Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 30 November - 1 December 2011 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies - Allround 30 November 2011

3000m Ladies - Allround 30 November 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 4.24,15
2 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LA2 RUS RUS 4.26,94
3 Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 4.27,43 SB
4 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.29,74
5 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 4.30,12
6 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 4.32,19
7 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 4.32,61
8 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 4.36,29
9 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 4.38,90
10 Alena LAPCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.40,72 PR SB
11 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.41,07
12 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 4.41,59
13 Alena ZAYACZ LN1 RUS RUS 4.42,92
14 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.43,15
15 Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 4.46,04
16 Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LN1 RUS RUS 4.49,33
17 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,51
18 Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LSA RUS RUS 4.52,93 SB
19 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 4.53,21
DQ Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 30 November 2011

1000m Ladies - Sprint 30 November 2011

1500m Ladies - Allround 1 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS 2.06,06
2 Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 2.06,11
3 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.07,07
4 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 2.08,78
5 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,03
6 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.10,49 SB
7 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 2.10,95
8 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 2.11,35
9 Alena ZAYACZ LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,53 PR SB
10 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,65
11 Alena LAPCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,77 PR SB
12 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,22
13 Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 2.12,51
14 Polina KOZHINOVA Полина Кожинова LN1 RUS RUS 2.14,50
15 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,63
16 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,88
17 Anna IVANOVA (1987) Анна Иванова LSA RUS RUS 2.17,02 SB
18 Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,60
19 Ekaterina TITOVA Екатерина Титова LN1 RUS RUS 2.20,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Allround 1 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LN2 RUS RUS 7.47,51 SB
2 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик LSA RUS RUS 7.48,84 PR SB
3 Tatyana BELYAVINA LSA RUS RUS 7.56,05
4 Kristina ABDRAKHMANOVA Кристина Абдрахманова LN1 RUS RUS 8.04,94 SB
5 Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LN1 RUS RUS 8.07,19 PR SB
6 Yuliya CHERUSHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 8.09,86 PR SB
7 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 8.11,85 SB
8 Yana BALICZKAYA LN3 RUS RUS 8.11,90
9 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LA2 RUS RUS 8.14,27 PR SB
10 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 8.15,18 SB
11 Natalya PERSHAKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 8.16,74 SB
12 Alena LAPCHEVA LN1 RUS RUS 8.18,00 PR SB
13 Inara SHAMSUTDINOVA Инара Шамсутдинова LN1 RUS RUS 8.20,52 PR SB
14 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LA1 RUS RUS 8.22,36 PR SB
15 Alena ZAYACZ LN1 RUS RUS 8.25,04 PR SB
DQ Victoria RUSALEVA LSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 1 December 2011

1000m Ladies - Sprint 1 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 1.19,15 PR SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LN1 RUS RUS 1.20,77
3 Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA LSA RUS RUS 1.21,04
4 Aleksandra SHHELKONOGOVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,74 PR SB
5 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,95
6 Elena ABRAMOVSKAYA LSA RUS RUS 1.22,18
7 Yuliya KOZYREVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,64
8 Olga DANILOVA (1992) Ольга Данилова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,74
9 Aleksandra MIKHAJLOVA (1988) Александра Михайлова LSA RUS RUS 1.22,78 SB
10 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,90
11 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,50 SB
12 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,51 SB
13 Anastasiya SPICZA LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,16
14 Anastasiya NAZAROVA Анастасия Назарова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,42
15 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,10
16 Darya DYADKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.28,85 SB
17 Tatyana DUBROVSKAYA LN2 RUS RUS 1.29,79
18 Anastasiya KARASEVA Анастасия Карасева LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,65
19 Anastasiya VASEEVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,75
20 Kseniya YASHENKINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.33,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names