RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

Men

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 500m 1500m
10 November 2016 10 November 2016 11 November 2016 11 November 2016 11 November 2016
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,47 (1) 3.58,03 (2) SB 37,65 (10) SB 1.50,92 (1) SB
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,58 (2) 36,50 (1) PR 36,80 (2) DNS
Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,64 (3) 4.10,91 (8) SB 37,96 (12) 37,86 (8) 1.54,49 (3)
Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,06 (4) 37,22 (4) PR 37,50 (6) DNS
Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,33 (5) 36,62 (2) PR 36,94 (3)
Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,46 (6) 4.09,67 (6) SB 38,13 (14) 1.55,78 (5)
Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,51 (7) 36,79 (3) 36,73 (1) PR
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,73 (8) WDR
Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,05 (9) 37,51 (9) 37,73 (7)
Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,23 (10) SB 4.27,65 (32) SB 37,48 (8) SB 1.54,62 (4) SB
Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,61 (11) 37,27 (5) SB 37,22 (4) SB
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,88 (12) SB 4.24,19 (26) SB 38,14 (15) SB 1.58,84 (10)
Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,97 (13) 4.26,28 (29) 38,83 (20) 39,11 (12) 1.59,19 (12)
Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,24 (14) 38,23 (16) DNS 1.57,30 (7)
Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,38 (15) 38,08 (13) 38,26 (9)
Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,79 (16) SB 38,65 (18) SB 38,72 (10)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,74 (17) 4.21,28 (20) SB 38,84 (21) 2.00,61 (21) SB
Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,81(0) (18) 37,45 (7) PR 37,43 (5) PR
Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,81(4) (19) SB 4.23,09 (23) PR 2.00,59 (20) PR
Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,67 (20) PR 40,86 (36) 2.02,61 (28)
Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,83 (21) PR 4.22,83 (22) PR 40,11 (28) SB 2.01,04 (24)
Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,00 (22) 38,85 (22) PR 39,10 (11) 2.06,70 (38)
Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(5) (23) DQ 39,97 (27) PR 2.00,80 (23) PR
Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,13(7) (24) DQ 39,17 (23) 2.00,23 (18)
Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,18 (25) PR DQ 40,24(8) (30) PR 2.06,47 (37)
Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,54 (26) SB 4.12,30 (11) SB 41,26 (40) SB 1.59,24 (13)
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,76 (27) 4.12,96 (12) PR 41,13 (37) 2.00,62 (22)
Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,03 (28) 4.26,40 (30) SB 40,24(4) (29) 2.04,16 (32)
Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,14 (29) SB 4.15,42 (15) SB 1.59,59 (15)
Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,90 (30) PR 4.26,76 (31) SB 2.05,49 (35)
Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,30 (31) 40,32 (31) SB 2.07,93 (41)
Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ Дмитрий Шестиловский MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,44 (32) PR 4.41,46 (34) SB 40,83 (35) SB 2.06,91 (39) SB
Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,96 (33) PR 41,85 (45) SB 2.07,52 (40) SB
Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,94 (34) PR 4.44,56 (36) PR 41,22 (39) PR 2.17,32 (46)
Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,45 (35) PR 4.42,16 (35) SB 41,37 (42) PR 2.12,44 (45) PR
Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,59 (36) SB WDR
Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,65 (37) PR 40,50 (33) PR 41,35 (16)
Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,30 (38) PR 41,16 (38) 40,82 (13) PR
Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,56 (39) 4.48,76 (37) SB 41,90 (46) 2.11,30 (43)
Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,66 (40) PR 41,27 (41) PR 41,26 (15) PR
Kirill MANANNIKOV Кирилл Мананников MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,96 (41) PR 41,69 (44) PR 41,18 (14) PR
Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS DQ
Konstantin VASILCZOV Константин Василцов MA1 RUS RUS DQ 4.49,42 (38) PR 42,87 (47) PR 42,13 (17) PR
Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS DQ 38,76 (19) SB 2.02,12 (27)
Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS DQ 37,44 (6) 1.57,90 (9)
Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MA1 RUS RUS 3.57,18 (1) PR 1.54,11 (2) SB
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 4.06,17 (3) PR 39,53 (26) SB 1.59,99 (17)
Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 4.06,74 (4) SB 1.57,78 (8) PR
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,85 (5) PR 40,44 (32) SB 1.59,12 (11)
Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 4.10,44 (7) PR 39,31 (24) SB 1.59,32 (14) SB
Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,69 (9) 37,76 (11) SB 1.56,11 (6) SB
Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 4.11,72 (10) SB 1.59,78 (16)
Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 4.14,62 (13) SB 39,46 (25) WDR
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 4.14,93 (14) 40,70 (34) PR 2.05,53 (36)
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,58 (16) 38,64 (17) 2.01,15 (25) PR
Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,63 (17) PR 2.04,27 (33)
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.16,25 (18) PR 2.01,42 (26) PR
Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,80 (19) SB DNS
Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,54 (21) PR 2.02,84 (30) PR
Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,19 (24) PR 2.02,67 (29) PR
Kirill LADODA Кирилл Ладода MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,54 (25) PR 2.03,77 (31) PR
Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,69 (27) SB 2.05,48 (34)
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,77 (28) SB 2.00,57 (19) PR
Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 4.32,49 (33) PR 43,49 (48) 2.12,28 (44) PR
Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.54,70 (39) SB 41,55 (43) SB 2.11,09 (42) SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names