RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

Men - Allround

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
14 December 2016 14 December 2016 15 December 2016 15 December 2016
Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,38 (1) SB 4.07,61 (4) SB 1.53,87 (2) SB 7.29,53 (13) SB
Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 37,86 (2) 4.09,65 (6) 1.54,45 (3) PR 7.18,92 (6)
Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 38,23 (3) 3.59,29 (1) 1.52,28 (1) 6.56,36 (2)
Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 38,66 (4) 4.31,21 (25) 1.58,57 (8) SB 7.38,15 (17) SB
Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 38,97 (5) 4.04,69 (2) 1.55,19 (4) 7.06,53 (3)
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 39,00 (6) 4.23,02 (16) 2.29,19 (26) 7.45,11 (21)
Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 39,09 (7) 4.19,54 (14) SB 2.00,99 (15) 7.37,09 (16)
Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 39,22 (8) 4.19,00 (13) SB 2.01,47 (17) 7.33,49 (15)
Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 39,39 (9) DQ 2.00,14 (12)
Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,45 (10) 4.18,41 (12) 1.58,46 (7) PR 7.22,99 (7)
Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 39,54 (11) SB 4.24,02 (19) SB 2.00,86 (13) 7.39,73 (18) PR
Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 39,55 (12) 4.17,78 (11) 2.02,26 (20) 7.32,07 (14)
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 39,79 (13) 4.08,27 (5) 1.57,69 (5) 7.09,08 (4)
Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 (14) SB 4.27,01 (24) 2.02,77 (22) 7.55,19 (24) SB
Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 (15) PR 4.11,28 (7) 1.58,31 (6) PR 7.40,53 (19)
Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 39,96 (16) SB 4.25,99 (23) 2.01,68 (18) 7.49,62 (23)
Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 40,09 (17) 4.25,95 (22) 2.02,05 (19) 7.27,33 (12)
Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 40,31 (18) 4.20,05 (15) 2.02,59 (21) SB 7.15,00 (5) PR
Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 40,38 (19) 4.14,10 (8) 2.00,12 (10) 7.23,38 (8)
Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 40,93 (20) 4.15,67 (10) 2.00,87 (14) 7.24,86 (11) SB
Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,98 (21) SB 4.23,41 (17) 2.03,58 (23) 7.47,87 (22)
Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 41,04 (22) 4.06,74 (3) SB 1.58,77 (9) PR 6.54,55 (1) PR
Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 41,51 (23) PR 4.24,63 (21) 2.04,94 (24) 7.23,41 (9) PR
Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 41,55 (24) 4.24,28 (20) SB 2.05,51 (25) 7.41,70 (20)
Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 56,51 (25) 4.14,61 (9) PR 2.01,13 (16) PR 7.23,44 (10) PR
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.05,77 (26) 4.23,64 (18) SB 2.00,12 (10)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names