Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS)1 - 2 April 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Ladies

Name 500m 1500m 3000m 1000m 3000m 5000m
1 April 2016 1 April 2016 1 April 2016 2 April 2016 2 April 2016 2 April 2016
Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LN2 BLR BLR 41,36 (1) PR 2.06,43 (1) PR 1.21,41 (1) PR
Kseniya SKAVARODKINA Ксения Сковородкина LN3 BLR BLR 41,63 (2) 1.23,44 (2)
Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LA1 BLR BLR 41,70 (3) 4.40,92 (1) SB
Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 42,21 (4) PR 4.42,16 (1) SB 8.18,56 (1) PR
Elena KAZELINA Елена Казелина LSA RUS RUS 42,61 (5)
Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC1 RUS RUS 43,65 (6) 1.28,19 (7) PR
Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS 43,89 (7) 2.12,50 (3) PR 2.02,45 (22) 4.48,31 (2)
Anastasiya SECHKO Анастасия Сечко LB2 BLR BLR 44,15 (8) PR 2.16,41 (6) 1.27,23 (4) PR
Elena TRANDAFILOVA Елена Трандафилова LN1 RUS RUS 44,27 (9) 4.51,33 (3) SB
Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 44,30 (10) PR 2.17,93 (7) PR 1.27,84 (5) PR 5.01,19 (4) PR
Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC1 BLR BLR 44,73 (11) 1.31,24 (11)
Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LB2 BLR BLR 44,76 (12) 1.31,89 (12) SB
Hanna KAVALIOVA Анна Ковалёва LB1 BLR BLR 44,88 (13) 2.15,07 (4) 1.27,88 (6)
Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB1 RUS RUS 45,28 (14) 1.30,89 (9)
Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LC2 RUS RUS 45,51 (15) 1.36,69 (17)
Anastasia KRASOVSKAJA Анастасия Красовская LB2 BLR BLR 46,89 (16) 2.33,03 (10) 1.36,36 (16) 5.33,30 (6)
Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LYA BLR BLR 47,40 (17) 1.38,08 (18)
Kristina LAGOVSKAIA Кристина Лаговская LB1 BLR BLR 47,51 (18) PR 2.37,09 (12) PR 1.39,13 (19) 5.41,32 (7)
Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LB2 RUS RUS 48,18 (19) PR
Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LC1 BLR BLR 48,27 (20) 2.26,26 (9) PR 1.34,90 (14) PR
Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LYB BLR BLR 49,04 (21) 2.49,00 (14) PR 1.44,28 (20)
Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 49,64 (22) PR DQ 1.36,29 (15) PR 5.31,79 (5) PR
Lilia GEN Лилия Ген LYA BLR BLR 49,78 (23) 2.48,54 (13) 1.47,01 (21)
Sofya MIGOVA Софья Мигова LC1 RUS RUS DNF 2.15,56 (5) 1.27,10 (3) 4.57,46 (3)
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,56 (2) PR
Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,79 (8) PR
Alena SIDAROK Елена Сидорок LC2 BLR BLR 2.33,80 (11) 5.41,57 (8)
Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB1 RUS RUS 4.48,17 (2)
Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC1 RUS RUS 4.59,17 (4) 1.33,73 (13)
Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LC2 RUS RUS 5.03,39 (5) PR 1.30,93 (10) PR
Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,19 (6) 1.30,64 (8)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names