Moscow Region Championships
Kolomna 4 - 5 January 2014 Source: K. Borgström
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 January 2014 | 4 January 2014 | 4 January 2014 | 5 January 2014 | 5 January 2014 | |||||||||
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LC2 | IAR | 41,89 | (1) | 4.54,14 | (3) | |||||||
Vladlena ROGATKINA | LB1 | IAR | 41,99 | (2) | 1.29,76 | (1) | |||||||
Darya STRELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,11 | (3) | |||||||||
Kristina TROFIMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,44 | (4) | |||||||||
Karina AKHMETOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,88 | (5) | |||||||||
Ekaterina SUNCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,65 | (6) PR | |||||||||
Irina BELKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,99 | (7) | 4.50,61 | (1) | |||||||
Irina MASHUK | LB1 | IAR | 44,71 | (8) | 2.24,61 | (2) | 1.31,19 | (3) | 5.04,34 | (5) | |||
Anastasia KORKINA | LC1 | IAR | 44,79 | (9) | 2.30,14 | (3) | |||||||
Polina ALTYNBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,82 | (10) | 2.30,51 | (4) | 1.33,86 | (5) | 5.10,95 | (7) | |||
Anna ZHURAVLEVA | LN3 | IAR | 45,16 | (11) | DNS | ||||||||
Varvara ZAMKOVAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,36 | (12) | |||||||||
Anna SHUMAK | LC2 | IAR | 46,76 | (13) SB | 1.37,14 | (2) | |||||||
Viktoriya SHABANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | (14) | 2.32,10 | (5) | 1.34,33 | (6) | 5.22,21 | (8) | |||
Sofya CHEREPNINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,48 | (15) | 1.39,62 | (3) | |||||||
Anastasiya GARAEVA | LYA | IAR | 47,91 | (16) | |||||||||
Aleksandra CHUBOTARU | LC1 | IAR | 48,76 | (17) | 1.42,98 | (5) | |||||||
Anna BOBKOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,99 | (18) | |||||||||
Ekaterina KORCHAGINA | LYA | IAR | 50,01 | (19) PR | 1.42,23 | (4) SB | |||||||
Elizaveta PSHENICHNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,14 | (20) PR | 1.52,12 | (6) PR | |||||||
Irina FOMICHEVA | LB2 | IAR | 54,01 | (21) | |||||||||
Marina TAUNGAVER | LYB | IAR | 54,51 | (22) PR | |||||||||
Viktoriya GECZ | LYB | IAR | 54,89 | (23) PR | |||||||||
Elena AZAROVA | L60 | IAR | 55,38 | (24) | 3.01,19 | (6) | 1.55,33 | (7) | |||||
Irina TAUNGAVER | LYB | IAR | 55,83 | (25) | |||||||||
Kamila MEKHEDOVA | LYB | IAR | 58,51 | (26) PR | |||||||||
Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||||
Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.22,21 | (1) SB | 1.31,40 | (4) SB | 4.52,23 | (2) SB | |||||
Elizaveta KAZELINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.21,60 | (1) | |||||||||
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.29,89 | (2) | 4.58,11 | (4) | |||||||
Elina SHELEPINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,13 | (8) PR | |||||||||
Kseniya GRISHINA | LA1 | IAR | 5.06,10 | (6) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names