ISU World Cup

Salt Lake City (USA)20 - 22 November 2015

Ladies - Division A

Name 500m 5000m 500m 1500m 1000m
20 November 2015 20 November 2015 21 November 2015 21 November 2015 22 November 2015
ZHANG Hong 张虹 LSA CHN CHN 36,56 (1) NR 36,82 (1) 1.12,77 (2)
Brittany BOWE LSA USA USA 37,03 (2) PR 37,08 (3) 1.51,31 (2) PR 1.12,18 (1) WR
Heather RICHARDSON-BERGSMA LSA USA USA 37,13 (3) 37,23 (4) 1.50,85 (1) WR 1.13,45 (3)
LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 LSA KOR KOR 37,19 (4) 36,83 (2) SB
YU Jing 于静 L30 CHN CHN 37,30 (5) SB 37,58 (5) 1.15,33 (15)
Vanessa BITTNER LN1 AUT AUT 37,43 (6) NR 37,78 (12) 1.55,05 (11) NR 1.14,65 (7)
Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,50 (7) SB 37,87(9) (16) 1.15,44 (16) SB
Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 37,63 (8) PR 37,67(8) (9)
Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 37,64 (9) SB 37,66 (7) 1.14,13 (6) SB
Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 37,68 (10) 37,67(1) (8) 1.15,25 (13) PR
Karolina ERBANOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 37,75 (11) SB 37,89 (17) 1.15,24 (12)
Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 37,78 (12) 37,73 (10)
Margot BOER L30 NED NED 37,96 (13) SB 37,86 (14) SB 1.14,68(9) (9) SB
Heather MCLEAN LN4 CAN CAN 37,98 (14) 37,59 (6) PR
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,10 (15) 37,85 (13)
Arisa GO LSA JPN JPN 38,14 (16) 38,04 (19) PR
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,21 (17) 38,31 (20) 1.16,23 (20) SB
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,33 (18)
Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 38,37 (19) 37,76 (11) PR
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 38,41 (20)
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 6.47,42 (1) SB 1.53,44 (3) NR
Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 6.53,16 (2) NR 1.57,81 (20)
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 6.55,88 (3) PR
Claudia PECHSTEIN L40 GER GER 6.57,23 (4) SB
Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 7.00,19 (5) PR
Misaki OSHIGIRI LN4 JPN JPN 7.01,93 (6) PR 1.54,10 (6) NR
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 7.02,60 (7) SB
Miho TAKAGI LN3 JPN JPN 7.04,63 (8) PR 1.54,72 (9) 1.14,75 (10) PR
Yvonne NAUTA LSA NED NED 7.05,88 (9) SB
Shoko FUJIMURA LSA JPN JPN 7.06,10 (10) PR
Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN1 CAN CAN 7.12,00 (11) PR
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LA2 RUS RUS 7.17,50 (12) PR 1.55,30 (14) NRJ
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LB2 KOR KOR 37,87(3) (15) PR
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 37,98 (18) PR 1.53,70 (4) SB 1.13,93 (4) SB
Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.53,96 (5) SB 1.15,75 (18)
Ayaka KIKUCHI LSA JPN JPN 1.54,12 (7) PR 1.15,29 (14) PR
Antoinette de JONG LN2 NED NED 1.54,51 (8) PR
Marije JOLING LSA NED NED 1.54,82 (10)
LI Qishi 李奇时 LN3 CHN CHN 1.55,23 (12) 1.13,94 (5) PR
Sanneke de NEELING LN1 NED NED 1.55,27 (13) PR 1.14,92 (11) PR
Diane VALKENBURG L30 NED NED 1.55,65 (15) SB
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LN4 CHN CHN 1.55,75 (16) PR 1.15,94 (19)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.56,48 (17)
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.56,50 (18)
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.56,86 (19) 1.14,68(2) (8) PR
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.15,45 (17) PR

WR - World Record, NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names