55th Youth North Festival

Monchegorsk (RUS) 24 - 25 March 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

Ladies

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 3000m
24 March 2015 24 March 2015 24 March 2015 25 March 2015 25 March 2015 25 March 2015
Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LYA RUS RUS 47,28 (1) 1.42,83 (1) 47,45 (1) 1.41,95 (2)
Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LYA RUS RUS 48,06 (2) 1.47,39 (2) 47,84 (2) 1.42,84 (3)
Anastasiya SHANDROVA LB2 RUS RUS 50,47 (3) 2.31,05 (1) 1.39,75 (1) 5.19,65 (1)
Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC1 RUS RUS 50,60 (4) 2.45,75 (2) 1.45,03 (5) 6.09,79 (5)
Ekaterina DUDAREVA (2002) Екатерина Дударева LYB RUS RUS 50,76 (5) 1.52,26 (4) 51,27 (3) 1.49,91 (6)
Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LC2 RUS RUS 51,71 (6) 2.57,37 (4) 1.50,83 (7) 5.53,88 (2)
Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LYA RUS RUS 51,89 (7) 1.51,23 (3) 51,55 (4) 1.44,61 (4)
Sofiya GULYAEVA София Гуляева LYB RUS RUS 52,02 (8) 1.59,75 (5) 54,36 (5) 1.58,77 (9)
Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LC2 RUS RUS 52,23 (9) 2.57,82 (5) 1.51,49 (8) 6.02,54 (4)
Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA Валерия Левковская LC1 RUS RUS 55,25 (10) 3.15,33 (6) 1.59,35 (10) 6.44,64 (6)
Alyona MENSHENINA LB1 RUS RUS 1.00,36 (11) 3.22,00 (7) 2.10,90 (15) 7.11,23 (7)
Olga GUNDERINA Ольга Гундерина LYA RUS RUS 1.00,50 (12) 2.19,58 (9) 1.02,56 (7) 2.10,71 (14)
Elikanida PETRENKO Еликанида Петренко LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,79 (13) 3.41,43 (8) 2.17,04 (16) 7.15,32 (8)
Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,22 (14) 3.48,68 (9) 2.28,06 (18) 7.27,68 (9)
Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LYA RUS RUS 1.05,45 (15) 2.24,14 (10) 1.06,42 (8) 2.36,05 (19)
Karina GANINA LYA RUS RUS 1.14,41 (16) 2.44,52 (11) 1.12,84 (11) PR 2.41,92 (20)
Anastasiya KARELINA LYA RUS RUS 1.22,74 (17) 3.12,94 (13) 1.14,96 (12) PR 2.50,07 (21)
Viktoriya YURCHIK LYB RUS RUS 1.30,08 (18) 2.59,57 (12) 1.22,24 (13) PR 2.53,32 (22)
Milena VIKULOVA LYB RUS RUS 1.30,42 (19) 3.13,93 (14) PR DNS DNS
Darya DMITRYK LYB RUS RUS 1.35,57 (20) DNF 1.31,38 (14) PR 3.16,97 (23)
Mariya SAMSONOVA Мария Самсонова LB2 RUS RUS DNS 2.53,11 (3) 2.02,28 (12) 5.56,36 (3)
Yuliya GORBUNOVA Юлия Горбунова LYB RUS RUS DNF 2.11,98 (8) 1.00,74 (6) 2.07,43 (13)
Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LYB RUS RUS DNF 2.07,73 (6) 1.07,46 (9) 2.01,59 (11)
Alisa SELMANOVICH Алиса Селманович LYA RUS RUS DNF 2.10,94 (7) PR 1.11,47 (10) 2.22,50 (17)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names