ISU World Cup

Salt Lake City (USA)20 - 22 November 2015

Ladies - Division B

Name 500m 5000m 500m 1500m 1000m
20 November 2015 20 November 2015 21 November 2015 21 November 2015 22 November 2015
KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LB2 KOR KOR 38,10 (1) PR 1.16,80 (17) PR
Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,20 (2) SB
LI Qishi 李奇时 LN3 CHN CHN 38,24 (3)
JANG Mee LN1 KOR KOR 38,54 (4) 38,48 (3) 1.16,69 (16)
Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,58 (5) 38,77 (9) 1.57,17 (10) PR 1.15,69 (3) PR
Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 38,59 (6) 38,51 (4) 1.15,52 (1) SB
Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 38,62 (7) PR 38,71 (6) 1.18,95 (23) SB
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 38,64 (8)
Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,65(2) (9) 38,45 (2) SB 1.16,54 (12)
KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LN2 KOR KOR 38,65(8) (10) 38,76 (8) 1.16,67 (15)
Bo van der WERFF LN4 NED NED 38,67 (11) 39,38 (15)
Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 38,79 (12) 38,71(8) (7) 1.18,99 (24)
PARK Soo-Jin 박수진 LB2 KOR KOR 38,86 (13) 39,21 (12)
Jessica GREGG LSA CAN CAN 38,91 (14) 38,84 (10)
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 38,94 (15) PR 39,56 (16) 1.16,46 (11)
ZHANG Xin (1990) LSA CHN CHN 39,18 (16) 38,70 (5)
Kseniya SADOUSKAYA Ксения Садовская LSA BLR BLR 39,24 (17) PR 39,37 (14)
Paige SCHWARTZBURG LSA USA USA 39,25 (18) 39,27 (13) 1.57,75 (11) PR 1.16,84 (18)
Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 39,44 (19) PR 1.56,05 (3) PR
Kelly GUNTHER (1987) LSA USA USA 40,14 (20) 40,14 (18) 1.17,98 (22)
Carien KLEIBEUKER L35 NED NED 6.45,04 (1) NR
Antoinette de JONG LN2 NED NED 6.56,45 (2) PR
Lisa van der GEEST LN3 NED NED 6.57,89 (3) PR
Stephanie BECKERT LSA GER GER 6.58,75 (4) SB
Anna YURAKOVA Анна Юракова LN4 RUS RUS 7.01,91 (5) PR
Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 7.03,69 (6) NR 1.58,55 (16) SB
Josie SPENCE LN3 CAN CAN 7.04,76 (7) PR
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LN4 KOR KOR 7.05,55 (8) NR 1.57,76 (12)
Fuyo MATSUOKA LSA JPN JPN 7.09,07 (9) PR
Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 7.09,37 (10) NR
Nana TAKAGI LN4 JPN JPN 7.10,22(7) (11) PR 1.55,77 (2) SB
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 7.10,22(8) (12) SB 1.56,46 (5) SB 1.16,59 (14) SB
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LN4 CHN CHN 7.10,72 (13) PR 1.57,12 (9)
LIU Jing 刘晶 LSA CHN CHN 7.10,88 (14) PR 1.57,98 (14) PR
HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 LN4 CHN CHN 7.11,10 (15) PR
Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 7.11,17 (16) PR
PARK Do-Young 박도영 LN4 KOR KOR 7.11,93 (17) SB 1.59,88 (20)
Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 7.12,24 (18) NR 1.59,37 (18) PR
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN1 CZE CZE 7.17,00 (19) PR 2.00,27 (22)
Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN2 POL POL 7.17,15 (20) PR
Maria LAMB L30 USA USA 7.24,36 (21) SB
Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 7.29,92 (22) PR 40,06 (17) 1.58,33 (15)
Saskia ALUSALU LN3 EST EST 7.30,81 (23) NR 2.02,44 (24) NR
Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LSA RUS RUS 38,23 (1) 1.15,55 (2) PR
Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,03 (11)
Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.55,14 (1) PR
Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.56,28 (4) SB
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 LSA KOR KOR 1.56,63 (6) SB
Brianne TUTT LSA CAN CAN 1.56,77 (7) PR
Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 1.57,05 (8) SB
Saori TOI LN3 JPN JPN 1.57,93 (13) PR
Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) Татьяна Михайлова LSA BLR BLR 1.59,25 (17) 1.17,90 (21) PR
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK LSA POL POL 1.59,61 (19)
PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LB2 KOR KOR 2.00,10 (21)
Erin BARTLETT LSA USA USA 2.00,85 (23) PR
Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LA1 CZE CZE 2.25,06 (25)
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ DNS
Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ LSA CZE CZE 1.15,94 (4)
Sugar TODD LSA USA USA 1.15,97 (5)
Erina KAMIYA LSA JPN JPN 1.15,98 (6)
Linda de VRIES (1988) LSA NED NED 1.16,10 (7) PR
Heather MCLEAN LN4 CAN CAN 1.16,13 (8)
Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.16,33 (9) SB
Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.16,40 (10) SB
Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LA2 RUS RUS 1.16,56 (13)
PARK Seung-Hi 박승희 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,31 (19)
Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 1.17,59 (20)

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names