Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

Ladies - Junior B

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
5 February 2016 5 February 2016 6 February 2016 6 February 2016
Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 44,07 (1) 2.22,68 (1) DNS
Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LB1 RUS RUS 44,73 (2) 2.24,89 (3) 1.35,72 (3) DNS
Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,13 (3) 2.25,11 (4) 1.35,48 (2) 5.23,25 (4)
Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA Татьяна Шерстобитова LB1 RUS RUS 45,17 (4) 2.32,47 (8) 1.36,49 (4) 5.14,34 (2)
Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 46,37 (5) 2.30,75 (6) 1.36,69 (5)
Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LB1 RUS RUS 46,47 (6) 2.25,66 (5) WDR WDR
Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,17 (7) 2.42,54 (14) 1.39,68 (11)
Darya BEZMATERNYKH LB2 RUS RUS 47,48 (8) 2.38,37 (11) 1.40,30 (12) 5.38,19 (8)
Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 48,00 (9) 2.36,79 (9) 1.38,83 (8) 5.35,56 (7)
Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 48,02 (10) 2.23,68 (2) 1.29,67 (1) 5.09,85 (1)
Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LB1 RUS RUS 48,51 (11) 2.31,43 (7) 1.37,23 (6) 5.20,45 (3)
Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LB1 RUS RUS 48,56 (12) 2.37,47 (10) 1.38,61 (7) 5.32,89 (5)
Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LB2 RUS RUS 48,64 (13) 2.43,15 (16) 1.43,64 (15) SB 5.38,99 (9)
Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 49,02 (14) 2.58,41 (20) 1.44,13 (16)
Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,24 (15) 2.40,39 (13) 1.39,52 (10) 5.34,85 (6) SB
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LB1 RUS RUS 49,34 (16) 3.21,27 (23)
Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LB1 RUS RUS 49,66 (17) 2.38,87 (12) 1.39,13 (9) 5.40,33 (10)
Anna SHAJMIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,84 (18) 2.48,43 (19) 1.46,00 (18) WDR
Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LB2 RUS RUS 50,15 (19) 2.42,54 (14) SB 1.43,01 (14) 5.48,66 (12)
Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 50,18 (20) 2.44,28 (17) 1.41,01 (13) 5.42,44 (11)
Diana GARBUZ LB1 RUS RUS 50,91 (21) 2.47,07 (18) 1.45,75 (17) DNS
Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 52,22 (22) SB 2.59,54 (21) SB 1.47,68 (19) PR
Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 55,99 (23) 3.20,66 (22) 1.54,04 (20)
Kseniya VOTCHAL LB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names