Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

Men - Junior C

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m
5 February 2016 5 February 2016 6 February 2016 6 February 2016
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 40,05 (1) 2.06,52 (1)
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 40,14 (2) 2.12,64 (3)
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 40,65 (3) 2.13,66 (5)
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,86 (4) 2.09,65 (2)
Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 41,44 (5) 2.13,30 (4) 1.24,27 (1) 4.50,50 (5)
Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MC2 RUS RUS 41,85 (6) 2.15,23 (7) 1.24,75 (2) 4.49,32 (4)
Ariel LEJVANT Ариель Лейвант MC1 RUS RUS 41,93 (7) PR 2.15,73 (9) PR 1.26,38 (4) 5.04,91 (13)
Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MC2 RUS RUS 42,32 (8) PR 2.20,36 (13) 1.26,91 (7) 4.57,94 (9)
Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 42,41 (9) 2.25,04 (23) 1.27,43 (9) 5.29,77 (29)
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,51 (10) 2.26,91 (28)
Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,61 (11) PR 2.19,82 (11) 1.27,77 (10) 4.56,01 (7)
Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,79 (12) 2.14,02 (6) 1.27,12 (8) 4.46,88 (3)
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 (13) PR 2.23,22 (19) 1.26,59 (5) PR WDR
Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MC2 RUS RUS 42,98 (14) 2.15,27 (8) 1.26,14 (3) 4.42,65 (1) PR
Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS 43,12 (15) 2.20,85 (14) 1.29,53 (14) 5.12,95 (17)
Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 43,51 (16) PR 2.30,14 (36) 1.30,58 (19)
Vadim SULEJMANOV Вадим Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 43,57 (17) 2.20,32 (12) 1.29,69 (15) 4.58,85 (10)
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 43,61 (18) 2.22,72 (18)
Sergej SHNYREV Сергей Шнырев MC1 RUS RUS 43,62 (19) PR 2.33,35 (42) 1.33,55 (30)
Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 43,67 (20) 2.24,11 (20) 1.29,18 (13) PR 5.26,89 (26)
Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS 43,68 (21) 2.26,78 (26) 1.31,53 (22) DNS
Nikita RASULEV Никита Расулев MC2 RUS RUS 43,86 (22) PR 2.25,39 (25) 1.31,23 (20) 4.56,37 (8)
Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 43,87 (23) 2.28,83 (31) 1.30,36 (18) 5.20,44 (22)
Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MC2 RUS RUS 43,94 (24) SB 2.22,19 (17) 1.28,02 (11) PR 5.08,01 (15)
Daniil ZELIKH Даниил Зелих MC2 RUS RUS 43,97 (25) PR 2.19,16 (10) 1.28,69 (12) 4.52,28 (6)
Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS 44,30 (26) 2.30,15 (37) 1.32,11 (26) 5.20,80 (23)
Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 44,40 (27) 2.32,43 (41) SB 1.31,86 (24)
Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MYA RUS RUS 44,43 (28) 2.21,59 (15) 1.30,03 (17) 5.04,41 (12) PR
Kirill MALYSHEV Кирилл Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 44,66 (29) 2.30,07 (35) 1.31,55 (23) 5.14,85 (18)
Vadim ZHITNIKOV Вадим Житников MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 (30) 2.31,23 (39) PR 1.31,97 (25) PR
Stepan KUZYAKIN Степан Кузякин MC2 RUS RUS 45,14 (31) 2.25,02 (22) 1.32,46 (27) 5.22,46 (24)
Anton BUSLAEV MC2 RUS RUS 45,26 (32) PR 2.32,22 (40) PR 1.33,60 (32) PR
Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 45,57 (33) PR 2.29,12 (32) 1.33,55 (30) PR 5.27,06 (27) PR
German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MC1 RUS RUS 45,66 (34) 2.22,00 (16) 1.31,52 (21) 5.03,13 (11)
Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 45,79 (35) 2.29,68 (34) 1.34,65 (36) 5.30,92 (30)
Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 45,89 (36) 2.38,42 (47) 1.33,90 (33)
Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 46,00 (37)
Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ Владимир Семирунний MYA RUS RUS 46,10 (38) PR 2.24,50 (21) PR 1.33,21 (29) PR 5.11,63 (16) PR
Rodion LUZIN MC2 RUS RUS 46,10 (38) 2.33,56 (44) 1.54,96 (52)
Maksim MALGIN Максим Мальгин MC2 RUS RUS 46,12 (40) PR 2.27,58 (30) 1.34,41 (34) PR 5.15,78 (19) PR
Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MYA RUS RUS 46,16 (41) PR 1.37,67 (40) PR
Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 46,27 (42) PR 2.27,35 (29) 1.33,04 (28) PR 5.06,89 (14) PR
Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC1 RUS RUS 46,40 (43) PR 2.26,88 (27) PR 1.34,63 (35) 5.17,55 (21) PR
Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 46,83 (44) PR 1.42,64 (48) PR
Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 46,83 (44) 2.41,48 (49) 1.40,36 (46)
Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 47,03 (46) 2.39,45 (48) PR 1.39,50 (44)
Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS 47,25 (47) 2.33,53 (43) 1.36,18 (38)
Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,40 (48) 2.36,54 (46) 1.38,56 (43)
Albert KHAZIEV Альберт Хазиев MYA RUS RUS 47,48 (49) PR 1.40,56 (47) PR
Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 47,61 (50) 2.41,95 (50) 1.38,19 (42)
Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) Никита Чернавский MC1 RUS RUS 47,77 (51) 2.30,34 (38) 1.36,99 (39) 5.23,82 (25) PR
Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 (52) PR 2.33,60 (45) 1.38,00 (41) PR
Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 48,65 (53) PR 2.45,85 (52) 1.40,15 (45) PR
Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC2 RUS RUS 48,79 (54) 2.43,83 (51) 1.43,99 (49) SB
Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 50,38 (55) PR 2.50,52 (53) PR 1.47,47 (50) PR
Mark LIKHAREV MC1 RUS RUS 52,46 (56) PR 2.59,61 (54) 1.53,36 (51)
Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 52,98 (57) 2.25,17 (24) 1.29,94 (16) 5.17,43 (20)
Grigorij PECHISHHEV Григорий Печищев MYA RUS RUS DQ 2.29,33 (33) PR 1.35,96 (37) SB 5.28,02 (28) PR
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,85 (6) 4.46,05 (2)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names