Essent ISU World Cup

Berlin (GER) 6 - 8 December 2013 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Women - Division A

Name 500m 3000m 500m 1500m 1000m
6 December 2013 6 December 2013 7 December 2013 7 December 2013 8 December 2013
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 37,36 (1) TR 1.15,98 (6)
Olga FATKULINA LSA IAR IAR 37,71 (2) 37,92 (1) 1.15,49 (3)
WANG Beixing LSA CHN CHN 37,79 (3) 37,96 (2) 1.16,30 (11)
Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 37,80 (4) 38,00 (3) 1.14,51 (1) TR
Nao KODAIRA 小平 奈緒 LSA JPN JPN 37,80 (4) 38,35 (6) 1.16,24 (9)
Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 38,22 (6) 38,26 (5)
Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 38,26 (7) 1.57,03 (6) 1.15,42 (2)
Margot BOER LSA NED NED 38,32 (8) 38,50 (8) 1.16,11 (8)
Anice DAS LSA NED NED 38,41 (9) 38,87 (13)
Maki TSUJI 辻 麻希 LSA JPN JPN 38,45 (10) 38,75 (10) 1.18,32 (17)
Miyako SUMIYOSHI LSA JPN JPN 38,46 (11) 38,49 (7)
Erina KAMIYA LN3 JPN JPN 38,65 (12) 38,99 (15)
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI LSA USA USA 38,67 (13) 39,21 (19)
LEE Bo-Ra LSA KOR KOR 38,68 (14) 38,76 (11)
Yekaterina AIDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN3 KAZ KAZ 38,70 (15) 38,80 (12) 1.17,22 (13)
Kaylin IRVINE LN4 CAN CAN 38,71 (16) 39,05 (18) 1.16,07 (7)
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN2 CZE CZE 38,73 (17) 38,90 (14) 1.58,53 (12) 1.16,55 (12)
Judith HESSE L30 GER GER 38,74 (18) 38,65 (9)
Elli OCHOWICZ L30 USA USA 38,90 (19) 38,99 (15)
Jenny WOLF L35 GER GER 1.22,08 (20) 38,23 (4)
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 4.02,25 (1)
Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 4.02,96 (2) 1.58,12 (9)
Ireen WÜST LSA NED NED 4.03,50 (3) 1.55,33 (1)
Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L30 POL POL 4.03,90 (4) 1.55,93 (2)
Antoinette de JONG LA2 NED NED 4.04,01 (5)
Jorien VOORHUIS LSA NED NED 4.04,97 (6)
Ida NJÅTUN LN4 NOR NOR 4.06,00 (7) 1.57,90 (8)
Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 4.06,66 (8)
Olga GRAF L30 IAR IAR 4.07,49 (9) 1.59,50 (16)
Masako HOZUMI LSA JPN JPN 4.08,36 (10)
Jilleanne ROOKARD L30 USA USA 4.09,12 (11) 1.59,90 (18)
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 4.09,47 (12) 1.58,42 (10)
Shiho ISHIZAWA LSA JPN JPN 4.09,50 (13)
Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 LN2 JPN JPN 4.09,52 (14) 2.00,83 (20)
Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 4.13,09 (15)
Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 4.13,33 (16) 1.59,07 (15)
Vanessa BITTNER LA1 AUT AUT 39,00 (17)
Lotte van BEEK LN3 NED NED 1.56,28 (3) 1.15,53 (4)
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.56,45 (4) 1.15,85 (5)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA LSA IAR IAR 1.56,82 (5)
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA LSA IAR IAR 1.57,34 (7)
Brittany SCHUSSLER LSA CAN CAN 1.58,42 (10)
Monique ANGERMÜLLER L30 GER GER 1.58,53 (12)
Yuliya SKOKOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.58,84 (14)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.59,56 (17)
Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 L35 JPN JPN 2.00,68 (19)
Manon KAMMINGA LN3 NED NED 1.16,27 (10)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LN1 CHN CHN 1.17,54 (14)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.17,63 (15)
Yuki MATSUDA LSA JPN JPN 1.17,92 (16)
JI Jia LSA CHN CHN 1.18,43 (18)

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names