Sächsische Meisterschaften Mehrkampf der Altersklassen D - C
Chemnitz (GER) 6 - 7 February 2016 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 February 2016 | 6 February 2016 | 7 February 2016 | 7 February 2016 | 7 February 2016 | |||||||||
Michelle SAß | LC2 | GER | 45,45 | (1) | 1.32,57 | (1) | 45,21 | (2) | 2.25,46 | (2) | |||
Maxi ACKERMANN | LC2 | GER | 45,67 | (2) | 1.35,51 | (4) | 45,91 | (4) | 2.29,14 | (5) | |||
Katharina PÖNISCH | LC1 | GER | 46,04 | (3) | 1.33,45 | (2) | 45,93 | (5) | 2.25,02 | (1) | |||
Elisabeth JUNG | LC1 | GER | 46,17 | (4) | 1.34,46 | (3) | 45,11 | (1) | 2.29,95 | (7) | |||
Luzie SCHLEGEL | LC2 | GER | 46,22 | (5) | 1.37,36 | (9) | 46,52 | (7) | 2.34,66 | (9) | |||
Laura SCHLEGEL | LC2 | GER | 46,42 | (6) | 1.35,51 | (4) | 46,68 | (8) | 2.30,78 | (8) | |||
Gianina KÜNSTLER | LC1 | GER | 46,45 | (7) | 1.35,62 | (6) | 46,33 | (6) | 2.29,80 | (6) | |||
Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LC1 | GER | 46,64 | (8) | 1.36,22 | (8) | 45,79 | (3) | 2.28,12 | (3) | |||
Babett UNGER | LYA | GER | 46,86 | (9) | 1.36,91 | (1) | |||||||
Lucy MEHNERT | LC1 | GER | 47,11 | (10) | 1.35,89 | (7) | 47,70 | (9) | 2.28,64 | (4) | |||
Magdalena MÜHLE | LYA | GER | 47,41 | (11) | 1.37,06 | (3) | |||||||
Ella HERBERGER | LYA | GER | 47,55 | (12) | 1.37,94 | (5) | |||||||
Josephine SCHLÖRB | LYB | GER | 47,95 | (13) | 1.38,46 | (6) | |||||||
Olivia LANGE | LYA | GER | 48,01 | (14) | 1.37,63 | (4) | |||||||
Charlott KLAFACK | LYB | GER | 48,22 | (15) | 1.38,58 | (7) | |||||||
Emelie VOGELSANG | LYB | GER | 48,79 | (16) | 1.36,96 | (2) | |||||||
Linn FLEISCHER | LYB | GER | 49,63 | (17) | 1.42,94 | (12) PR | |||||||
Anica GEY | LYB | GER | 49,79 | (18) | 1.39,21 | (8) | |||||||
Franziska FIEBIG | LYB | GER | 50,38 | (19) | 1.41,90 | (10) | |||||||
Angelina MAYER | LYA | GER | 50,64 | (20) | DNS | ||||||||
Lisa GÜNTHER | LC1 | GER | 50,67 | (21) | 1.45,64 | (10) | 50,62 | (10) | 2.44,09 | (10) PR | |||
Emelie POSE | LYA | GER | 50,73 | (22) | 1.40,60 | (9) PR | |||||||
Josephine MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 50,77 | (23) | 1.45,56 | (13) | |||||||
Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LYB | GER | 50,84 | (24) | 1.45,70 | (14) | |||||||
Leonie RAUSCHER | LYA | GER | 51,73 | (25) | 1.42,47 | (11) | |||||||
Sophie-Marie BRÜTTING | LYB | GER | 52,04 | (26) | 1.51,86 | (19) | |||||||
Liz MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 52,78 | (27) | 1.51,38 | (18) | |||||||
Janika SCHULZE | LYB | GER | 53,27 | (28) | 1.49,52 | (16) PR | |||||||
Olivia KATTNER | LYB | GER | 53,37 | (29) | 1.46,62 | (15) | |||||||
Nelly RASCHKE | LYB | GER | 53,42 | (30) | 1.52,36 | (20) | |||||||
Kim WILKENS | LYB | GER | 53,51 | (31) PR | 1.53,33 | (21) PR | |||||||
Anica HÄHLE | LYB | GER | 54,06 | (32) | 1.50,68 | (17) | |||||||
Selina-Marie SIEBERT | LYB | GER | 54,84 | (33) PR | 1.56,51 | (24) PR | |||||||
Antonia SCHUMANN | LYB | GER | 55,43 | (34) | 1.54,94 | (23) PR | |||||||
Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 56,46 | (35) | 1.54,15 | (22) | |||||||
Katharina HOEG | LYB | GER | DNS | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names