ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA) 16 - 17 February 2013 Source: www.arenaritten.it

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
16 February 2013 16 February 2013 17 February 2013 17 February 2013
Junya MIWA MA2 JPN JPN 36,74 (1) 1.53,82 (4) 1.13,06 (5)
Gerben JORRITSMA MA2 NED NED 36,76 (2)
Yuto FUJINO MA2 JPN JPN 36,91 (3) 1.13,71 (8)
Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MA2 RUS RUS 36,93 (4) 1.12,47 (1)
YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MB1 CHN CHN 37,05 (5) 1.53,38 (1) 1.12,71 (2) 4.02,87 (3)
Armin HAGER MA1 AUT AUT 37,19 (6) 1.13,47 (7)
Vincent DE HAÎTRE MA2 CAN CAN 37,30 (7) 4.10,66 (16)
Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MA2 RUS RUS 37,35 (8) 1.13,24 (6)
Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,36 (9) 1.14,60 (13)
Shota NAKAMURA MA2 JPN JPN 37,46 (10) 1.53,78 (3) 1.14,13 (11) 4.14,26 (19)
KIM Young-Jin (1995) 김영진 MA1 KOR KOR 37,53 (11) 1.59,96 (13) 1.12,77 (4)
Thijs ROOZEN MA1 NED NED 37,59 (12) 1.13,79 (9)
Piotr MICHALSKI MA1 POL POL 37,72 (13) 1.56,96 (6) 1.13,95 (10)
SEO Jeong-Su 서정수 MA2 KOR KOR 37,92 (14) 1.53,41 (2) 4.01,96 (2)
Yurij GENCELEV Юрий Генцелев MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,95 (15) 2.04,52 (18) 1.15,26 (15)
Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MA2 RUS RUS 37,98 (16) 1.14,54 (12)
Luca ZANGHELLINI MA1 ITA ITA 38,19 (17) 1.17,55 (21)
Daniel DUBREUIL MA1 CAN CAN 38,29 (18) 4.07,09 (9)
Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MB2 BLR BLR 38,39 (19) 1.16,11 (17)
Aleksander PUSZKARSKI MA2 POL POL 38,47 (20) 1.59,52 (9) 1.16,71 (19)
Kamil ZIEMBA MA2 POL POL 38,59 (21) 1.16,68 (18)
Joel DUFTER MA1 GER GER 38,62 (22) 1.15,95 (16)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MB1 KAZ KAZ 38,75 (23)
Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MA1 BLR BLR 38,79 (24)
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MB2 NOR NOR 39,04 (25) 2.25,96 (19) 4.07,77 (12)
Juho VAITTINEN MA2 FIN FIN 39,17 (26)
Marten LIIV MB1 EST EST 39,19 (27)
Cooper HUNTER MA1 CAN CAN DNF
Johann Jørgen SÆVES MA1 NOR NOR DQ 2.02,51 (17) 1.14,61 (14)
Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA1 BLR BLR DQ
YANG Zhendong 杨振东 MB2 CHN CHN 1.56,58 (5)
Viktor Hald THORUP MA1 DEN DEN 1.57,50 (7) PR 4.03,30 (4)
Stefan DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.58,28 (8) 4.07,76 (11)
Andrea STEFANI MA2 ITA ITA 1.59,53 (10) DQ
Felix MALY MA2 GER GER 1.59,61 (11) 4.05,46 (6)
Manuel GRAS MA1 GER GER 1.59,71 (12) WDR
Michele MALFATTI MA1 ITA ITA 2.00,08 (14) 4.06,65 (7)
Benjamin DONNELLY MB1 CAN CAN 2.00,47 (15) 4.08,31 (13)
Anders Bjerkreim FURNÉE MA2 NOR NOR 2.01,90 (16) 4.12,89 (18)
Masahito OBAYASHI MA2 JPN JPN 2.27,33 (20) 4.04,27 (5)
Kai VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 1.12,71 (2)
Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,14 (20)
Paul-Yme BRUNSMANN MA2 NED NED DQ
Andrea GIOVANNINI MA2 ITA ITA 3.57,06 (1)
Linus HEIDEGGER MB2 AUT AUT 4.06,69 (8)
David ANDERSSON MA2 SWE SWE 4.07,43 (10)
Hampus LARSSON MA2 SWE SWE 4.09,97 (14)
Nicola TUMOLERO MA1 ITA ITA 4.10,40 (15)
Rene KESSLER MA2 GER GER 4.11,46 (17)
Aleks LUIK MA1 EST EST 4.21,37 (20)
Florian JÄGER MA2 AUT AUT 4.24,18 (21)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names