Winter Universiade 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 8 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies

Name 500m 500m 1500m 3000m 1000m
6 March 2014 6 March 2014 6 March 2014 7 March 2014 8 March 2014
Yuliya KOZYREVA LN3 RUS RUS 39,24 (1) 38,82 (1) PR 1.20,71 (2)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 40,00 (2) 39,46 (2) SB 1.20,24 (1)
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN2 RUS RUS 40,43 (3) 40,49 (5) 1.21,24 (3)
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN2 RUS RUS 40,44 (4) 39,90 (3) 4.33,59 (3)
Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LN4 RUS RUS 40,96 (5) 40,42 (4) 1.23,09 (4)
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN1 RUS RUS 42,06 (6) 2.10,29 (5) 4.41,59 (11)
Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN2 RUS RUS 42,17 (7) 42,20 (7) 1.23,57 (5)
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 42,20 (8) 42,17 (6) 1.25,82 (9)
Kseniya GRISHINA Ксения Гришина LA1 RUS RUS 42,43 (9) 2.12,79 (13) SB 1.25,21 (7)
Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LN1 RUS RUS 42,57 (10) SB 42,43 (8) SB 1.25,68 (8)
Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LA2 RUS RUS 43,51 (11) PR DNS 4.37,26 (6)
Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN1 BLR BLR 44,34 (12) 45,11 (10) 1.28,36 (19)
Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) Екатерина Кукушкина LN1 RUS RUS 44,47 (13) SB 2.14,82 (16) 1.26,14 (10) PR
Mariya NIKULINA Мария Никулина LN3 RUS RUS 44,52 (14) DNS 2.16,26 (18) 1.28,31 (18)
Viktoriya BUKHOVCZOVA Виктория Буховцова LA2 BLR BLR 44,75 (15) 44,16 (9) PR 4.57,91 (15) SB 1.30,94 (25)
Ekaterina GUSHHINA Екатерина Гущина LA2 RUS RUS 46,23 (16) 45,90 (12) SB 5.26,57 (21) SB 1.34,21 (27) SB
Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LA1 RUS RUS 46,32 (17) SB 46,25 (13) SB 5.18,64 (19) 1.34,77 (29)
Anastasiya KAPUSTINA Анастасия Капустина LA1 BLR BLR 46,59 (18) 45,88 (11) PR 4.59,61 (16) PR 1.33,19 (26)
Ekaterina PINIGINA LN1 RUS RUS 47,57 (19) 2.24,68 (24) 1.34,62 (28) SB
Darya KROTOVA Дарья Кротова LN1 RUS RUS 48,56 (20) SB 48,52 (15) SB 1.40,00 (32) SB
Yuliya GOLOLOBOVA Юлия Гололобова LA2 RUS RUS 49,06 (21) PR 49,10 (16) 5.43,98 (22) 1.42,65 (33)
Inga KONEVA LA1 RUS RUS 50,02 (22) 50,44 (17) 6.06,83 (23) SB 1.47,76 (34)
Tatyana ZHIGALKINA LA2 RUS RUS 51,27 (23) SB 50,62 (18) SB 1.48,08 (35) SB
Anna RYBAKOVA Анна Рыбакова LN1 RUS RUS 1.00,52 (24) 47,06 (14) 1.34,86 (30) SB
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,36 (1) WDR
Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,45 (2) 4.25,50 (1)
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,03 (3) 4.39,60 (9)
Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN2 RUS RUS 2.10,24 (4) SB 4.36,93 (5)
Yana GREKU Яна Греку LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,86 (6) 4.32,49 (2) PR 1.23,65 (6) PR
Natalya PERSHAKOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.11,38 (7) SB 4.40,35 (10)
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,42 (8) 4.45,63 (12) 1.26,50 (11)
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,78 (9) 4.37,81 (7) 1.26,51 (12)
Kristina SKVORCZOVA Кристина Скворцова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,82 (10) 1.26,66 (13)
Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,39 (11) 4.45,73 (13) 1.27,67 (16)
Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 2.12,75 (12) 4.35,29 (4)
Liliya US Лилия Ус LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,88 (14) 4.39,07 (8) SB 1.26,98 (14) SB
Angelina KADYROVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,48 (15) 4.56,75 (14) 1.27,80 (17)
Vlada SPERANSKAYA Влада Сперанская LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,63 (17) 1.27,54 (15)
Alina IVANINA LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,47 (19) 1.29,37 (20)
Evgeniya VOROTILOVA Евгения Воротилова LN1 RUS RUS 2.18,12 (20) SB 5.03,56 (17) 1.29,51 (21)
Anna ZHURAVLEVA Анна Журавлева LN3 RUS RUS 2.19,93 (21) 1.29,86 (23) SB
Aleksandra KOROBEJNIKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 2.20,16 (22) SB 1.29,79 (22) SB
Valeriya SAFINA Валерия Сафина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,18 (23) 5.09,62 (18) 1.30,68 (24)
Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,40 (25) 5.25,23 (20) 1.35,78 (31)
Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names