ISU World Cup

Hamar (NOR)31 January - 1 February 2015 Source: live.isuresults.eu

Ladies - Division B

Name 1500m 3000m
31 January 2015 1 February 2015
Carlijn ACHTEREEKTE LSA NED NED 1.58,32 (1) PR
Jorien VOORHUIS L30 NED NED 1.58,70 (2)
Diane VALKENBURG L30 NED NED 1.59,36 (3)
Miho TAKAGI LN2 JPN JPN 1.59,52 (4) 4.13,13 (4) SB
Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 2.00,28 (5)
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.01,12 (6) 4.17,20 (16) PR
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LN4 KAZ KAZ 2.01,62 (7)
Isabell OST LSA GER GER 2.01,85 (8) 4.13,27 (5)
LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 2.02,01 (9) 4.16,41 (14)
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.02,11 (10) SB 4.13,10 (3)
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.02,12 (11)
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LN3 CHN CHN 2.02,50 (12) 4.20,16 (22)
Maki TABATA L40 JPN JPN 2.02,67 (13) 4.17,71 (17)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LN4 BLR BLR 2.02,95 (14) 4.12,96 (2) NR
Josie SPENCE LN2 CAN CAN 2.03,14 (15) 4.18,68 (19)
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 2.03,43 (16)
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 2.03,53 (17)
Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 2.04,04 (18) SB 4.15,39 (10) PR
Bente KRAUS LSA GER GER 2.04,08 (19)
Frida VAN MEGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,45 (20) PR 4.17,02 (15) PR
Angelika FUDALEJ LN3 POL POL 2.04,48 (21) PR 4.19,33 (20) SB
Shoko FUJIMURA LSA JPN JPN 2.04,50 (22) 4.16,10 (13)
LIU Yichi LSA CHN CHN 2.04,55 (23) 4.21,09 (24) SB
Nicole GARRIDO LSA CAN CAN 2.05,28 (24) SB 4.20,21 (23)
Jelena PEETERS LSA BEL BEL 2.05,31 (25) 4.15,87 (12)
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LA2 CAN CAN 2.05,38 (26) 4.18,20 (18)
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.05,56 (27) 4.20,04 (21) SB
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LB2 CZE CZE 2.06,25 (28) 4.22,88 (28) PR
Erin BARTLETT LSA USA USA 2.06,55 (29) 4.27,67 (31)
Carlijn SCHOUTENS LN1 USA USA 2.06,60 (30) 4.22,67 (27)
Saskia ALUSALU LN2 EST EST 2.06,64 (31) 4.21,73 (26)
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LN1 NOR NOR 2.07,05 (32) 4.29,12 (32)
JEON Ye-Jin 전예진 LN2 KOR KOR 2.07,37 (33)
Elena MØLLER RIGAS LA2 DEN DEN 2.07,71 (34) NRJ 4.23,32 (29) NRJ
Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN1 POL POL DNF 4.25,13 (30)
Heather RICHARDSON LSA USA USA 4.09,46 (1)
Anna CHERNOVA LN3 RUS RUS 4.13,89 (6)
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 4.14,92 (7)
Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 4.15,07 (8)
Kali CHRIST LN4 CAN CAN 4.15,32 (9)
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN3 CHN CHN 4.15,59 (11)
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 4.21,72 (25) SB

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names