ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA) 17 - 18 January 2015 Source: www.arenaritten.it

Men

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
17 January 2015 17 January 2015 18 January 2015 18 January 2015
Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,82 (1) 36,95 (4) 1.55,97 (11)
Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 1.12,99 (2) 3.56,04 (1) 37,54 (11) 1.51,03 (1)
Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 1.13,08 (3) 37,44 (8) 1.52,92 (3)
Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.13,43 (4) 36,91 (2)
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,93 (5) 36,93 (3)
KIM Han-Song 김한송 MA1 KOR KOR 1.14,00 (6) 36,89 (1) PR
Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 1.14,05 (7) 37,25 (7) 1.57,82 (23)
Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,09 (8) 4.03,78 (4) 38,50 (25) 1.54,23 (8)
Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 1.14,12 (9) 4.05,40 (9) 1.53,52 (5)
Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,16 (10) 4.16,64 (22) 37,60 (12) 1.56,02 (12)
Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,37 (11) 4.13,89 (18) 37,06 (5) 1.54,39 (9)
YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 MA2 KOR KOR 1.14,50 (12) 37,13 (6)
Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,69 (13) 37,80 (14) 1.57,00 (17)
Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 1.14,70 (14) 37,67 (13) 1.56,24 (14)
Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.14,87 (15) 4.01,42 (2) 1.53,63 (6)
Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.14,89 (16) 4.04,80 (7) 38,25 (23) 1.52,08 (2)
XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,15 (17) 4.08,34 (11) 38,20 (22) 1.53,83 (7)
Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,27 (18) 1.57,86 (24)
ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,43 (19) 4.14,89 (21) 37,90 (15) 1.56,93 (16)
ZHOU Bin 周斌 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,47 (20) 4.04,14 (6) 38,15 (20) PR 1.57,62 (19)
Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,50 (21) 4.17,64 (24) 38,06 (18) 1.57,79 (22)
Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 1.16,03 (22) 4.14,66 (20) 38,11 (19) 1.57,78 (21)
Tom KANT MA1 NED NED 1.16,23 (23) DNS 2.00,10 (37)
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,69 (24) 4.12,22 (17) 39,20 (43) 1.57,94 (26)
Cristian-Adrian MOCANU MA1 ROU ROU 1.16,78 (25) 38,79 (35) 2.01,18 (43)
Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 1.16,79 (26) 39,00(2) (38) 2.02,07 (47)
Oliver GROB MA1 SUI SUI 1.16,81 (27) 38,19 (21) 2.02,45 (50)
Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,04 (28) 38,78(5) (34) 2.02,19 (48)
Johannes BRUNNER MA1 GER GER 1.17,06 (29) 38,70 (30) 2.02,27 (49)
Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,08 (30) 37,52 (10)
Christoph MÜLLER MA1 GER GER 1.17,09 (31) 38,91 (37)
Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.17,38 (32) 4.20,08 (29) 38,54(4) (27) 1.58,13 (28)
Hendrik DOMBEK MA1 GER GER 1.17,76 (33) 39,14 (42) 2.02,98 (53)
Vetle STANGELAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.18,07(4) (34) 4.20,50 (30) 1.59,50 (35)
Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB1 ROU ROU 1.18,07(4) (34) 38,72 (31) 2.05,05 (56)
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.18,10 (36) 37,46 (9)
Adam AXELSSON MA2 SWE SWE 1.18,19 (37) 39,05 (41) 2.00,48 (39)
Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.18,45 (38) 38,54(3) (26) DNS
Matteo PEDRANZ MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,48 (39) PR 2.01,24 (44) PR
Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,64 (40) 38,65 (29) 2.00,62 (41)
Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.18,74 (41) 4.26,15 (34) 38,76 (32) PR 2.02,63 (51)
Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA1 SWE SWE 1.18,76 (42) 39,44 (47) 2.04,25 (55)
Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,82 (43) 4.11,57 (14) 1.57,18 (18)
Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MA2 DEN DEN 1.18,96 (44) 4.22,74 (31) 39,46 (48) PR 2.01,38 (45) SB
Filippo DACJ MA1 ITA ITA 1.19,01 (45) 4.32,38 (36) 40,45(7) (52)
Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 1.19,37 (46) PR 4.19,91 (28) 41,47 (54) 2.02,02 (46)
Matteo COTZA MA1 ITA ITA 1.19,43 (47) 42,85 (56)
Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.19,44 (48) 38,61 (28)
Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,69 (49) 39,30 (45)
Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 1.19,81 (50) 38,78(3) (33) 2.02,89 (52)
Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.20,17 (51) 4.16,77 (23) 40,45(0) (51) 1.59,57 (36)
Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 1.20,25 (52) 39,29 (44) 2.00,11 (38)
Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 1.20,27 (53) 4.23,46 (33) 2.00,59 (40)
Antero ESKOLA MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,34 (54) WDR 39,02 (40) DNS
Colin BIERMANN MB2 SUI SUI 1.22,01 (55) 2.10,23 (62)
Cristian POPA (1996) MA2 ROU ROU 1.22,25 (56) 40,77 (53) 2.08,75 (58) SB
Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 1.23,07 (57) 41,72 (55) 2.09,65 (60)
Tuomas RAHNASTO MA1 FIN FIN DNF 4.11,91 (15) SB 39,00(5) (39) 1.59,43 (34)
PARK Ki-Woong 박기웅 MB2 KOR KOR 4.02,18 (3) 1.53,31 (4)
PARK Sung-Kwang 박성광 MA1 KOR KOR 4.04,04 (5) 1.58,99 (31)
Thomas GEERDINCK MA2 NED NED 4.04,99 (8) 38,05 (17) 1.56,23 (13)
Pedro BECKERT MA2 GER GER 4.07,76 (10) 1.56,54 (15)
OH Hyun-Min 오현민 MB2 KOR KOR 4.09,87 (12) 1.54,55 (10)
Clemens GAWER MA2 GER GER 4.11,24 (13) 1.58,01 (27)
Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 4.12,09 (16) 1.57,76 (20)
Julius FRENDEL MA2 GER GER 4.14,13 (19) 40,21 (50) 1.57,89 (25)
Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA2 BLR BLR 4.17,74 (25) 2.03,01 (54)
Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MA1 BLR BLR 4.18,16 (26)
Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 4.18,24 (27) 39,37 (46) PR 1.58,57 (29)
Kaspar KALJUVEE MB2 EST EST 4.23,37 (32) 1.59,23 (32)
Sebastiano ANGELI MA2 ITA ITA 4.30,81 (35) 2.05,13 (57)
Artur JANICKI MB2 POL POL 4.33,30 (37) 2.01,01 (42)
Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 4.40,58 (38) 39,72 (49) 2.08,94 (59)
Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA1 BLR BLR 37,95 (16)
Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 38,31 (24)
Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,84 (36)
Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR DNF
Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,79 (30)
Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MB1 BLR BLR 1.59,28 (33)
Dominik MAŠÍK MB1 CZE CZE 2.09,93 (61)
Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB1 CZE CZE 2.19,86 (63)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names