International Race

Inzell (GER) 17 - 18 October 2014 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

Women

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
17 October 2014 17 October 2014 17 October 2014 18 October 2014 18 October 2014
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,21 (1) SB 1.17,60 (1) SB 39,69 (2) 2.01,60 (2) SB
Yvonne DALDOSSI LN4 ITA ITA 40,40 (2) SB 1.23,95 (6) SB 40,32 (5) SB
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA LSA POL POL 40,47 (3) SB
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 40,68 (4) SB 4.06,26 (2) SB
Hanne HAUGLAND LN4 NOR NOR 40,80 (5) 1.20,49 (3) 40,29 (4)
Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,92 (6) SB 1.21,79 (4) SB
Roxane DUFTER LN4 GER GER 40,97 (7) SB 1.19,74 (2) SB
Linda BORTOLOTTI LN1 ITA ITA 41,02 (8) 1.22,13 (5) 41,44 (7) 2.06,78 (10) PR
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 41,03 (9) SB 41,12 (6) 2.08,92 (15) PR
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 41,14 (10) SB 4.25,28 (5) SB 41,63 (8) 2.04,36 (4) SB
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 41,17 (11) 4.25,60 (6) SB 2.04,85 (6) SB
Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN3 NOR NOR 41,92 (12) SB 1.25,33 (8) SB 42,33 (12)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LN4 BLR BLR 42,23 (13) SB DQ 42,03 (10) SB 2.05,47 (8) PR
Hilde Røgeberg PEDERSEN L35 NOR NOR 42,26 (14) SB 1.27,51 (11) SB 42,41 (13)
Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LN1 BLR BLR 42,54 (15) 1.24,71 (7) SB
Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 42,75 (16) PR 4.38,53 (10) 43,00 (16) 2.08,84 (14) PR
Kateřina NOVOTNÁ (1984) L30 CZE CZE 42,90 (17) SB 4.27,32 (8) SB 42,65 (15) SB 2.04,39 (5) SB
Jasmin GÜNTERT LC2 SUI SUI 43,00 (18) PR 1.27,96 (13) PR 2.16,14 (23) PR
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB2 CZE CZE 43,35 (19) SB 4.25,61 (7) 43,43 (18) 2.08,06 (13)
Carola KIERS LSA NED NED 43,38 (20) SB 1.27,94 (12) SB
Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN2 BLR BLR 43,49 (21) 1.25,68 (9) PR
Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 43,53 (22) SB 4.46,86 (13) PR 43,47 (19) SB 2.15,16 (20) PR
Tamara GROOT LSA NED NED 43,92 (23) SB 4.37,18 (9) SB
Renata VELTHUIJSEN LN2 NED NED 44,28 (24) SB 1.27,38 (10) SB 44,23 (20) SB 2.15,50 (22) SB
Judith DAM LB2 NED NED 44,72 (25) SB
Kim GROEN LA2 NED NED 45,46 (26) SB 1.34,03 (17) SB
Amber BARTELDS LC2 NED NED 45,53 (27) PR 1.31,76 (15) PR
Victoria STIRNEMANN LYA GER GER 45,58 (28) SB
Kim TALSMA LC1 NED NED 46,27 (29) PR
Anne den UIL LSA NED NED 46,32 (30) SB 1.33,61 (16) SB
Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 48,62 (31) 4.12,85 (3) SB
Zoe GROEN LB2 NED NED 50,69 (32) SB 1.49,92 (19) SB
Ingrid RUIJGROK L50 NED NED 55,12 (33) SB 1.47,27 (18) PR
Sanne HARINK LA2 NED NED DNS
Vera GÜNTERT LB2 SUI SUI 1.29,32 (14) PR 44,58 (21) PR 2.18,84 (24) PR
Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 4.05,97 (1) SB 40,15 (3) SB 2.03,24 (3) SB
Camilla LUND LN1 NOR NOR 4.21,84 (4) 42,51 (14) SB 2.05,37 (7) PR
Cecilia MAFFEI L30 ITA ITA 4.38,56 (11) PR 2.07,33 (11) PR
Marijke WALSTRA LB2 NED NED 4.42,93 (12)
Lonneke UNEKEN LC2 NED NED 4.54,76 (14) PR
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 39,15 (1) SB 1.56,70 (1) SB
Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LA2 BLR BLR 41,75 (9) 2.14,01 (19) SB
Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LB2 BLR BLR 42,24 (11) PR 2.11,93 (16) PR
Viktoria SCHINNERL LC2 AUT AUT 43,22 (17) PR 2.13,66 (18) PR
Margarita KOPTYUG Маргарита Коптюг LN4 BLR BLR 44,59 (22) SB 2.15,27 (21)
Viola FEICHTNER LB1 AUT AUT 44,93 (23) SB 2.12,55 (17) SB
Ramona HÄRDI LA1 SUI SUI 47,67 (24) SB 2.28,85 (26) SB
Rebecca WÖRNDLE LB2 AUT AUT 48,23 (25) SB 2.37,08 (27) SB
Anela TURANOVIC LB1 AUT AUT 50,51 (26) SB 2.56,79 (29) SB
Ingunn SANDØ L50 NOR NOR 51,28 (27) SB 2.41,66 (28) SB
Saskia ALUSALU LN2 EST EST 2.05,80 (9) SB
Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 2.07,60 (12) SB
Jana VODIČKOVÁ LN1 SVK SVK 2.20,90 (25) SB
Marie Bakken HAUGLI LA2 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names