Krasnoyarsk Region Open Championships

Divnogorsk (RUS) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

Men

Name 500m 1000m 1500m 500m 1000m 1500m 3000m 5000m
5 March 2016 5 March 2016 5 March 2016 6 March 2016 6 March 2016 6 March 2016 6 March 2016 6 March 2016
Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 39,58 (1) 1.20,92 (1) 2.09,96 (1)
Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 40,40 (2) 1.22,67 (2) 2.10,92 (2) 8.06,36 (1)
Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MA1 RUS RUS 40,59 (3) DNS
Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MB2 RUS RUS 41,09 (4) 1.23,98 (3) PR 2.14,83 (3)
Vladislav TEREKHOV Владислав Терехов MN4 RUS RUS 41,65 (5) PR 1.28,01 (4) PR 2.25,20 (6) PR 9.17,82 (4) PR
Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MB1 RUS RUS 41,83 (6) DNS 8.06,45 (2)
Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MB1 RUS RUS 43,06 (7) PR 1.29,98 (5) PR 2.20,64 (4) PR 8.47,61 (3) PR
Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV Михаил Шиголаков MA1 RUS RUS 43,25 (8) 1.33,50 (7) 2.26,49 (7) PR
Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC1 RUS RUS 43,69 (9) 2.27,54 (2) 1.28,50 (2)
Feliks KRUSH Феликс Круш MB2 RUS RUS 44,14 (10) 1.35,32 (9) PR 2.31,61 (9) PR 9.33,02 (6) PR
Oleg SHESTERNEV Олег Шестернев MB1 RUS RUS 44,28 (11) PR 1.30,82 (6) PR 2.23,48 (5) PR
Anatolij AREFEV Анатолий Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 45,10 (12) PR 1.33,91 (8) PR 2.26,64 (8) PR 9.21,50 (5) PR
Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MYA RUS RUS 45,61 (13) 1.34,22 (5)
Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC1 RUS RUS 45,81 (14) PR 2.28,40 (4) PR 1.36,12 (7) PR 5.07,58 (3) PR
Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MC2 RUS RUS 45,88 (15) DNF 1.33,11 (3) 5.07,22 (2) PR
Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MC2 RUS RUS 46,10 (16) 2.36,02 (6) 1.33,60 (4) PR 5.11,09 (4) PR
Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC1 RUS RUS 46,30 (17) 2.14,44 (1) 1.24,92 (1) 4.48,16 (1)
Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MYA RUS RUS 46,59 (18) 1.37,95 (9)
Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC1 RUS RUS 47,65 (19) PR 2.32,09 (5) 1.35,76 (6) PR 5.12,80 (5) PR
Aleksandr FILINOV Александр Филинов MB1 RUS RUS 48,00 (20) SB 1.42,69 (10) 2.38,07 (10) PR 9.38,12 (7) PR
Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MYA RUS RUS 48,72 (21) 1.46,61 (14)
Ilya FADIN Илья Фадин MYA RUS RUS 49,13 (22) 1.43,28 (12) PR
Nikita MIKHAJLOV Никита Михайлов MYA RUS RUS 49,43 (23) 1.41,78 (10) PR
Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MC2 RUS RUS 50,48 (24) 2.50,38 (8) 1.41,80 (11) PR 5.50,86 (8) PR
Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MYA RUS RUS 50,64 (25) 1.47,90 (15)
Maksim GARBENKO Максим Гарбенко MC1 RUS RUS 51,22 (26) PR 3.02,28 (11) PR 1.50,85 (17) PR
Leonid AKIMOV Леонид Акимов MC1 RUS RUS 52,05 (27) PR 2.44,92 (7) PR 1.45,02 (13) PR 5.36,04 (7) PR
Ilya LISOVSKIJ Илья Лисовский MC1 RUS RUS 52,38 (28) PR 2.59,29 (10) PR 1.54,69 (20) PR 6.11,79 (9) PR
Ivan KOVALSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 53,20 (29) PR
Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MYB RUS RUS 53,58 (30) PR 1.54,34 (19) PR
Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MYA RUS RUS 53,60 (31) 1.59,32 (23)
Roman PAVLOVICH MC2 RUS RUS 53,69 (32) PR 3.05,48 (12) PR 1.54,80 (21) PR
Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MYA RUS RUS 53,89 (33) 1.50,98 (18)
Denis GOVOROV Денис Говоров MC1 RUS RUS 54,00 (34) PR 2.55,48 (9) PR 1.50,06 (16) PR
Nikita PORTYANKIN Никита Портянкин MYA RUS RUS 56,47 (35) PR 2.05,50 (27) PR
Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC1 RUS RUS 56,70 (36) 2.28,39 (3) PR 1.36,23 (8) 5.22,34 (6) PR
Ilya POPLAVSKIJ MYA RUS RUS 57,22 (37) PR 2.07,29 (28)
Vadim SEMENYUK Вадим Семенюк MC1 RUS RUS 57,30 (38) 3.18,82 (13) PR 2.04,09 (25) PR
Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MYA RUS RUS 58,57 (39) 2.04,95 (26)
Danil SHVAMBARIS Данил Швамбарис MYB RUS RUS 59,21 (40) PR DNS
Dmitrij FIRYULIN Дмитрий Фирюлин MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,64 (41) 3.25,86 (14) PR 2.11,83 (30) PR
Bogdan PUTILOV Богдан Путилов MYA RUS RUS 1.02,32 (42) PR 2.08,60 (29)
Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MYA RUS RUS 1.03,24 (43) 1.55,65 (22) PR
Daniil TRUNOV Даниил Трунов MYB RUS RUS 1.03,76 (44) 2.15,54 (32) PR
Mikhail TRENEV MYA RUS RUS 1.03,82 (45) PR 2.15,40 (31) PR
Timofej ALEKHIN Тимофей Алехин MYB RUS RUS 1.04,01 (46) 2.16,01 (33) PR
Danil RUDENKO Данил Руденко MC1 RUS RUS 1.04,50 (47) 3.33,99 (15) PR 2.22,20 (35)
Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ Глеб Лучковский MYA RUS RUS 1.08,90 (48) PR 2.02,81 (24) PR
Artem INCHIN Артем Инчин MYB RUS RUS 1.09,22 (49) PR 2.19,76 (34) PR
Abdulaziz AZIZULAEV Абдулазиз Азизулаев MYB RUS RUS 1.17,44 (50) PR 2.38,71 (36) PR
Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Грунковский MB1 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Egor SOSNOV Егор Соснов M? RUS RUS DNS
Egor VARANKIN Егор Варанкин MYC RUS RUS DNS 1.13,64 (12) PR
Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MYC RUS RUS 57,73 (1) PR
Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MYC RUS RUS 57,83 (2)
Danila ZHAVKIN Данила Жавкин MYC RUS RUS 59,76 (3)
Vladimir GILYUK Владимир Гилюк MYD RUS RUS 1.01,89 (4) PR
Egor KIRILOV Егор Кирилов MYC RUS RUS 1.05,98 (5)
Roman UKHANOV Роман Уханов MYE RUS RUS 1.06,34 (6) PR
Ilya GRUZINCEV Илья Грузинцев MYD RUS RUS 1.09,57 (7) PR
Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO Владимир Колисниченко MYD RUS RUS 1.10,20 (8) PR
Maksim SHVEDOV Максим Шведов MYD RUS RUS 1.12,32 (9) PR
Kirill ILIN Кирилл Ильин MYF RUS RUS 1.12,92 (10) PR
Mark KIBANOV Марк Кибанов MYC RUS RUS 1.13,13 (11) PR
Kirill BROKORENKO MYC RUS RUS 1.16,45 (13) PR
Nikolaj SONICH MYF RUS RUS 1.20,06 (14) PR
Kirill KHOLEEV Кирилл Холеев MYC RUS RUS 1.20,13 (15) PR
Ilya ARTEMEV Илья Артемьев MYF RUS RUS 1.23,54 (16) PR
Dmitrij BAKHMAN M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names