Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
22 February 2013 22 February 2013 22 February 2013 23 February 2013 23 February 2013
Denis BUTAKOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,84 (1) 1.12,38 (1) PR 36,98 (2) 1.53,62 (1) SB
Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MA2 RUS RUS 37,06 (2) PR 1.15,31 (5) PR 37,13 (3) 2.03,36 (22) SB
Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA1 RUS RUS 37,24 (3) PR 1.12,66 (2) PR 37,24 (4) 1.55,33 (3)
Pavel SAMUILOV MA1 RUS RUS 37,50 (4) 1.15,22 (4) PR 36,90 (1) PR 1.56,51 (4) PR
Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MA2 RUS RUS 37,66 (5) 1.15,08 (3) 37,37 (5) SB
Kirill SIVAEV MA2 RUS RUS 37,93 (6) 1.17,35 (11) SB 38,36 (7) 2.00,50 (15) SB
Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MA2 RUS RUS 38,47 (7) 4.16,57 (6) 1.55,32 (2)
Evgenij PODOLSKIJ Евгений Подольский MA2 RUS RUS 38,49 (8) 1.15,69 (6) 38,20 (6) 1.58,30 (9)
Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,63 (9) 1.16,77 (9) 38,77 (12)
Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MA2 RUS RUS 38,63 (9) 1.17,91 (12) 38,74 (10)
Dmitrij ISUPOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 (11) 4.26,08 (9) 38,51 (8) 1.58,76 (11)
Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV Алексей Устюжанинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 (11) 1.16,10 (8) SB 38,60 (9) SB 2.01,03 (16)
Aleksej EVSTRATOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,74 (13) 1.16,89 (10) SB 38,76 (11) 2.01,96 (19)
Evgenij BEKAREV MA2 RUS RUS 38,77 (14) 1.18,33 (15) 38,93 (13) 1.59,90 (13) PR
Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 39,23 (15) 1.18,38 (16) 39,39 (16)
Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 39,27 (16) 1.57,65 (7) PR
Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 (17) PR 1.16,03 (7) PR 1.58,65 (10) PR
Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,59 (18) SB 1.19,29 (18) SB 40,05 (18) 2.04,64 (26)
Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,61 (19) 39,37 (15)
Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 (20) PR 4.11,05 (4) PR 1.58,01 (8) PR
Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MA2 RUS RUS 39,70 (20) 4.06,64 (2) 1.57,57 (6)
Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA1 RUS RUS 39,78 (22) SB 1.18,07 (13) PR 39,20 (14) SB 1.59,21 (12) SB
Grigorij MANKO MB2 RUS RUS 39,86 (23) PR 2.01,91 (18) PR
Vladislav KRASNOZHON MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 (24) 1.19,73 (19) PR 39,99 (17) 2.02,90 (21) PR
Kirill DOKUKIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,04 (25) 1.18,93 (17) PR 2.03,53 (24)
Anton ZVONOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,08 (26) PR 4.12,41 (5) PR 40,22 (20) 2.02,28 (20)
Roman VANDZHALA MA1 RUS RUS 40,19 (27) PR 4.31,65 (12) 40,47 (23) 2.04,30 (25) PR
Mikhail MALASHENKO MA1 RUS RUS 40,29 (28) SB 4.19,64 (7) PR 40,43 (22) 2.00,24 (14) PR
Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA1 RUS RUS 40,39 (29) 4.29,04 (11) 40,11 (19) SB 2.05,09 (27)
Denis BOSOVECZ MA1 RUS RUS 40,69 (30) PR 1.18,25 (14) PR 40,52 (24) PR 2.01,18 (17) PR
Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA1 RUS RUS 40,73 (31) SB 4.27,82 (10) PR 41,52 (26) 2.06,39 (28)
Aleksej KUROPATKIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,84 (32) DNS
Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,09 (33) 4.23,67 (8) PR 40,34 (21) 2.03,52 (23)
Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA1 RUS RUS 41,11 (34) PR 1.23,96 (21) 41,29 (25) 2.11,55 (29)
Nikita KARDAPOLCEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,54 (35) 1.22,53 (20) 41,91 (27)
Vitalij PETROCHENKO (1993) Виталий Петроченко MA2 RUS RUS DNS
Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 4.02,92 (1) PR 1.56,55 (5) PR
Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,39 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names