Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
12 December 2015 12 December 2015 13 December 2015 13 December 2015
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 (1) 4.31,13 (1) 2.06,44 (1) TR 7.49,65 (2) PR
Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB1 RUS RUS 39,99 (2) 4.52,28 (8) 2.12,04 (5) 8.40,43 (10) PR
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,01 (3) 4.57,69 (12) 2.10,34 (3) DNS
Aleksandr MILENIN MB2 RUS RUS 40,12 (4) 4.57,66 (11) 2.14,20 (10)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB2 RUS RUS 40,77 (5) 4.32,84 (2) 2.07,65 (2) 7.45,59 (1) TR
Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB2 RUS RUS 41,09 (6) SB 5.01,60 (15) SB 2.12,91 (6) SB DQ
Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB2 RUS RUS 41,11 (7) PR 5.12,39 (20) PR 2.17,75 (15) 8.56,45 (15) PR
Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MB1 RUS RUS 41,16 (8) 2.20,09 (19) PR
Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MB2 RUS RUS 41,21 (9) 5.06,09 (17) 2.12,99 (7) 9.08,69 (20) PR
Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB1 RUS RUS 41,84 (10) 4.48,43 (7) 2.13,04 (8) 8.38,71 (9) PR
Dmitrij AVERIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,92 (11) 5.13,45 (21) 2.18,47 (16) 9.04,46 (18) SB
Daniil KAPUSTIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,05 (12) SB 4.39,00 (4) DQ 8.07,52 (4) SB
Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 42,07 (13) 6.01,65 (33) SB 2.30,33 (29) SB
Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MB1 RUS RUS 42,37 (14) 5.33,16 (26) 2.20,00 (18) PR
Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MB1 RUS RUS 42,52 (15) 4.54,59 (10) SB 2.16,29 (12) 8.28,93 (8) PR
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB1 RUS RUS 42,54 (16) 4.35,92 (3) 2.11,24 (4) 7.57,40 (3) PR
Vitalij KHOKHLOV Виталий Хохлов MB2 RUS RUS 42,70 (17) SB 5.09,23 (19) SB 2.17,59 (14) PR 9.00,13 (16) PR
Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MB1 RUS RUS 43,23 (18) 5.18,92 (23) 2.25,80 (23) 9.18,70 (21) PR
Maksim KIM Максим Ким MB2 RUS RUS 43,23 (18) 5.41,26 (29) SB 2.29,60 (27)
Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MB2 RUS RUS 43,26 (20) 4.53,18 (9) 2.15,54 (11) SB 8.56,00 (14) SB
Denis SAMUCHENKO MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 (21) 4.59,50 (13) 2.18,57 (17) SB 8.25,35 (6) SB
Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MB1 RUS RUS 44,14 (22) 4.45,79 (6) SB 2.17,16 (13) SB 8.28,40 (7) PR
Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MB1 RUS RUS 44,19 (23) SB 5.27,70 (25) SB 2.30,26 (28) 9.22,32 (22) PR
Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MB1 RUS RUS 44,22 (24) 5.20,29 (24) PR 2.29,54 (26) PR 9.08,01 (19) PR
Ajndin BASNUKAEV MB1 RUS RUS 44,32 (25) PR 5.33,74 (27) SB 2.27,36 (24) PR
Vladislav SHPILEV MB1 RUS RUS 44,42 (26) SB DNS DQ 10.45,10 (24) PR
Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB2 RUS RUS 44,44 (27) SB 5.07,53 (18) SB 2.25,01 (22) SB 8.43,70 (11) SB
Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB2 RUS RUS 44,55 (28) 5.37,55 (28) 2.24,04 (21) PR 9.24,75 (23) PR
Pavel YAKUSHEV Павел Якушев MB2 RUS RUS 45,31 (29) DNS
Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 45,91 (30) 5.45,20 (30) 2.38,66 (31)
Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MB2 RUS RUS 46,95 (31) 5.00,92 (14) 2.20,47 (20) 8.45,10 (12) PR
Daniil SHAPIN MB1 RUS RUS 46,99 (32) 6.00,87 (32) SB DNS
Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 47,45 (33) 5.16,87 (22) 2.27,95 (25) 8.47,18 (13) SB
Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MB2 RUS RUS 51,68 (34) SB 5.58,60 (31) SB 2.47,21 (32) PR
Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS DNS
Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB2 RUS RUS DQ 4.40,86 (5) SB 2.33,45 (30) 8.15,99 (5) SB
Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB1 RUS RUS DQ 5.01,96 (16) 2.13,07 (9) 9.02,57 (17) PR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names