Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

Men

Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m 5000m
6 April 2016 6 April 2016 7 April 2016 7 April 2016 7 April 2016
Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 38,41 (1) 1.59,96 (1) 1.17,53 (3)
Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 38,53 (2) 1.15,67 (1)
Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN2 RUS RUS 39,45 (3) SB 2.03,01 (3) 1.17,47 (2) SB
Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 39,52 (4) 2.01,77 (2)
Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MB1 RUS RUS 39,54 (5) 1.17,86 (4) PR
Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC2 RUS RUS 39,96 (6) 7.50,76 (2) PR
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA1 RUS RUS 40,22 (7) 2.05,46 (4) 1.19,72 (8)
Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MB2 RUS RUS 40,29 (8) 2.08,30 (6) 1.19,55 (7)
Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MA2 RUS RUS 40,43 (9) SB 1.20,52 (9) SB
Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC2 RUS RUS 40,63 (10) PR 2.14,33 (9) PR 1.22,84 (10) PR 4.50,07 (4) PR
Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC2 RUS RUS 40,68 (11) PR 2.16,86 (12) 1.24,73 (14)
Roman MUKHORYANOV Роман Мухорянов MA2 RUS RUS 41,05 (12) SB
Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN1 RUS RUS 41,57 (13) SB 2.06,29 (5) SB
Igor UMERENKOV Игорь Умеренков MC2 RUS RUS 41,59 (14) 1.23,82 (13)
Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,61 (15)
Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MB2 RUS RUS 41,75 (16) 1.25,40 (15) PR
Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC2 RUS RUS 41,85 (17)
Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA2 RUS RUS 42,06 (18) 1.23,62 (12)
Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MC1 RUS RUS 42,10 (19)
Vsevolod YAGUPOV Всеволод Ягупов MSA RUS RUS 42,14 (20) 1.23,20 (11)
Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MB1 RUS RUS 42,28 (21) 1.29,34 (24)
Gleb ZEVAKIN Глеб Зевакин MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 (22) PR 1.25,99 (16) PR
Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 42,92 (23) 1.26,01 (17) PR
Mikhail SEMENOV Михаил Семенов MB1 RUS RUS 43,28 (24) 2.20,60 (18) PR 1.27,76 (18) 9.32,70 (8) PR
Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MC1 RUS RUS 43,35 (25) 4.45,06 (3) PR
Vadim BOLTACHEV Вадим Болтачев MC1 RUS RUS 43,70 (26) PR 2.18,65 (15) 4.58,16 (6)
Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MC2 RUS RUS 43,79(0) (27) PR 4.55,10 (5) PR
Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 43,79(4) (28) 2.18,26 (14) 1.27,94 (19) PR
Nikita SALNIKOV Никита Сальников MC1 RUS RUS 43,95 (29) PR 2.25,59 (21) PR 1.30,37 (26) PR DNS
Nikita MORGUNOV Никита Моргунов MC1 RUS RUS 43,96 (30) 2.19,13 (16) PR 1.28,86 (23) PR 5.10,46 (11) PR
Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MB1 RUS RUS 44,16 (31) 7.53,68 (4)
Evgenij ALYABEV Евгений Алябьев M50 RUS RUS 44,23 (32) 2.14,99 (10) SB
Roman POPOV Роман Попов MC2 RUS RUS 44,83 (33) 2.15,47 (11) PR 1.28,60 (21)
Aleksandr KRYLOV Александр Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 44,88 (34) 1.31,42 (30) PR
Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 44,94 (35) 2.28,80 (25) PR 1.31,36 (29) PR 5.15,44 (14) PR
Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 (36) 2.18,12 (13) PR 1.30,97 (28)
Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MB1 RUS RUS 45,37 (37) 2.19,23 (17) PR 1.28,69 (22) PR 8.20,35 (6) PR
Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 (38) 2.26,37 (22) PR 1.33,51 (32) 5.14,12 (13) PR
Nikita ZUBOV Никита Зубов MC1 RUS RUS 45,51 (39) PR 2.27,07 (23) PR WDR WDR
Vitalij RYAZANOV Виталий Рязанов MB2 RUS RUS 45,54 (40) 2.23,39 (20) PR
Kirill PATLUSOV Кирилл Патлусов MC1 RUS RUS 45,61 (41) PR 2.32,01 (30) PR 1.36,46 (37) PR 5.24,01 (18) PR
Vyacheslav TOKAREV MB1 RUS RUS 45,99 (42)
Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MB1 RUS RUS 46,15 (43) 1.30,87 (27) PR
Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 46,22 (44) 2.27,80 (24) 1.49,10 (46) 5.10,31 (10) PR
Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MYB RUS RUS 46,71 (45) PR 1.37,36 (41) PR
Kirill SMEKHOV Кирилл Смехов MC1 RUS RUS 47,03 (46) 2.30,96 (28) PR 1.35,60 (35) 5.20,85 (17) PR
Dmitrij KOZLOV Дмитрий Козлов MB1 RUS RUS 47,09 (47) PR
Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MYB RUS RUS 47,10 (48) 2.37,91 (33) PR 1.35,40 (34) PR
Aleksandr METELEV Александр Метелев MB1 RUS RUS 47,53 (49) 2.39,64 (34) PR 1.37,15 (40)
Maksim STAMBURSKIJ Максим Стамбурский MC2 RUS RUS 47,59 (50) PR 2.33,39 (31) PR 1.36,40 (36) PR
Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC2 RUS RUS 47,65 (51) 2.30,51 (27) 1.36,49 (38) 5.16,94 (15)
Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MYC RUS RUS 47,89 (52) PR 2.37,28 (32) PR 1.40,11 (42) PR
Stepan PANARIN MC1 RUS RUS 49,33 (53) PR 2.41,43 (35) PR 1.42,79 (43) PR
Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MC1 RUS RUS 52,91 (54) PR DNS 1.51,13 (48) PR
Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MC1 RUS RUS 53,11 (55) DNS 1.45,49 (45) PR
Dmitrij MOSKALENKO Дмитрий Москаленко MC1 RUS RUS 54,34 (56) PR 2.54,25 (36) PR 2.04,70 (49) PR
Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,76 (57) WDR
Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MYA RUS RUS 1.05,72 (58) 2.54,75 (37) PR 1.51,10 (47) PR
Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.06,78 (59) 2.31,11 (29) 1.33,79 (33)
Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC2 RUS RUS DNS 1.33,50 (31) 5.11,96 (12) PR
Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC2 RUS RUS DNS 1.30,00 (25) 5.05,29 (8)
Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS DNF 1.36,66 (39)
Vladislav GERASIMCHUK Владислав Герасимчук MA2 RUS RUS DQ 2.10,31 (7)
Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MB1 RUS RUS DQ 1.19,25 (6) PR
Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MC2 RUS RUS DQ 1.43,02 (44)
Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,86 (8) 4.42,42 (2)
Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MYA RUS RUS 2.22,34 (19) PR 5.38,64 (19) PR
Evgenij YACHMENEV Евгений Ячменев MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,85 (26) 5.18,01 (16) PR
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,32 (5) 7.51,30 (3) PR
Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,47 (20) 4.59,05 (7)
Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC2 RUS RUS DNS DNS
Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,75 (1)
Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,11 (9) PR
Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MB1 RUS RUS 7.48,38 (1)
Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC2 RUS RUS 7.56,91 (5) PR
Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MB1 RUS RUS 8.22,59 (7)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names