Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
5 February 2016 5 February 2016 6 February 2016 6 February 2016
Anton BORODAJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,57 (1) SB 4.23,94 (1) SB 2.01,92 (1) SB 8.03,30 (2) SB
Gleb PETRENKO MB1 IAR IAR 39,72 (2) DNS
Denis CHEKMENEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,85 (3) PR 4.39,79 (4) 2.09,68 (5) 8.22,84 (5)
Nikita BAZYUK MB1 IAR IAR 40,23 (4) 4.57,23 (12) 2.09,42 (4) 9.12,49 (16)
Grigorij PERIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,48 (5) SB 4.46,09 (7) 2.10,47 (6) 8.25,07 (6)
Ilya KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,22 (6) PR 5.01,60 (16) 2.16,72 (9) 8.53,94 (13) PR
Igor DOVIDOVICH MB1 IAR IAR 41,23 (7) 4.42,20 (5) 2.12,00 (7) 8.54,63 (14)
Roman RYZHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,64 (8) SB 5.11,75 (21) SB DNF
Vladislav DEMIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,80 (9) 4.39,76 (3) 2.07,03 (3)
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 41,80 (9) 4.24,81 (2) 2.05,93 (2) 7.55,09 (1)
Artur GABITOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,05 (11) 4.44,23 (6) 2.15,78 (8) 8.18,48 (3)
Semyon SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,21 (12) PR 4.59,00 (14) 2.18,81 (11) 8.36,03 (8)
Leonid ZHEREBCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,42 (13) DNS DNS DNS
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 42,47 (14) 5.04,38 (18) 2.19,91 (12) 8.50,80 (11)
Danil ILALOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,86 (15) 4.51,77 (10) 2.20,30 (13) 8.29,73 (7)
Vasilij POPOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,46 (16) PR 4.55,65 (11) PR 2.33,18 (22) 8.46,60 (10) PR
Mikhail TOROPOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,71 (17) 5.09,64 (19) 2.22,49 (15) DQ
Aleksandr PURGIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,12 (18) 4.47,87 (8)
Andrej SHISHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 44,25 (19) 4.49,47 (9) 2.17,10 (10) 8.20,56 (4)
Vyacheslav ANOSOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,29 (20) PR 5.04,12 (17) PR 2.24,22 (17) PR 8.54,74 (15) PR
Konstantin BOCHKARYOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,11 (21) 5.10,12 (20) 2.24,78 (18) 9.13,36 (17)
Yaroslav SPIRIDONOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,58 (22) 4.58,65 (13) 2.23,69 (16) PR 8.40,06 (9) PR
Yurij MANTEL MB1 IAR IAR 45,74 (23) 5.13,19 (22) 2.29,20 (21) 9.20,77 (19)
Andrej LOGINOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 45,89 (24) 5.29,84 (26) PR 2.33,40 (23) DQ
Andrej KOSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 46,76 (25) SB 5.24,99 (24) SB 2.25,11 (19) PR 9.15,22 (18) PR
Anatolij ROMANOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,96 (26) PR 5.36,02 (27) PR 2.34,04 (24)
Artem SAMOJLOV MB2 IAR IAR 47,61 (27) 5.01,57 (15) 2.22,19 (14) 8.51,72 (12)
Aleksandr METELEV MB1 IAR IAR 50,23 (28) PR 6.22,97 (28) PR 2.45,86 (25) PR
Kirill MANANNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 58,35 (29) 5.19,99 (23) SB 2.25,21 (20)
Nikita AVERYANOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR DNS
Ilya YAKOVLEV MB1 IAR IAR DQ 5.29,52 (25) DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names