Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 17 - 18 December 2011 Source: www.eisstadion-inzell.de

500m Ladies 17 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,50
2 Annette GERRITSEN LSA NED NED 39,13
3 Svetlana KAYKAN L30 RUS RUS 39,26
4 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 39,53
5 Anna BADAEVA LSA BLR BLR 40,55 SB
6 Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 40,74 SB
7 Reina ANEMA LA1 NED NED 41,10 PR SB
8 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 41,30 PR SB
9 Jade van der MOLEN LB2 NED NED 41,74 PR SB
10 Cristina RADU LN2 ROU ROU 42,05 PR SB
11 Patricia WIEBERDINK LN2 NED NED 42,51 PR SB
12 Julia PLENDL LN1 GER GER 42,73 SB
13 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 42,84 SB
14 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA2 ROU ROU 43,03 SB
15 Sorina Florentina IANCU LA1 ROU ROU 43,64 PR SB
16 Bianca STĂNICĂ LC1 ROU ROU 44,00 PR SB
17 Arianna SIGHEL LC2 ITA ITA 44,31
18 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LB1 ROU ROU 44,62 SB
19 Gloria MALFATTI LC2 ITA ITA 44,71
20 Saskia ALUSALU LA1 EST EST 45,12
20 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LB1 ROU ROU 45,12 PR SB
22 Noemi BONAZZA LC1 ITA ITA 45,31
23 Miriam NICOLANSKÁ LB1 SVK SVK 45,67 NR PR SB
24 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LA1 ROU ROU 45,86 PR SB
25 Maja FINKE LC2 GER GER 46,05
26 Cristina ANDREI L35 ROU ROU 46,91 SB
27 Andreea Astrinia FIERAR LC1 ROU ROU 47,23 PR SB
28 Magdalena MAYERHOFER LC1 AUT AUT 48,21
29 Ruxandra Anca COŢOP LC1 ROU ROU 49,35 PR SB
30 Charlotte OLUFS LYA GER GER 49,51
31 Astrid GRÜNING LYA GER GER 49,96 PR SB
32 Noemi SIKO LYA ROU ROU 50,15 PR SB
33 Emilia SCHÖSSER LYA GER GER 50,51
34 Mihaela HOGAŞ LYA ROU ROU 50,64
35 Eva KASTENBAUER LC1 GER GER 50,65
36 Iulia VASILAŞ LYA ROU ROU 50,76 PR SB
37 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LYA ROU ROU 50,77 PR SB
38 Valentina NEAMŢIU LC1 ROU ROU 50,96 PR SB
39 Ligia Gabriela GĂINUŞĂ LA2 ROU ROU 51,01
40 Monika STRAKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 51,32 PR SB
41 Xenia Lourdes MOLDOVAN LYB ROU ROU 52,51
42 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LYC ROU ROU 52,77
43 Ştefana MOTRONEA LYB ROU ROU 52,86 PR SB
44 Sandra-Mihaela LENTZ LYB ROU ROU 52,93 SB
45 Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 53,69 SB
46 Marcela Valentina SAVA LYB ROU ROU 53,86 PR SB
47 Camilla SCHÖSSER LYC GER GER 54,14 PR SB
48 Sophie KRINGER LYA GER GER 54,69
49 Marieke BOHN LYB GER GER 54,82 PR SB
50 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LYC ROU ROU 55,08 PR SB
51 Mădălina Maria BERGHEA LYA ROU ROU 55,17 PR SB
52 Alisa TERCHILĂ LYA ROU ROU 55,27 SB
53 Melissa OLUFS LYC GER GER 55,57 PR SB
54 Kirsten STRAUSS LYC USA USA 56,52 PR SB
55 Andreea LOGHIN LYC ROU ROU 58,11 PR SB
56 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 59,74 PR SB
57 Ruxandra Maria BÎJA LC1 ROU ROU 1.05,78

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 17 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margot BOER LSA NED NED 1.17,22
2 Anice DAS LSA NED NED 1.18,09
3 Antoinette de JONG LB2 NED NED 1.18,71 PR SB
4 Svetlana KAYKAN L30 RUS RUS 1.20,19 SB
5 Anna BADAEVA LSA BLR BLR 1.21,80 SB
6 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 1.22,18 SB
7 Julia PLENDL LN1 GER GER 1.24,07 PR SB
8 Bianca STĂNICĂ LC1 ROU ROU 1.29,83 PR SB
9 Miriam NICOLANSKÁ LB1 SVK SVK 1.33,67 PR SB
10 Andreea Astrinia FIERAR LC1 ROU ROU 1.35,64
11 Ruxandra Anca COŢOP LC1 ROU ROU 1.40,05 SB
12 Noemi SIKO LYA ROU ROU 1.41,35 PR SB
13 Anita DUMBERGER LYB GER GER 1.41,87 PR SB
14 Ruxandra Maria BÎJA LC1 ROU ROU 1.42,89
15 Tamira BRUNNER LYB GER GER 1.43,27 PR SB
16 Iulia VASILAŞ LYA ROU ROU 1.43,37
17 Eva KASTENBAUER LC1 GER GER 1.43,47
18 Mihaela HOGAŞ LYA ROU ROU 1.44,70 PR SB
19 Valentina NEAMŢIU LC1 ROU ROU 1.44,74 PR SB
20 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LYA ROU ROU 1.46,71 PR SB
21 Marie SAURLER LYB GER GER 1.49,52
22 Mădălina Maria BERGHEA LYA ROU ROU 1.59,44
23 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 2.03,91 PR SB
DQ Alisa TERCHILĂ LYA ROU ROU DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 17 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien KEULSTRA LA1 NED NED 2.03,01
2 Reina ANEMA LA1 NED NED 2.04,67
3 Jade van der MOLEN LB2 NED NED 2.04,72 SB
4 Patricia WIEBERDINK LN2 NED NED 2.07,83 PR SB
5 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 2.09,63 SB
6 Cristina RADU LN2 ROU ROU 2.10,85
7 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA2 ROU ROU 2.11,88 SB
8 Saskia ALUSALU LA1 EST EST 2.14,57
9 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LB1 ROU ROU 2.16,27 SB
10 Gloria MALFATTI LC2 ITA ITA 2.17,23 PR SB
11 Sorina Florentina IANCU LA1 ROU ROU 2.18,80
12 Arianna SIGHEL LC2 ITA ITA 2.19,87 PR SB
13 Ana Maria OPINCARIU LB1 ROU ROU 2.24,41
14 Cristina ANDREI L35 ROU ROU 2.25,94 SB
15 Noemi BONAZZA LC1 ITA ITA 2.26,64 PR SB
16 Larisa Alexandra MANOLOIU LA1 ROU ROU 2.28,65
17 Maja FINKE LC2 GER GER 2.31,08 PR SB
18 Ligia Gabriela GĂINUŞĂ LA2 ROU ROU 2.39,14 PR SB
19 Monika STRAKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.41,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 18 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Letitia de JONG LA2 NED NED 40,45
2 Leila Sophie OTTEN LA2 NED NED 42,31 PR SB
3 Pien KEULSTRA LA1 NED NED 42,69
4 Eline MUSKENS LB2 NED NED 43,65
5 Magdalena MAYERHOFER LC1 AUT AUT 48,91
6 Monika STRAKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 50,66 PR SB
7 Camilla SCHÖSSER LYC GER GER 53,55 PR SB
8 Marieke BOHN LYB GER GER 54,59 PR SB
9 Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 54,78
10 Melissa OLUFS LYC GER GER 56,39
11 Kirsten STRAUSS LYC USA USA 57,57
12 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE 59,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cristina RADU LN2 ROU ROU 1.24,16 SB
2 Leila Sophie OTTEN LA2 NED NED 1.24,20 PR SB
3 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 1.24,44 SB
4 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA2 ROU ROU 1.26,93
5 Eline MUSKENS LB2 NED NED 1.27,42
6 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LB1 ROU ROU 1.28,92 SB
7 Sorina Florentina IANCU LA1 ROU ROU 1.29,32 SB
8 Noemi BONAZZA LC1 ITA ITA 1.31,35 PR SB
9 Ligia Gabriela GĂINUŞĂ LA2 ROU ROU 1.41,70 PR SB
10 Charlotte OLUFS LYA GER GER 1.42,43 PR SB
11 Magdalena MAYERHOFER LC1 AUT AUT 1.43,84
12 Emilia SCHÖSSER LYA GER GER 1.44,83
13 Monika STRAKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.47,00 PR SB
14 Astrid GRÜNING LYA GER GER 1.47,95 PR SB
15 Sophie KRINGER LYA GER GER 1.51,42
DQ Natálie LUKÁŠKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE DQ
DQ Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LYC CZE CZE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 December 2011

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jade van der MOLEN LB2 NED NED 4.21,52 PR SB
2 Reina ANEMA LA1 NED NED 4.23,96
3 Cristina RADU LN2 ROU ROU 4.37,87
4 Daniela OLTEAN L30 ROU ROU 4.38,29 SB
5 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LA2 ROU ROU 4.42,96
6 Alina Bianca DĂNESCU LB1 ROU ROU 4.49,68 PR SB
7 Gloria MALFATTI LC2 ITA ITA 4.53,49 PR SB
8 Arianna SIGHEL LC2 ITA ITA 4.54,26 PR SB
9 Ligia Gabriela GĂINUŞĂ LA2 ROU ROU 5.40,85 PR SB
DNS Sorina Florentina IANCU LA1 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names