Russia - Junior Championships 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 2 - 4 February 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men

Name 500m 3000m 500m 1500m 5000m 1000m
2 February 2014 2 February 2014 3 February 2014 3 February 2014 3 February 2014 4 February 2014
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,09 (1) 37,09 (3) 1.14,59 (4)
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 37,11 (2) 3.53,10 (1) SB 1.52,31 (1) SB 6.53,20 (1)
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 37,14 (3) PR 37,06 (2) PR 1.14,45 (3) PR
Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,22 (4) 38,25 (10) 1.53,61 (4) SB 1.14,34 (2)
Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 37,27 (5) 36,76 (1) PR 1.12,80 (1)
Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 37,29 (6) PR 4.05,75 (5) 37,43 (5) 1.54,42 (6)
Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,41 (7) 37,37 (4) 1.14,89 (5)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 37,45 (8) PR 4.01,50 (3) PR 1.54,26 (5) PR 7.14,71 (7)
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 37,56 (9) PR DNS
Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,58 (10) 37,57 (6) 1.14,96 (6) PR
Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,65 (11) PR 37,93 (9) 1.16,15 (10)
Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 37,88 (12) 37,68 (7) PR 1.15,78 (8) PR
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 38,03 (13) PR 3.56,92 (2) 1.53,53 (3) PR 6.54,75 (2)
Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA2 RUS RUS 38,12 (14) 37,81 (8) PR 1.16,09 (9)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 38,18 (15) DQ 1.53,12 (2)
Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,40 (16) 38,43 (11) DNS
Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 38,42 (17) SB 4.04,02 (4) SB 1.55,41 (7) SB 7.08,54 (4)
Ilya VEDELEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,44 (18) PR 4.13,49 (12) PR 1.57,16 (10) PR 7.15,47 (9) PR
Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 38,57 (19) PR 38,69 (12) 1.15,61 (7) PR
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 38,76 (20) PR 4.20,40 (18) PR 1.59,35 (13) PR DQ
Vladislav SKRIPNIK MA1 RUS RUS 39,11 (21) 4.24,34 (22) 2.00,20 (16) 7.52,98 (19)
Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 39,14 (22) 4.08,86 (7) SB 1.56,50 (9) 7.25,72 (14)
Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 39,22(3) (23) 38,98 (13) 1.19,05 (11)
Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 39,22(4) (24) 4.11,26 (9) SB 1.58,20 (12) 7.14,92 (8)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 39,34 (25) 4.07,76 (6) 1.56,33 (8) 7.17,28 (10)
Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA1 RUS RUS 39,58 (26) PR 4.21,24 (19) 2.04,82 (19) DNF
Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 39,60 (27) SB 4.11,34 (10) 1.57,43 (11) 7.17,52 (11)
Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 39,66 (28) 4.30,08 (23) 2.03,09 (18) 8.13,71 (20)
Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,50 (29) PR 4.14,24 (15) 1.59,79 (14) 7.19,00 (13)
Denis BOSOVECZ MA2 RUS RUS 40,59 (30) 4.22,49 (20) 2.00,07 (15) PR 7.31,65 (15)
Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 41,18 (31) 4.18,66 (16) SB 2.03,00 (17) 7.36,54 (17)
Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MA1 RUS RUS 57,39 (32) DQ 1.21,15 (12)
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS 4.09,81 (8) SB 6.59,21 (3) SB
Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,94 (11) 7.09,62 (5)
Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,67 (13) PR 7.18,99 (12)
Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,68 (14) 7.11,61 (6)
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,27 (17) 7.41,10 (18)
Nikita VAKHUTIN MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,32 (21) 7.35,89 (16)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names