Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2)
Perm - Yunost 16 - 17 January 2016 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov
Women
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 January 2016 | 16 January 2016 | 17 January 2016 | 17 January 2016 | ||||||||
Kristina KEMAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,54 | (1) SB | 2.27,10 | (1) SB | 1.34,77 | (1) SB | 5.17,44 | (1) SB | |
Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN3 | IAR | 46,74 | (2) SB | 1.39,37 | (3) SB | |||||
Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,45 | (3) SB | 2.31,80 | (2) SB | 1.38,18 | (2) SB | 5.26,86 | (2) PR | |
Tatyana DERYABINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,07 | (4) SB | 2.36,70 | (4) PR | 1.40,48 | (5) SB | 5.45,39 | (3) PR | |
Elena PLOTNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,70 | (5) PR | 2.39,09 | (5) PR | 1.39,94 | (4) PR | |||
Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,91 | (6) PR | 2.36,64 | (3) PR | 1.41,27 | (6) PR | 5.45,66 | (4) PR | |
Nadezhda BLINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,19 | (7) | 2.48,76 | (10) PR | 1.43,02 | (9) SB | 6.14,68 | (8) PR | |
Yuliya PAKHOMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | (8) PR | 2.40,60 | (6) PR | 1.42,88 | (8) SB | 5.51,26 | (6) PR | |
Vlada SPERANSKAYA | LN2 | IAR | 49,86 | (9) SB | 2.40,86 | (7) SB | 1.41,82 | (7) SB | 5.50,07 | (5) SB | |
Ekaterina NOVIKOVA (2001) | LC1 | IAR | 49,95 | (10) | 2.42,85 | (8) PR | |||||
Anastasiya TASKAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,57 | (11) PR | 2.45,20 | (9) PR | 1.49,14 | (10) PR | 5.54,96 | (7) PR | |
Anastasiya LATUKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,18 | (12) PR | 2.57,38 | (12) SB | 1.52,46 | (12) PR | 6.25,12 | (9) SB | |
Yuliya CHIVILINA | LYA | IAR | 52,20 | (13) PR | 2.56,19 | (11) PR | 1.50,21 | (11) PR | |||
Alena SAPOGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,42 | (14) SB | 3.03,60 | (13) SB | 1.56,29 | (13) SB | 6.44,59 | (10) PR | |
Evgeniya TRETYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,94 | (15) SB | 3.10,61 | (14) PR | 1.59,84 | (14) SB | |||
Anna IVANOVA (2003) | LYB | IAR | 56,32 | (16) PR | 2.03,03 | (17) PR | |||||
Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LYB | IAR | 57,41 | (17) PR | 3.15,00 | (15) PR | 2.02,23 | (16) PR | |||
Ulyana SABICH | LA1 | IAR | 57,73 | (18) PR | 2.01,13 | (15) PR | |||||
Viktoriya TRUBNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 58,54 | (19) SB | DQ | 2.09,81 | (18) SB | ||||
Alena BELYANKINA | LYC | IAR | 1.02,22 | (20) PR | 3.19,56 | (16) PR | 2.11,57 | (19) PR | |||
Darya SMYK | LYE | IAR | 1.04,16 | (21) PR | |||||||
Kseniya SHILO | LC2 | IAR | 1.06,23 | (22) SB | 3.35,33 | (17) PR | 2.21,86 | (20) PR | |||
Valeriya PALASTROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.07,32 | (23) PR | |||||||
Veronika STARIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,24 | (24) PR | 3.59,48 | (18) PR | |||||
Polina ZYRYANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.08,76 | (25) SB | 4.07,36 | (19) PR | 2.40,06 | (21) PR | |||
Elizaveta GOGOLEVA (2002) | LYA | IAR | 1.10,07 | (26) SB | |||||||
Nina STEPAKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.13,81 | (27) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names