Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
5 February 2016 5 February 2016 6 February 2016 6 February 2016
Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB2 RUS RUS 38,57 (1) SB 4.23,94 (1) SB 2.01,92 (1) SB 8.03,30 (2) SB
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 39,72 (2) DNS
Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 (3) PR 4.39,79 (4) 2.09,68 (5) 8.22,84 (5)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB1 RUS RUS 40,23 (4) 4.57,23 (12) 2.09,42 (4) 9.12,49 (16)
Grigorij PERIN Григорий Перин MB2 RUS RUS 40,48 (5) SB 4.46,09 (7) 2.10,47 (6) 8.25,07 (6)
Ilya KOZLOV Илья Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 41,22 (6) PR 5.01,60 (16) 2.16,72 (9) 8.53,94 (13) PR
Igor DOVIDOVICH MB1 RUS RUS 41,23 (7) 4.42,20 (5) 2.12,00 (7) 8.54,63 (14)
Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB1 RUS RUS 41,64 (8) SB 5.11,75 (21) SB DNF
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MB2 RUS RUS 41,80 (9) 4.39,76 (3) 2.07,03 (3)
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MB2 RUS RUS 41,80 (9) 4.24,81 (2) 2.05,93 (2) 7.55,09 (1)
Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 (11) 4.44,23 (6) 2.15,78 (8) 8.18,48 (3)
Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 42,21 (12) PR 4.59,00 (14) 2.18,81 (11) 8.36,03 (8)
Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MB2 RUS RUS 42,42 (13) DNS DNS DNS
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 42,47 (14) 5.04,38 (18) 2.19,91 (12) 8.50,80 (11)
Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MB1 RUS RUS 42,86 (15) 4.51,77 (10) 2.20,30 (13) 8.29,73 (7)
Vasilij POPOV Василий Попов MB2 RUS RUS 43,46 (16) PR 4.55,65 (11) PR 2.33,18 (22) 8.46,60 (10) PR
Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB1 RUS RUS 43,71 (17) 5.09,64 (19) 2.22,49 (15) DQ
Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MB1 RUS RUS 44,12 (18) 4.47,87 (8)
Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,25 (19) 4.49,47 (9) 2.17,10 (10) 8.20,56 (4)
Vyacheslav ANOSOV Вячеслав Аносов MB1 RUS RUS 44,29 (20) PR 5.04,12 (17) PR 2.24,22 (17) PR 8.54,74 (15) PR
Konstantin BOCHKARYOV Константин Бочкарёв MB2 RUS RUS 45,11 (21) 5.10,12 (20) 2.24,78 (18) 9.13,36 (17)
Yaroslav SPIRIDONOV Ярослав Спиридонов MB1 RUS RUS 45,58 (22) 4.58,65 (13) 2.23,69 (16) PR 8.40,06 (9) PR
Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 45,74 (23) 5.13,19 (22) 2.29,20 (21) 9.20,77 (19)
Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 45,89 (24) 5.29,84 (26) PR 2.33,40 (23) DQ
Andrej KOSHEV Андрей Кошев MB1 RUS RUS 46,76 (25) SB 5.24,99 (24) SB 2.25,11 (19) PR 9.15,22 (18) PR
Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB1 RUS RUS 46,96 (26) PR 5.36,02 (27) PR 2.34,04 (24)
Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB2 RUS RUS 47,61 (27) 5.01,57 (15) 2.22,19 (14) 8.51,72 (12)
Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB1 RUS RUS 50,23 (28) PR 6.22,97 (28) PR 2.45,86 (25) PR
Kirill MANANNIKOV Кирилл Мананников MB2 RUS RUS 58,35 (29) 5.19,99 (23) SB 2.25,21 (20)
Nikita AVERYANOV MB2 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB1 RUS RUS DQ 5.29,52 (25) DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names