International Junior Tournament

Deventer (NED) 6 - 7 December 2013 Source: www.knsboost.nl

Women

Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m
6 December 2013 6 December 2013 7 December 2013 7 December 2013
Vera MALLENS LC2 NED NED 43,34 (1) PR 1.27,48 (2) PR 43,33 (3) PR 1.26,66 (3) PR
Ariane SMIT LB2 NED NED 43,44 (2) 1.29,00 (5) 43,33 (3) 1.27,53 (7)
Iza STEKELENBURG LB2 NED NED 43,52 (3) 1.28,39 (3) 43,74 (8) 1.27,97 (9)
Esmay van der MEER LA1 NED NED 43,68 (4) 1.28,48 (4) 43,49 (5) 1.26,21 (1)
Lisa van EEK LA2 NED NED 43,79 (5) 1.29,10 (6) 43,75 (9) 1.27,35 (6)
Michelle de JONG LC1 NED NED 43,81 (6) 1.30,79 (9) 42,83 (1) 1.26,96 (4)
Loes ADEGEEST LB2 NED NED 43,96 (7) 1.25,45 (1) 43,30 (2) 1.26,65 (2)
Fabiënne WINKEL LA1 NED NED 44,05 (8) 1.29,95 (8) 43,60 (6) 1.27,29 (5)
Merel BRUNSMANN LB2 NED NED 44,36 (9) 1.34,42 (16) 45,33 (16) 1.31,55 (15)
Imke JANSSEN LB1 NED NED 44,75 (10) 1.32,23 (12) 44,91 (12) DNS
Tamara KAPISCHKE LA1 GER GER 44,88 (11) 1.32,19 (11) 43,71 (7) 1.29,85 (10)
Denise van der MEER LA1 NED NED 45,07 (12) 1.29,26 (7) 44,47 (11) 1.27,89 (8)
Sandra DEKKER LC2 NED NED 45,25 (13) 1.31,93 (10) 45,01 (13) 1.30,27 (11)
Anouk TJEPKEMA LB1 NED NED 45,45 (14) 1.34,68 (17) 45,03 (14) 1.30,55 (13) PR
Miriam KAPISCHKE LC2 GER GER 45,91 (15) 1.38,15 (22) 46,98 (20) 1.36,88 (21)
Tanja KRIKKE LC2 NED NED 46,01 (16) 1.34,05 (14) 44,16 (10) 1.31,07 (14)
Fleur van der MEER LC2 NED NED 46,03 (17) 1.33,23 (13) 45,14 (15) 1.30,32 (12) PR
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA1 DEN DEN 46,09 (18) PR 1.34,39 (15) 46,33 (18) 1.34,27 (17)
Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN1 BLR BLR 46,29 (19) 1.35,11 (18)
Agata ZIEMIAŃSKA LA1 POL POL 47,41 (20) 1.37,90 (20) 45,93 (17) 1.34,00 (16) SB
Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC2 BLR BLR 47,45 (21) 1.38,52 (23) 46,55 (19) 1.36,32 (19)
Lina CLAAS LB2 GER GER 47,50 (22) 1.37,91 (21) 47,46 (21) 1.36,36 (20)
Iris JANSEN (1998) LC2 NED NED 48,48 (23) 1.42,97 (30) 48,28 (24) 1.40,29 (26)
Claudia NIEUWENHUIS LB1 NED NED 48,55 (24) 1.39,24 (24) 48,33 (25) 2.17,93 (29)
Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC1 BLR BLR 48,71 (25) 1.41,00 (28) 48,26 (23) 1.38,57 (23)
Wietske WIJNJA LB2 NED NED 48,87 (26) 1.41,37 (29) SB 49,01 (28) 1.39,51 (24) SB
Tess van MOSSEL LC2 NED NED 49,03 (27) 1.40,78 (25)
Patrycja KMIECIK LB2 POL POL 49,15 (28) 1.40,88 (27) 48,74 (27) 1.38,45 (22) SB
Chimene SMITS LC1 NED NED 49,31 (29) 1.40,79 (26) 48,67 (26) 1.40,24 (25)
Milou BERENDS LC2 NED NED 49,55 (30) 1.35,96 (19) 47,74 (22) 1.35,55 (18)
Famke VEENSTRA LC1 NED NED 50,42 (31) SB 1.44,42 (31) 50,01 (29) PR 1.43,65 (27)
Tatyana KHOBOTOVA Татьяна Хоботова LYA BLR BLR 52,11 (32) 1.47,83 (32) 51,21 (30)
Karyna HLIAVITSKAYA Карина Глевитская LYA BLR BLR 52,59 (33) 1.48,26 (34) 52,19 (31)
Laura MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 54,35 (34) SB 1.48,17 (33) SB 53,14 (33) SB 1.46,69 (28) SB
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LYB BLR BLR 55,50 (35) 1.55,83 (35) 52,33 (32)
Chiara ADAMS LB1 NED NED DNS DNS
Marit PREUTER LA1 NED NED DNS DNS
Sieta van LEEUWE LA2 NED NED DNS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names