12,05
2 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,55 PR SB
3 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 7.15,89 PR SB
4 Mikhail BOYARSKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,41
5 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.24,76 PR SB
6 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS 7.27,57 SB
7 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 7.28,58 SB
8 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 7.28,96 SB
9 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,55 PR SB
10 Kirill DOKUKIN MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,77 PR SB
11 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 7.33,17 SB
12 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA1 RUS RUS 7.33,59 PR SB
13 Albert ABDULKHAEV MA1 RUS RUS 7.35,53 SB
14 Vladimir BATUEV Владимир Батуев MA1 RUS RUS 7.36,12 SB
15 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MB2 RUS RUS 7.36,16 SB
16 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 7.38,31 PR SB
17 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MA2 RUS RUS 7.38,61 SB
18 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MA1 RUS RUS 7.39,54 SB
19 Kirill SOLOMATOV Кирилл Соломатов MA2 RUS RUS 7.40,43
20 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 7.42,58 PR SB
21 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN1 RUS RUS 7.44,57 PR SB
22 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 7.45,66 SB
23 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,68 PR SB
24 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,26 PR SB
25 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,77 PR SB
26 Ilya VEDELEV MB1 RUS RUS 7.59,25 PR SB
27 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MB2 RUS RUS 8.04,10 PR SB
28 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA1 RUS RUS 8.17,92 PR SB
29 Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 8.34,68 PR SB
DNS Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 11 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BOGOLYUBSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.12,33 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,81 SB
3 Yaroslav VIKULIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,63
4 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,87 PR SB
5 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,87
6 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.14,90
7 Andrej PRISTALOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,93
8 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,35 SB
9 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,42
10 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,44 SB
11 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,50 SB
12 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,70
13 Dmitrij DEMYANISHIN MSA RUS RUS 1.17,13 SB
14 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,16
15 Aleksandr TYURIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,49
16 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,94
17 Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,97
18 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 1.18,18 SB
19 Dmitrij DENISOV (1990) Дмитрий Денисов MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,27 PR SB
20 Evgenij BORONIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,60 SB
21 Nikolaj SPICYN MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
22 Andrej BATUEV Андрей Батуев MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,25 SB
23 Marcel GALIEV Марсель Галиев MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,69 SB
24 Renat GARIFULLIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,14
25 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,33 SB
26 Ivan FEDYUKOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,03 SB
27 Sergej SOROKIN (1991) Сергей Сорокин MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,63
28 Evgenij MARTYNOV Евгений Мартынов MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,80 SB
DQ Ilya SHAFEEV Илья Шафеев MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 11 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,20
2 Evgenij LUTKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,03 PR SB
3 Nikita PETRUNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,17 PR SB
4 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,09 PR SB
5 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,51 PR SB
6 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,95 PR SB
7 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,08 SB
8 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,12 PR SB
9 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,25
10 Pavel SAMUILOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,44 PR SB
11 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,50 PR SB
12 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,71 SB
13 Nikita DIMITROVICH MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,36
13 Aleksej NEFEDEV Алексей Нефедев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,36 PR SB
15 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,62
16 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,85 SB
17 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,87 PR SB
18 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,98 PR SB
18 Zakhar IVANCHIK MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,98 PR SB
20 Artem ZHARIKOV Артем Жариков MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,05
21 Evgenij BEKAREV MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,11 PR SB
22 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,18 SB
23 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,26
24 Maksim BURYGIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,30 PR SB
25 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,38 PR SB
26 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,50
27 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,09
28 Timur SHAYAKHMETOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,48
29 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,61
30 Vitalij PETROCHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,84
31 Grigorij MANKO MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,88 PR SB
32 Anton PODOSENOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
33 Maksim BOKOV Максим Боков MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
34 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,76 SB
35 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,94
36 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,12 PR SB
37 Dmitrij BONDAREV Дмитрий Бондарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,19 PR SB
38 Sergej MAKAROV Сергей Макаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,26 PR SB
39 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,51 PR SB
40 Anton DOLGODVOROV MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,67
41 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,15
42 Nikita VAKHUTIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,63
43 Oleg MATVEEV Олег Матвеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,70 SB
44 Oleg GARTUNG MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,15 PR SB
45 Roman VANDZHALA MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,23
46 Denis FAJZRAKHMANOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,34 PR SB
47 Denis CHUDIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,52
48 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,68
49 Danil KACHANOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,34 PR SB
50 Ilya TABOLICH MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21 PR SB
51 Dmitrij GABUSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,32 PR SB
52 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,26 PR SB
DNS Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yurij KRESIK MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names