Selecties en Faciliteitengroep
Groningen (NED) 17 February 2008
500m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie NIJMAN | LN3 | NED | 41,63 | ||
2 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 44,39 | ||
3 | Irene LAKO | LSA | NED | 44,52 | ||
4 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | LSA | NED | 44,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 46,36 | ||
6 | Inge STOTER | LN1 | NED | 46,74 | ||
7 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 47,26 | ||
8 | Jilldau TJALMA | LC2 | NED | 47,29 | ||
9 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 47,94 | ||
10 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 48,10 | SB | |
11 | Sjoerdje DRIJFHOLT | LN4 | NED | 48,30 | ||
12 | Daniƫlla van DIJK | LA2 | NED | 48,50 | ||
13 | Claire LIST | LB2 | NED | 48,64 | ||
14 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 49,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Els VISSER | LSA | NED | 49,79 | ||
16 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 50,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Esther HAMOEN | LN3 | NED | 50,51 | ||
18 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 50,53 | ||
19 | Marjory KOLLER | LN1 | NED | 50,59 | ||
DNS | Jane DOUMA | LN4 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie NIJMAN | LN3 | NED | 1.23,59 | ||
2 | Marjanne TIMMER | LB1 | NED | 1.28,72 | ||
3 | Annemarie BOS | LN2 | NED | 1.36,78 | ||
4 | Jilldau TJALMA | LC2 | NED | 1.37,96 | ||
5 | Aukje van KUIKEN | LN1 | NED | 1.40,03 | SB | |
6 | Sjoerdje DRIJFHOLT | LN4 | NED | 1.40,85 | ||
7 | Marjory KOLLER | LN1 | NED | 1.41,13 | SB | |
8 | Nienke DIJKEMA | LSA | NED | 1.41,62 | PR SB | |
9 | Esther HAMOEN | LN3 | NED | 1.42,55 | ||
10 | Annelies VERSCHURE | LB2 | NED | 1.42,66 | ||
DQ | Els VISSER | LSA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge STOTER | LN1 | NED | 2.23,44 | ||
2 | Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF | LSA | NED | 2.24,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda KRUIJER | LN2 | NED | 2.26,85 | ||
4 | Carolien OUDSHOORN | LN3 | NED | 2.32,89 | ||
5 | Hanna DIJKMAN | LN3 | NED | 2.35,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Hilde BAKEMA | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 February 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadine SEIDENGLANZ | LSA | GER | 8.15,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names