Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3)

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 7 - 8 February 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
7 February 2015 7 February 2015 8 February 2015 8 February 2015
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC2 RUS RUS 40,65 (1) 2.14,80 (2) 1.24,61 (1) 5.21,59 (9)
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 40,72 (2) PR 2.12,54 (1) 1.25,61 (2) 5.14,42 (5)
Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC2 RUS RUS 41,15 (3) 2.17,51 (3) 1.27,15 (4) 5.26,98 (12)
Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 41,96 (4) 2.21,86 (8) 1.26,90 (3) 5.13,41 (4)
Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 (5) PR 2.26,63 (13) PR 1.31,31 (6) 5.35,27 (15)
Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 42,97 (6) 2.21,63 (6) 1.31,40 (7) 5.17,00 (8)
Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 43,07 (7) 2.27,68 (14)
Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 43,74 (8) 2.17,71 (4) 1.32,46 (10) 4.56,84 (1)
Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 (9) PR 2.25,89 (12) 1.35,20 (12) 5.29,83 (13) PR
Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC2 RUS RUS 43,84 (10) 2.22,07 (10) 1.31,13 (5) 5.15,83 (6)
Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,27 (11) 2.21,74 (7) 1.45,32 (19) 5.12,60 (3)
Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 44,45 (12) 2.20,51 (5) PR 1.32,29 (9) PR 5.01,02 (2)
Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 44,51 (13) PR 2.21,90 (9) PR 1.33,46 (11) PR 5.16,96 (7) PR
Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,65 (14) 2.22,20 (11) 1.31,55 (8) 5.23,23 (11)
Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 46,80 (15) 2.40,93 (18) 1.41,99 (17) DNS
Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 47,60 (16) PR 1.37,13 (13) PR
Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MYA RUS RUS 50,67 (17) PR 1.43,47 (18) PR
Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 51,24 (18) 1.46,01 (21) SB
Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MYA RUS RUS 51,24 (18) PR 1.45,65 (20) PR
Daniil PERVUSHIN M? RUS RUS 52,31 (20) PR 2.20,26 (25) PR
Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 52,75 (21) 2.36,31 (17) 1.41,49 (16) 5.33,77 (14)
Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MYB RUS RUS 55,19 (22) PR 1.59,22 (22) PR
Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC1 RUS RUS 55,48 (23) PR 2.03,29 (24) PR
Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MYA RUS RUS 56,38 (24) PR 2.01,94 (23) PR
Ajndin BASNUKAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,13 (25) 2.30,58 (15) PR 1.39,10 (15) PR 5.23,12 (10) PR
Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,82 (26) 2.31,30 (16) 1.37,51 (14) 5.59,52 (16)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names