Holland Cup 3

Den Haag (NED) 15 - 16 February 2014 Source: www.knsbgewestzh.nl

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
15 February 2014 15 February 2014 16 February 2014 16 February 2014
Mayon KUIPERS LSA NED NED 39,74 (1) 1.21,48 (10)
Floor van den BRANDT LN4 NED NED 39,80 (2) 1.20,80 (4)
Janine SMIT LN4 NED NED 39,91 (3) 1.20,89 (5)
Thijsje OENEMA LSA NED NED 40,05 (4) 1.19,69 (1)
Letitia de JONG LN2 NED NED 40,19 (5) 2.07,07 (6) 1.20,25 (2)
Moniek KLIJNSTRA LN2 NED NED 40,38 (6) 1.22,21 (11)
Rosa PATER LN4 NED NED 40,42 (7) 1.21,12 (6)
Bo van der WERFF LN2 NED NED 40,55 (8) 1.21,30 (7)
Roxanne van HEMERT LN4 NED NED 41,16 (9) 2.04,79 (2) 1.20,45 (3)
Irene SCHOUTEN LN3 NED NED 41,48 (10) 2.05,98 (4) 1.22,69 (14) 4.20,66 (4)
Tessa BOOGAARD LA1 NED NED 41,49 (11) 1.22,76 (15)
Esmeralda NIEUWENDORP LSA NED NED 41,51 (12)
Julia BERENTSCHOT LN1 NED NED 41,57 (13) 2.08,03 (9) 1.22,90 (16) 4.32,76 (13)
Anna Julia JANSSEN LN2 NED NED 41,64 (14) 2.12,10 (20) 1.25,52 (24)
Melinda GROOT LN1 NED NED 41,84 (15) 1.26,51 (29)
Emma van RIJN LN2 NED NED 41,91 (16) 1.24,35 (22)
Leslie KOEN LSA NED NED 42,13 (17)
Marleen de KROON LN2 NED NED 42,30 (18) 2.10,26 (14) 1.24,18 (21)
Natasja ROEST LN1 NED NED 42,33 (19) 2.09,84 (11) 1.23,61 (20)
Pien KEULSTRA LN1 NED NED 42,46 (20) 2.07,62 (8) 4.25,87 (6)
Paulien WESTERHOF LN4 NED NED 42,60 (21) 2.10,21 (13) 4.32,68 (12)
Marjanne TIMMER LN3 NED NED 42,64 (22) 1.23,04 (17)
Natasja van WIJK LN1 NED NED 43,14 (23) 2.15,50 (26) 1.26,18 (26)
Cerise TERSTEEG LN2 NED NED 43,27 (24)
Stephanie BUNTE LN2 NED NED 43,27 (24) 2.12,00 (19) 1.26,33 (28) 4.42,25 (20)
Mirjam ROTTIER LN2 NED NED 43,49 (26) 2.10,41 (16) 1.23,32 (19) PR 4.30,13 (10)
Nienke KOOISTRA LN4 NED NED 44,28 (27) 1.27,13 (30) PR
Merel BRONS LN1 NED NED 44,67 (28) 1.26,25 (27)
Diane VALKENBURG LSA NED NED 2.04,27 (1) 4.16,68 (2)
Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 2.05,01 (3) 4.18,39 (3)
Reina ANEMA LN1 NED NED 2.06,10 (5) 1.21,45 (9) SB 4.24,83 (5)
Miranda DEKKER LSA NED NED 2.07,38 (7) 1.23,23 (18) 4.28,70 (9)
Esmee VISSER LA1 NED NED 2.08,04 (10) 4.26,94 (7)
Ellen van VROONHOVEN LN3 NED NED 2.09,86 (12) 1.25,85 (25) 4.32,67 (11)
Mignon GOEREE LN3 NED NED 2.10,40 (15) 1.22,63 (13) SB 4.39,73 (19)
Ineke DEDDEN LN1 NED NED 2.11,60 (17)
Kimberly NIEUWERTH LN2 NED NED 2.11,82 (18)
Roza BLOKKER LN3 NED NED 2.12,20 (21) 4.33,42 (15)
Japke SYBESMA LN4 NED NED 2.12,23 (22) 1.25,23 (23) SB 4.37,82 (18)
Benita de MAN LN2 NED NED 2.12,99 (23)
Ingeborg BETZ LN2 NED NED 2.13,54 (24) 4.37,06 (17)
Sanne GROENENDAAL LN2 NED NED 2.13,55 (25)
Melissa de BOER LN1 NED NED DNS
Linda BOUWENS L30 NED NED DNS 4.27,80 (8)
Leeyen HARTEVELD LA2 NED NED 1.21,42 (8)
Maud van der MEER LA2 NED NED 1.22,37 (12)
Jorien VOORHUIS LSA NED NED 4.13,97 (1)
Suzanne HOOGENDOORN LN4 NED NED 4.33,40 (14)
Emma ENGBERS LN4 NED NED 4.36,07 (16)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names