CHNChina (CHN)

National Records

500m 36,56 ZHANG Hong 张虹 CHN CHN 20 November 2015 Salt Lake City (USA)
100m 10,63 500m 36,56
1000m 1.12,65 ZHANG Hong 张虹 CHN CHN 14 November 2015 Calgary (CAN)
200m 18,06 600m 44,44 1000m 1.12,65
1500m 1.54,35 WANG Fei (1982) CHN CHN 3 March 2007 Calgary (CAN)
300m 25,70 700m 54,26 1100m 1.23,61 1500m 1.54,35
3000m 4.01,98 WANG Fei (1982) CHN CHN 4 March 2007 Calgary (CAN)
200m 19,69 600m 50,61 1000m 1.22,27 1400m 1.53,91 1800m 2.25,94
2200m 2.57,80 2600m 3.29,93 3000m 4.01,98
5000m 7.06,44 WANG Fei (1982) CHN CHN 22 October 2006 Calgary (CAN)
Team Sprint 1.26,65 China CHN CHN 1 December 2017 Calgary (CAN)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁
Lap 1 31,10 Lap 2 58,10 Lap 3 1.26,65
Team Pursuit 2.56,23 China CHN CHN 8 December 2017 Salt Lake City (USA)
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 HAN Mei 韩梅 LI Dan (1994) 李丹
Lap 1 32,61 Lap 2 1.00,49 Lap 3 1.28,58 Lap 4 1.57,26 Lap 5 2.26,41
Lap 6 2.56,23

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 34,28 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 CHN CHN 14 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
100m 9,47 500m 34,28
1000m 1.07,05 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 CHN CHN 8 February 2020 Calgary (CAN)
200m 16,63 600m 41,19 1000m 1.07,05
1500m 1.42,33 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 CHN CHN 16 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
300m 23,58 700m 48,84 1100m 1.14,69 1500m 1.42,33
3000m 3.44,09 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 CHN CHN 7 September 2019 Calgary (CAN)
200m 18,48 600m 46,55 1000m 1.15,28 1400m 1.44,52 1800m 2.14,10
2200m 2.43,67 2600m 3.13,82 3000m 3.44,09
5000m 6.24,97 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 CHN CHN 17 March 2017 Calgary (CAN)
200m 19,58 600m 49,76 1000m 1.20,16 1400m 1.50,25 1800m 2.20,50
2200m 2.50,81 2600m 3.21,11 3000m 3.51,30 3400m 4.21,60 3800m 4.52,03
4200m 5.22,69 4600m 5.53,71 5000m 6.24,97
10000m 13.28,31 SHEN Hanyang 沈晗扬 CHN CHN 16 March 2019 Calgary (CAN)
400m 36,09 800m 1.07,44 1200m 1.39,96 1600m 2.12,27 2000m 2.44,63
2400m 3.16,66 2800m 3.49,07 3200m 4.21,12 3600m 4.53,56 4000m 5.25,50
4400m 5.58,11 4800m 6.30,66 5200m 7.04,01 5600m 7.36,70 6000m 8.09,38
6400m 8.41,15 6800m 9.13,26 7200m 9.45,60 7600m 10.18,26 8000m 10.50,41
8400m 11.22,55 8800m 11.54,75 9200m 12.26,95 9600m 12.58,90 10000m 13.28,31
Team Sprint 1.18,53 China CHN CHN 13 February 2020 Salt Lake City (USA)
GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 WANG Shiwei 王世伟 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩
Lap 1 28,87 Lap 2 53,62 Lap 3 1.18,53
Team Pursuit 3.45,79 China CHN CHN 8 December 2017 Salt Lake City (USA)
Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜
Lap 1 31,65 Lap 2 58,10 Lap 3 1.25,16 Lap 4 1.52,63 Lap 5 2.20,21
Lap 6 2.48,22 Lap 7 3.16,86 Lap 8 3.45,79

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 38,12 ZHANG Shuang (1986) CHN CHN 20 November 2005 Salt Lake City (USA)
1000m 1.15,14 SUN Nan 孙楠 CHN CHN 18 March 2017 Calgary (CAN)
1500m 1.56,99 HAN Mei 韩梅 CHN CHN 15 October 2016 Urumqi (CHN)
3000m 4.07,89 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 CHN CHN 15 March 2019 Calgary (CAN)
200m 20,86 600m 52,01 1000m 1.23,36 1400m 1.55,34 1800m 2.27,85
2200m 3.00,59 2600m 3.33,87 3000m 4.07,89
5000m 7.15,94 HAN Mei 韩梅 CHN CHN 22 February 2017 Obihiro (JPN)
Team Sprint 1.33,85 China CHN CHN 25 November 2017 Inzell (GER)
LI Huawei 李华伟 ZHAO Xueqing 赵雪晴 YANG Sining 杨思凝
Lap 1 33,40 Lap 2 1.02,59 Lap 3 1.33,85
Team Pursuit 3.14,00 China CHN CHN 13 November 2011 Erfurt (GER)
LIU Feitong XU Ke ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

500m 34,56 GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 CHN CHN 21 October 2016 Urumqi (CHN)
1000m 1.07,80 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 CHN CHN 14 March 2019 Calgary (CAN)
200m 16,82 600m 41,60 1000m 1.07,80
1500m 1.44,27 NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 CHN CHN 10 February 2019 Inzell (GER)
300m 23,65 700m 49,06 1100m 1.15,65 1500m 1.44,27
3000m 3.46,27 ZHOU Bin 周斌 CHN CHN 25 September 2015 Calgary (CAN)
5000m 6.24,97 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜 CHN CHN 17 March 2017 Calgary (CAN)
10000m 13.28,94 YU Jiawei 于佳伟 CHN CHN 16 March 2019 Calgary (CAN)
400m 36,06 800m 1.07,96 1200m 1.40,25 1600m 2.12,82 2000m 2.44,99
2400m 3.17,17 2800m 3.49,23 3200m 4.21,29 3600m 4.53,50 4000m 5.25,79
4400m 5.58,42 4800m 6.31,19 5200m 7.03,94 5600m 7.37,09 6000m 8.09,61
6400m 8.42,14 6800m 9.14,45 7200m 9.46,63 7600m 10.19,05 8000m 10.51,41
8400m 11.23,61 8800m 11.55,81 9200m 12.27,88 9600m 12.59,37 10000m 13.28,94
Team Sprint 1.24,25 China CHN CHN 21 January 2017 Collalbo (ITA)
JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 YANG Tao 杨涛 SUN Xuefeng 孙雪峰
Team Pursuit 3.56,96 China CHN CHN 11 February 2017 Erfurt (GER)
JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 CUI Zhibo 崔智博 Alemasi KAHANBAI 阿勒玛斯 卡汉拜

Click on distance for history ▼ Splits

Season Bests 2020-2021

500m 41,65 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 45th V. A. Muratov Prize 45-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В . А. Муратова
Kolomna (RUS) 7 March 2021
1000m 1.22,81 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 45th V. A. Muratov Prize 45-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС В . А. Муратова
Kolomna (RUS) 7 March 2021
1500m 2.08,79 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед
Kolomna (RUS) 27 March 2021
3000m 4.33,98 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед
Kolomna (RUS) 28 March 2021
5000m 8.03,60 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN RSU Cup - Masters Кубок СКР среди Спортсменов Средних и Старших Групп Населения по Конькобежному Спорту (Многоборье)
Kolomna (RUS) 14 February 2021
10000m 16.56,13 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 11th Kolomna Ice XI Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед
Kolomna (RUS) 28 March 2021

Click on distance to see National Top 20

National Championships

Native Language Names