Internationaler Vereinswettkampf

Erfurt (GER) 26 - 27 November 2011 Source: B. Jagiella

500m Ladies 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana EVSIKOVA LA2 GER GER 43,06
2 Michele METZ LA2 GER GER 44,17
3 Lianne HARMSEN LB2 NED NED 44,96 SB
4 Jessika WALTER LB1 GER GER 44,99
5 Nienke HINSENVELD LB2 NED NED 45,33
6 Vera KNAPP LB1 GER GER 45,35 SB
7 Noor SCHILDER LB1 NED NED 45,91 PR SB
8 Hannah SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 46,06
9 Katharina KOFEND LC1 GER GER 46,91
10 Carolin HECKER LB1 GER GER 47,28
11 Debbin BUNTE LA2 NED NED 47,61
12 Mara HILDESHEIM LB1 GER GER 47,66
13 Desiree JUVIER LYA GER GER 47,84
14 Lena GROSS LC2 GER GER 48,15 SB
15 Laura EICHELROTH LC1 GER GER 48,24 PR SB
16 Marie KRIBUS LC2 GER GER 48,44 SB
17 Lisa-Sophie MONECKE LYA GER GER 48,80
DNF Anna SCHREITER LYA GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina GUZOWSKI LYC GER GER 53,75
2 Friederike ZEBUNKE LYC GER GER 57,29 PR SB
DQ Vanessa Nana NIZNIK LYC GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana EVSIKOVA LA2 GER GER 1.26,56
2 Michele METZ LA2 GER GER 1.27,46 SB
3 Lianne HARMSEN LB2 NED NED 1.30,56
4 Jessika WALTER LB1 GER GER 1.32,69 SB
5 Katharina KOFEND LC1 GER GER 1.35,23
6 Desiree JUVIER LYA GER GER 1.37,77
7 Marie KRIBUS LC2 GER GER 1.38,54 SB
8 Lena GROSS LC2 GER GER 1.39,26 SB
9 Debbin BUNTE LA2 NED NED 1.40,01
10 Lisa-Sophie MONECKE LYA GER GER 1.44,70
11 Joelle GÜNTHER LYB GER GER 1.52,88

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula BEUTLER LC2 GER GER 2.28,41
2 Hannah SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 2.28,85
3 Mara HILDESHEIM LB1 GER GER 2.29,18
4 Carolin HECKER LB1 GER GER 2.31,49
DQ Laura EICHELROTH LC1 GER GER DQ

3000m Ladies 26 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noor SCHILDER LB1 NED NED 4.49,86 PR SB
2 Nienke HINSENVELD LB2 NED NED 4.55,94 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 27 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Floor van den BRANDT LN2 NED NED 39,95
2 Leslie KOEN LN3 NED NED 40,82
3 Jorien KRANENBORG LSA NED NED 40,98
4 Lianne HARMSEN LB2 NED NED 44,97
5 Nienke HINSENVELD LB2 NED NED 45,89
6 Noor SCHILDER LB1 NED NED 46,15
7 Desiree JUVIER LYA GER GER 48,78
8 Joelle GÜNTHER LYB GER GER 54,09
9 Natalie WAGNER LYC GER GER 54,72
10 Anna OSTLENDER LYD GER GER 1.02,18 PR SB
11 Maja METZ LYD GER GER 1.03,18 PR SB
12 Victoria STIRNEMANN LYD GER GER 1.05,32
13 Lina RÖSSLER LYD GER GER 1.06,25 PR SB
14 Sophie KÄMPFER LYD GER GER 1.08,78 PR SB
15 Leticia EICHELROTH LYD GER GER 1.10,19 PR SB
16 Maja WAGNER LYD GER GER 1.10,21 PR SB
17 Luzie STEIN LYD GER GER 1.12,10 PR SB
18 Yihan LIU LYD GER GER 1.24,77 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 27 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Floor van den BRANDT LN2 NED NED 1.20,47
2 Leslie KOEN LN3 NED NED 1.22,96
3 Jorien KRANENBORG LSA NED NED 1.23,93
4 Nienke HINSENVELD LB2 NED NED 1.30,41
5 Hannah SCHMIDT LB1 GER GER 1.35,11 SB
6 Carolin HECKER LB1 GER GER 1.36,56
7 Mara HILDESHEIM LB1 GER GER 1.36,85

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 27 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Noor SCHILDER LB1 NED NED 2.18,92
2 Lianne HARMSEN LB2 NED NED 2.20,17 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names