RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

Ladies

Name 1000m 3000m 500m 500m 1500m
10 November 2016 10 November 2016 11 November 2016 11 November 2016 11 November 2016
Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.17,48 (1) PR 38,55 (1) 2.00,28 (1) PR
Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,88 (2) 41,22 (6) 2.06,95 (3)
Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,46 (3) 4.28,51 (1) PR 41,07 (5) SB 2.07,07 (4)
Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,63 (4) 40,87 (4) SB 41,18 (2) 2.12,14 (13)
Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 1.22,99 (5) PR 4.45,85 (10) SB 41,46 (9) 2.10,70 (10)
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,27 (6) 41,38 (7) 41,60 (4) 2.06,63 (2)
Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,54 (7) 40,44 (2) 2.09,93 (7)
Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,56 (8) 4.41,78 (6) 41,58 (11) SB 2.09,48 (5)
Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,34 (9) 41,45 (8) SB 41,50 (3)
Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,61 (10) 42,02 (13) DNF
Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,77 (11) 4.48,41 (12) 41,54 (10) SB 2.10,54 (9) SB
Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,80 (12) 40,68 (3) 40,76 (1)
Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,49 (13) 4.42,82 (8) 42,39 (15) 2.12,62 (16)
Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,78 (14) PR 4.38,55 (4) SB 2.09,89 (6)
Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,89 (15) 42,56 (17) SB 42,54 (6) SB 2.16,25 (18)
Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,59 (16) SB 4.48,95 (13) 43,42 (19) 2.12,52 (15) PR
Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,98 (17) DNF 44,92 (23) 2.17,73 (23)
Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,27 (18) 43,54 (20) 43,62 (8)
Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,37 (19) 5.26,02 (23) 43,03 (18) 43,60 (7) 2.17,14 (20)
Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,21 (20) 4.46,38 (11) SB 45,69 (26) 2.16,84 (19)
Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,93 (21) SB 5.06,69 (18) SB 45,59 (25) SB 2.21,68 (26) SB
Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,99 (22) 5.04,17 (17) 46,04(7) (27) SB 2.19,76 (25) SB
Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,07 (23) 4.55,95 (16) 46,04(8) (28) 2.17,27 (22)
Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,23 (24) 5.08,64 (19)
Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,92 (25) 5.30,62 (25) 2.24,75 (27)
Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 1.36,74 (26) 5.28,32 (24) 47,68 (31) 2.30,25 (29)
Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,83 (27) PR 5.16,27 (21) 49,55 (35) 2.33,42 (30)
Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 1.38,35 (28) SB 5.21,71 (22) SB 48,94 (33) 2.33,97 (31) SB
Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,33 (29) 5.15,94 (20) 49,37 (34) SB 2.29,34 (28)
Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,22 (30) 5.43,73 (26) 48,77 (32)
Yuliya FEDOTOVA Юлия Федотова LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,76 (31) SB 46,98 (29) SB
Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA2 RUS RUS DQ 41,63 (12) SB 41,92 (5)
Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS WDR WDR 44,42 (21) SB 2.18,11 (24)
Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,07 (2) PR 42,17 (14) 2.10,33 (8) SB
Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,71 (3) 42,53 (16) SB 2.11,81 (12)
Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,96 (5) SB 2.12,25 (14) SB
Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.42,22 (7) 44,48 (22) PR 2.11,74 (11)
Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 4.44,46 (9) 2.13,23 (17) SB
Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,16 (14)
Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,06 (15) 45,00 (24) 2.17,23 (21)
Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,99 (30)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names