Russia Cup

Moscow (RUS) 14 - 15 January 2016 Source: K. Borgström

Women

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
14 January 2016 14 January 2016 14 January 2016 15 January 2016 15 January 2016
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 39,41 (1) SB 1.19,64 (5) SB 39,11 (1) SB
Ekaterina LOBYSHEVA Екатерина Лобышева L30 RUS RUS 39,65 (2) SB 1.18,99 (1) SB
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 40,00 (3) 1.19,39 (4) SB 39,99 (2)
Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,07 (4) 1.19,35 (3) 40,16 (3) 2.02,56 (2) SB
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 40,15 (5) 1.20,55 (7) SB 40,40(7) (6)
Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 40,23 (6) SB 1.19,27 (2) SB 2.04,16(4) (4)
Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 40,32(7) (7) 1.19,97 (6) 40,28 (4) 2.05,23 (5)
Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 40,32(8) (8) 1.21,13 (8) 40,40(6) (5)
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 40,38 (9) 4.14,84 (2) SB 1.59,55 (1) SB
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 40,44 (10) 1.23,35 (16) 40,43 (7)
Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 40,79 (11) 1.21,72 (11) 40,68 (8)
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,85 (12) 4.20,97 (5) 40,78 (9)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 40,86 (13) SB 4.15,05 (3)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 40,90(5) (14) PR 1.21,84 (12) PR 41,02 (12) 2.07,00 (8) SB
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 40,90(6) (15) 4.25,52 (8)
Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,00 (16) 1.21,48 (9) 2.06,89 (7) SB
Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LA1 RUS RUS 41,15 (17) PR 1.26,22 (20) PR 40,93 (10) PR
Darya STRELNIKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 41,25 (18) 1.25,20 (17) 41,29 (13)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 41,88 (19) 1.26,07 (19) 41,01 (11) PR
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 41,97 (20) SB 1.23,29 (15) SB 41,85(4) (15) SB
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 42,02 (21) 4.31,20 (12) SB 41,46 (14) PR 2.11,02 (16)
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 42,17 (22) SB 4.40,49 (17) SB 42,27 (18) 2.10,21 (15) SB
Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 42,26 (23) PR 4.33,83 (14) SB 42,47 (20) 2.09,60 (14) SB
Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 42,32 (24) 4.45,19 (18) 42,28 (19) 2.16,69 (20)
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 42,73 (25) 2.09,13 (12)
Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 42,79 (26) SB DNS
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 42,87 (27) PR 1.25,78 (18) PR 42,99 (22) 2.14,38 (19)
Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 43,09 (28) 1.28,16 (21) 42,66 (21) SB 2.19,91 (21)
Olga SHIBANOVA Ольга Шибанова LN2 RUS RUS 43,33 (29)
Lidiya IZMAJLOVA Лидия Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 43,35(0) (30) SB 1.30,65 (23) SB 44,56 (25)
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,35(6) (31) 4.31,49 (13) 2.11,43 (17)
Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,49 (32) SB 1.28,21 (22) SB 43,93 (23)
Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 43,69 (33) SB 4.38,23 (15) SB 43,97 (24) 2.12,49 (18)
Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 44,17 (34) 4.25,95 (9) 2.09,51 (13)
Adeliya ZINNATULLINA Аделия Зиннатуллина LN1 RUS RUS 45,58 (35) PR DQ 46,18 (26) 2.45,02 (23) SB
Tatyana EGOROVA Татьяна Егорова LN1 RUS RUS 46,55 (36) SB 1.34,91 (24) SB 47,08 (27) 2.29,29 (22) SB
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA1 RUS RUS DNF
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,69 (10) DNS
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN1 RUS RUS 1.21,85 (13) PR 41,95 (17) SB 2.05,67 (6) PR
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 1.22,62 (14) 4.39,97 (16) 41,85(8) (16)
Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LN4 RUS RUS 4.14,11 (1) 2.04,16(3) (3)
Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN2 RUS RUS 4.19,96 (4) PR 2.07,62 (10) PR
Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 4.22,82 (6) PR
Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 4.22,98 (7) 2.07,41 (9)
Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 4.27,05 (10)
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская L30 RUS RUS 4.29,73 (11) 2.07,71 (11) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names