ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA) 17 - 18 January 2015 Source: www.arenaritten.it

Women

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
17 January 2015 17 January 2015 18 January 2015 18 January 2015
Melissa WIJFJE LA2 NED NED 1.23,78 (1) 4.23,87 (1) 2.03,10 (1)
Tessa BOOGAARD LA2 NED NED 1.23,82 (2) 41,49 (12) 2.08,52 (9)
Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LA2 POL POL 1.23,83 (3) 4.36,48 (8) 41,06 (8) 2.06,75 (4)
Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,30 (4) 41,79 (14) 2.08,18 (6)
Sanneke de NEELING LA2 NED NED 1.24,34 (5) 40,59 (4) 2.05,33 (3)
HAN Mei 韩梅 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,50 (6) 4.33,79 (6) 41,50 (13) 2.08,31 (8)
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LB1 KOR KOR 1.24,62 (7) 40,47 (3)
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,65 (8) 40,91 (6)
LIN Xue 林雪 LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,77 (9) 40,69 (5)
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,78 (10) 41,07 (9)
SUN Nan 孙楠 LB1 CHN CHN 1.25,57 (11) 4.51,88 (24) 39,84 (2) PR 2.10,75 (15)
NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LA2 KOR KOR 1.25,91 (12) 40,92 (7)
Karolina BOSIEK LC2 POL POL 1.26,19 (13) 4.36,98 (9) DQ 2.09,46 (12)
Martine RIPSRUD LA2 NOR NOR 1.26,34 (14) 41,40 (10)
Deborah GRISENTI LB2 ITA ITA 1.26,44 (15) 42,84 (23) 2.14,47 (24)
Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,56 (16) 42,23 (18)
Andżelika WÓJCIK LA1 POL POL 1.26,68 (17) 42,44 (20) 2.15,33 (27)
Esther KIEL LA1 NED NED 1.26,86 (18) 4.37,85 (12) 2.11,63 (17)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 1.26,99 (19) 4.31,14 (5) 41,48 (11) 2.12,36 (19)
Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.27,18 (20) 42,22 (17)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,40 (21) 4.58,40 (27) 2.13,69 (21)
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB2 CZE CZE 1.27,77 (22) 4.39,55 (14) 43,82 (33) 2.11,13 (16)
Noemi BONAZZA LB2 ITA ITA 1.28,78 (23) 42,94 (24) 2.19,50 (38)
Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,81 (24) 42,83 (22)
Kaja ZIOMEK LB2 POL POL 1.29,24 (25) 42,09 (16)
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA2 DEN DEN 1.29,89 (26) 4.47,19 (20) 42,36 (19) NRJ 2.14,77 (26) SB
Gloria MALFATTI LA1 ITA ITA 1.30,13 (27) 43,42 (26) 2.17,60 (31)
Pia-Marie POWIK LB2 GER GER 1.30,43 (28) 43,60 (30) 2.18,95 (36)
Karolina GĄSECKA LC2 POL POL 1.30,58 (29) 4.44,00 (16) 42,61 (21) 2.14,04 (23)
Martine Lilløy BRUUN LA1 NOR NOR 1.31,07 (30) DQ 2.16,13 (28)
Viktoria SCHINNERL LC2 AUT AUT 1.31,11 (31) 43,62 (31) 2.17,69 (32)
Lydia REINLÄNDER LB2 GER GER 1.31,20 (32) 4.46,34 (17) 44,27 (37) 2.16,60 (29)
Laura DE CANDIDO LA1 ITA ITA 1.31,38 (33) 5.04,12 (30) 44,22 (36) 2.16,81 (30)
Sára PAVLÍČKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.31,59 (34) 4.51,83 (23) 43,56 (28) 2.17,73 (34)
Veera SARKANEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.31,66 (35) 5.05,30 (31) 2.22,26 (42)
Natalia KHRAMTSOVA Наталья Храмцова LA2 BLR BLR 1.32,07 (36) 41,80 (15)
Mihaela HOGAŞ LB1 ROU ROU 1.32,80 (37) 43,50 (27) 2.20,50 (39)
Ramona HÄRDI LA1 SUI SUI 1.33,35 (38) 5.02,21 (29) 44,97(7) (42) 2.26,57 (47)
Vera GÜNTERT LB2 SUI SUI 1.33,38 (39) 44,32 (38) 2.22,07 (41)
Noemi SIKO LB1 ROU ROU 1.33,60 (40) 5.10,64 (33) SB 44,77 (40) 2.22,80 (44)
Mariin SARAP LA2 EST EST 1.36,28 (41) 44,70 (39) 2.22,48 (43)
Bianca STĂNICĂ LB2 ROU ROU 1.36,30 (42) 5.07,77 (32) SB 44,07 (35) 2.19,40 (37) SB
Andreea Astrinia FIERAR LB2 ROU ROU 1.37,15 (43) DQ 45,70 (43) 2.23,50 (46)
Boglárka VÁLÓCZI LA2 HUN HUN 1.37,66 (44) 46,15 (44) 2.27,17 (48)
Miina PELTONEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.54,92 (45) 43,58 (29) 2.22,82 (45)
Elizaveta KAZELINA LA1 RUS RUS 4.28,69 (2) DNF 2.05,29 (2)
Esmee VISSER LA2 NED NED 4.29,37 (3) 2.09,10 (11)
Leia BEHLAU LA2 GER GER 4.30,47 (4) 2.08,30 (7)
UM Chae-Lin 엄채린 LB1 KOR KOR 4.36,36 (7) 2.08,01 (5)
Michelle UHRIG LA2 GER GER 4.37,50 (10) 2.10,09 (14)
Viola FEICHTNER LB1 AUT AUT 4.37,81 (11) 2.13,85 (22)
Inga Anne VASAASEN LA1 NOR NOR 4.38,69 (13) 43,72 (32) 2.12,12 (18)
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.43,29 (15) 2.17,71 (33)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LB1 KOR KOR 4.46,81 (18) 2.08,96 (10)
JANG Soo-Jee (1997) LA1 KOR KOR 4.46,92 (19) 2.09,66 (13)
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LA2 RUS RUS 4.49,17 (21) 2.13,08 (20)
Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LB2 BLR BLR 4.49,51 (22) 43,15 (25)
Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко LA1 KAZ KAZ 4.51,97 (25) 2.14,65 (25)
Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LC2 BLR BLR 4.53,83 (26) 2.20,52 (40)
Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LB1 BLR BLR 4.58,95 (28) 2.18,90 (35)
Tuuli VAHER LB1 EST EST 5.13,02 (34) 2.27,18 (49)
Vanessa BITTNER LA2 AUT AUT 39,47 (1)
Jasmin GÜNTERT LC2 SUI SUI 43,87 (34)
Katriina KESKI-OPAS LB1 FIN FIN 44,97(1) (41)

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names