ISU World Cup

Salt Lake City (USA)20 - 22 November 2015

Men - Division B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 10000m 500m
20 November 2015 20 November 2015 21 November 2015 21 November 2015 22 November 2015
Alexandre ST-JEAN MN4 CAN CAN 34,57 (1) PR
MO Tae-Bum 모태범 MSA KOR KOR 34,70 (2) SB
MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 MSA CHN CHN 34,77 (3) PR
Roman KRECH Роман Креч MSA KAZ KAZ 34,79 (4) 34,66 (3) NR
Tsubasa HASEGAWA MN3 JPN JPN 34,81 (5) 1.04,52 (26)
Piotr MICHALSKI MN2 POL POL 34,83 (6) 35,40 (16)
Mirko Giacomo NENZI MSA ITA ITA 34,84 (7) PR 1.09,36(4) (13) SB 35,06(6) (9)
XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MN2 CHN CHN 34,93 (8) PR 1.09,36(3) (12) PR 34,79(5) (4) PR
LIU Fangyi M30 CHN CHN 34,94 (9) PR 35,17(6) (12)
David BOSA MSA ITA ITA 35,00 (10) 1.10,21 (25) 34,79(6) (5) NR
KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 MN1 KOR KOR 35,01 (11) 1.09,78 (17) PR 35,20 (13)
SUNG Ching-Yang MN4 TPE TPE 35,11 (12) SB 35,06(3) (8) SB
Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 35,13 (13) DQ 36,21 (24)
Tsukasa OWADA MSA JPN JPN 35,16(6) (14) 1.10,04 (22) 35,17(5) (11)
LEE Kang-Seok 이강석 M30 KOR KOR 35,16(7) (15) 35,36 (15)
Jonathan GARCIA MSA USA USA 35,23 (16) 1.08,61 (3) SB 35,07 (10)
Artur NOGAL MSA POL POL 35,23(3) (17) 34,98 (7)
LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,26 (18) 35,31 (14)
Kimani GRIFFIN MSA USA USA 35,31 (19) PR 1.49,25 (25) 1.08,98 (6) PR 35,68 (20)
Pekka KOSKELA M30 FIN FIN 35,32 (20) 1.09,40 (14) SB DNS
Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 35,37 (21) 1.10,08 (23) SB 35,54 (17)
Christian OBERBICHLER MN4 SUI SUI 35,68 (22) NR 1.10,90 (28) NR 35,55 (18) NR
Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев MSA KAZ KAZ 35,77 (23) SB 1.09,93 (20) SB
Joel DUFTER MN2 GER GER 35,81 (24) 1.09,81 (18) 35,88 (22)
Juho VAITTINEN MN3 FIN FIN 35,82 (25) PR 1.11,06 (29) PR DQ
Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER MSA GER GER 35,96 (26) PR 1.47,25 (17) PR 1.09,02 (7) PR 35,84 (21) PR
Brett PERRY MN4 USA USA 36,19 (27) PR 36,20 (23)
Kirill GOLUBEV Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS DQ 35,60 (19)
Takuro ODA MN4 JPN JPN 1.45,11 (1) PR
Jan BLOKHUIJSEN MSA NED NED 1.45,37 (2) SB
Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов MSA RUS RUS 1.45,59 (3) SB 13.31,06 (13) PR
David ANDERSSON MN3 SWE SWE 1.45,61 (4) PR DQ DNS
KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 MN4 KOR KOR 1.45,79 (5) SB 13.46,49 (18) PR
Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 1.45,90 (6) SB 1.09,51 (15) NR
Zbigniew BRÓDKA M30 POL POL 1.46,10 (7) SB 1.10,11 (24) SB
Andrea GIOVANNINI MN3 ITA ITA 1.46,43 (8) PR
Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MN4 POL POL 1.46,45 (9) PR
Jeffrey SWIDER-PELTZ MSA USA USA 1.46,47 (10) PR
Wouter OLDE HEUVEL MSA NED NED 1.46,48 (11) SB
Benjamin DONNELLY MA2 CAN CAN 1.46,66 (12) PR
YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MA2 CHN CHN 1.46,73 (13) 1.09,25 (10)
Dmitry BABENKO Дмитрий Бабенко M30 KAZ KAZ 1.46,83 (14) 13.13,80 (6) SB
KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 MB2 KOR KOR 1.46,87 (15) NRJ
Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MSA KAZ KAZ 1.47,22 (16)
Piotr PUSZKARSKI M30 POL POL 1.47,44 (18) PR
Reyon KAY MSA NZL NZL 1.47,48 (19) PR DNF
Livio WENGER MN4 SUI SUI 1.47,53 (20) NR
Linus HEIDEGGER MN1 AUT AUT 1.48,22 (21) 13.56,64 (19) PR
Viktor Hald THORUP MN2 DEN DEN 1.48,33 (22) 13.25,30 (10) NR
KC BOUTIETTE M45 USA USA 1.48,74 (23) SB
Martin CORBETT MSA CAN CAN 1.48,75 (24)
Mathias VOSTÉ MN3 BEL BEL 1.51,36 (26) 1.10,70 (27) PR
Iñigo VIDONDO MSA ESP ESP 1.52,14 (27)
Armin HAGER MN2 AUT AUT 1.52,73 (28) SB
KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 MN4 KOR KOR DNF
Olivier JEAN M30 CAN CAN DQ
Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков MSA RUS RUS 1.08,07 (1)
KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 MN2 KOR KOR 1.08,32 (2) 34,59 (1)
JANG Won-Hoon 장원훈 MSA KOR KOR 1.08,63 (4) PR
Stefan GROOTHUIS M30 NED NED 1.08,70 (5)
Gilmore JUNIO MSA CAN CAN 1.09,04 (8) SB
Taro KONDO MN2 JPN JPN 1.09,08 (9) PR
Jan SZYMAŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.09,34 (11) PR
Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.09,63 (16)
TIAN Guojun MSA CHN CHN 1.09,88 (19)
Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 1.09,97 (21) NR 13.19,59 (8) NR
Jan DALDOSSI MSA ITA ITA 1.10,50 (26) SB
Pedro CAUSIL MSA COL COL 1.11,31 (30)
Konrad NIEDŹWIEDZKI M30 POL POL DQ
Bob de VRIES M30 NED NED 12.43,57 (1) PR
Arjan STROETINGA M35 NED NED 12.51,92 (2) PR
Moritz GEISREITER (1987) MSA GER GER 12.55,47 (3) PR
Håvard BØKKO MSA NOR NOR 13.01,54 (4) SB
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 MSA KOR KOR 13.01,78 (5) SB
Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 13.16,60 (7) PR
Stefan WAPLES MSA CAN CAN 13.21,48 (9) PR
Shane WILLIAMSON MN2 JPN JPN 13.25,69 (11) PR
Takuro OGAWA MN2 JPN JPN 13.27,79 (12)
Sindre HENRIKSEN MN4 NOR NOR 13.40,16 (14) PR
JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 MSA KOR KOR 13.41,01 (15) SB
Fabio FRANCOLINI MSA ITA ITA 13.41,32 (16) PR
SUN Longjiang 孙龙将 MN4 CHN CHN 13.46,21 (17) PR
Aoi YOKOYAMA MA1 JPN JPN 14.00,96 (20)
Martin HÄNGGI M45 SUI SUI 14.07,40 (21) SB
Hein OTTERSPEER MSA NED NED 34,65 (2)
Kjeld NUIS MSA NED NED 34,81 (6)
Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин MSA KAZ KAZ 36,45 (25)
Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин MSA RUS RUS DQ

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names