Russia Cup Final

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 16 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior

Name 1500m 500m 500m 5000m 1000m
14 March 2014 15 March 2014 15 March 2014 15 March 2014 16 March 2014
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,22 (1) PR 38,11 (5) DQ 1.13,30 (1) PR
Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,96 (2)
Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,07 (3) DNF
Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,04 (4) 7.00,64 (2) SB
Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,61 (5)
Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,01 (6) 7.18,97 (7)
Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,28 (7) 7.15,63 (5)
Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,67 (8) 7.16,50 (6) 1.16,30 (8)
Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,88 (9) PR 7.20,82 (8)
Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,96 (10) DQ
Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,14 (11) 7.13,86 (3)
Ilya VEDELEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,71 (12) 7.24,52 (12)
Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,33 (13) 7.23,43 (11)
Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,95 (14) 7.21,89 (10)
Denis BOSOVECZ MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,30 (15)
Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,92 (16)
Roman VANDZHALA MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,99 (17) DQ 38,77 (9) PR 1.17,11 (12)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS WDR
Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 37,10 (1) PR 37,04 (2) PR
Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,16 (2) PR 36,43 (1) PR 1.13,56 (2) PR
Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 37,62 (3) 37,22 (3) 1.15,64 (7) SB
Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 37,88 (4) PR 38,20 (6) 1.14,69 (4) PR
Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA2 RUS RUS 38,42 (6) 37,60 (4) 1.15,26 (5) PR
Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 38,45 (7) PR 37,96 (5) PR 1.16,64 (9)
Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 38,54 (8) PR 38,27 (7) PR 1.15,39 (6) PR
Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,23 (9) PR 38,39 (8) PR 1.17,03 (10) PR
Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS DQ 38,92 (10) 1.17,06 (11) PR
Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 6.42,18 (1) PR
Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 7.14,92 (4)
Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,00 (9)
Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS DNF
Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,62 (3)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names