Norwegian Cup 3
Hamar (NOR) 10 - 11 November 2012 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Women 10 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 41,92 | ||
2 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,28 | SB | |
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 42,37 | SB | |
4 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 43,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Karine UDAHL | LN3 | NOR | 43,15 | SB | |
6 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 43,58 | ||
7 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 45,00 | SB | |
8 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 45,08 | SB | |
9 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
10 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 47,27 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 49,89 | ||
12 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 51,47 | ||
13 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 55,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 1.23,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.24,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.24,90 | ||
4 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 1.25,97 | SB | |
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,44 | SB | |
6 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 1.29,38 | SB | |
7 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 1.29,93 | SB | |
8 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,30 | ||
9 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 1.39,04 | ||
10 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 1.41,62 | ||
11 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 1.45,84 | ||
12 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 1.57,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 10 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,02 | SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 42,23 | SB | |
3 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,25 | SB | |
4 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 42,27 | SB | |
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 42,32 | ||
6 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 43,21 | SB | |
7 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
8 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
9 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,20 | ||
10 | Camilla LUND | LA1 | NOR | 44,32 | ||
11 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 44,97 | ||
13 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,07 | SB | |
14 | Marichen HAGELUND | LB2 | NOR | 45,23 | SB | |
15 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 45,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 45,87 | SB | |
17 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Tilda CARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 45,93 | ||
19 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LB2 | NOR | 46,39 | PR SB | |
20 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LA1 | NOR | 46,53 | SB | |
21 | Simone de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 46,62 | ||
22 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
23 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,22 | PR SB | |
24 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 47,24 | ||
25 | Rannei SKAALI | LA1 | NOR | 47,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 10 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.22,63 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,19 | SB | |
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,39 | SB | |
4 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,11 | ||
5 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.24,73 | ||
6 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Camilla LUND | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,41 | SB | |
9 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 1.27,44 | ||
10 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.28,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 1.30,85 | ||
13 | Tilda CARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.31,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,05 | SB | |
15 | Simone de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 1.32,26 | ||
16 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,49 | SB | |
17 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,52 | PR SB | |
18 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,11 | SB | |
19 | Rannei SKAALI | LA1 | NOR | 1.33,19 | SB | |
20 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,75 | ||
22 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,09 | SB | |
23 | Marichen HAGELUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,18 | ||
24 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,22 | SB | |
25 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 41,84 | ||
2 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 42,32 | SB | |
3 | Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN | L30 | NOR | 42,39 | ||
4 | Karine UDAHL | LN3 | NOR | 42,98 | SB | |
5 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 43,35 | SB | |
6 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 44,80 | SB | |
7 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 44,99 | SB | |
8 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,04 | SB | |
9 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 47,68 | ||
10 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 50,53 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Hallås FARESTVEIT | LN4 | NOR | 2.07,34 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.09,05 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN1 | NOR | 2.17,74 | SB | |
4 | Heidi RUISTUEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.19,99 | SB | |
5 | Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON | L45 | SWE | 2.34,91 | SB | |
6 | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | 2.38,41 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.26,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Henriette Lilløy BRUUN | LN1 | NOR | 4.50,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Renate JEPPSSON | L40 | NOR | 5.01,75 | SB | |
4 | Jenny ERVIK | L35 | FIN | 5.07,78 | SB | |
5 | Ingunn SANDØ | L50 | NOR | 5.34,29 | SB | |
6 | Silvia TASSARA | L55 | ITA | 5.57,27 | SB | |
DNS | Guri FOSSDAL | L30 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 41,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,29 | ||
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 42,32 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 42,66 | ||
5 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 43,23 | ||
6 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | 43,43 | ||
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,96 | ||
9 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 45,10 | ||
10 | Marichen HAGELUND | LB2 | NOR | 45,41 | ||
11 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,90 | ||
12 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 46,05 | ||
13 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LB2 | NOR | 46,11 | PR SB | |
14 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,37 | ||
15 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 46,51 | ||
16 | Ida SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 46,64 | ||
17 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LA1 | NOR | 46,76 | ||
18 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,84 | ||
19 | Simone de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 46,86 | ||
20 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 2.08,54 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,57 | SB | |
4 | Martine RIPSRUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.12,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LA1 | NOR | 2.12,75 | ||
6 | Thérèse VERHEYLEWEGHEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.14,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Thea Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.17,00 | ||
8 | Tilda CARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.20,29 | SB | |
9 | Simone de VRIES | LA1 | NED | 2.20,57 | PR SB | |
10 | Rannei SKAALI | LA1 | NOR | 2.21,98 | SB | |
11 | Sandra HAKKELBERG | LA1 | NOR | 2.22,75 | SB | |
12 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,18 | ||
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.29,07 | SB | |
14 | Marichen HAGELUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,23 | SB | |
DQ | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LB1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 11 November 2012
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte VATN | LA1 | NOR | 4.31,78 | PR SB | |
2 | Tilda CARLSSON | LB2 | SWE | 4.45,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Camilla LUND | LA1 | NOR | 4.46,17 | ||
4 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LB1 | NOR | 4.50,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LB2 | NOR | 4.53,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Vilde Bakkeli SAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.54,17 | PR SB | |
7 | Thea FLØITEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.58,90 | PR SB | |
8 | Live Tingvik HAAVE | LA1 | NOR | 5.00,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Rannei SKAALI | LA1 | NOR | 5.01,80 | ||
10 | Merethe TVEDT | LA1 | NOR | 5.02,54 | ||
11 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LB2 | NOR | 5.07,67 | SB | |
12 | Silje Kristine BORGERSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.18,52 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names