Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

Men - Junior B

Name 500m 3000m 1500m 5000m
10 January 2017 10 January 2017 11 January 2017 11 January 2017
Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,09 (1) PR 4.27,51 (16) 1.58,16 (6) 7.37,79 (10) PR
Nikolaj TRUSOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,79 (2) 4.10,68 (3) PR 1.53,87 (1) PR 7.26,62 (4) PR
Artem AREFYEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,93 (3) SB 4.26,27 (14) PR 1.59,93 (10) PR 8.22,91 (26) PR
Petr REZNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,99 (4) PR 4.25,67 (12) 1.59,09 (8) PR 8.09,30 (24) PR
Ilya ALEKSEEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,00(1) (5) PR 4.08,55 (2) PR 1.55,04 (2) PR 7.10,61 (2) PR
Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) MB2 IAR IAR 38,00(9) (6) 4.15,73 (6) PR 1.57,63 (4) PR 7.34,57 (9) PR
Amal MUKHAMEDOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,15 (7) 4.25,68 (13) 1.59,21 (9) PR 7.58,36 (18)
Maksim NESTEROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 (8) PR 4.29,35 (19) 2.02,40 (12) 8.05,58 (22)
Daniil ALDOSHKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,01 (9) PR 4.14,01 (5) 1.57,78 (5) PR 7.22,77 (3)
Andrei SHABANOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,27 (10) 4.13,92 (4) SB 1.58,21 (7) PR 7.26,82 (5)
Artyom MONAKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,37 (11) 4.23,86 (10) SB 2.04,96 (17) SB 7.32,01 (7) PR
Anton VODICHENKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,49 (12) 4.00,76 (1) PR 1.57,50 (3) PR 6.52,90 (1) PR
Daniil BOROVLYOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,58 (13) 4.22,35 (8) PR 2.03,26 (14) PR 7.33,11 (8)
Dmitrij GUZIK MB1 IAR IAR 40,10 (14) 4.26,92 (15) PR 2.06,44 (19) 7.42,00 (13) PR
Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,13 (15) 4.23,51 (9) 2.02,17 (11) 8.14,25 (25)
Aleksandr PETROV MB2 IAR IAR 40,75 (16) 4.29,73 (20) 2.03,88 (15) PR 7.59,33 (19)
Aleksej TRIFONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,86 (17) PR 4.37,24 (24) 2.06,56 (20) PR 8.05,39 (21) PR
Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 41,05 (18) 4.18,04 (7) PR 2.03,15 (13) PR 7.28,68 (6)
Dmitrij IVANISHHEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,11 (19) 4.42,96 (25) PR 2.08,09 (24) PR 8.06,10 (23) PR
Maksim BORDIYAN MB2 IAR IAR 41,14 (20) 4.43,61 (26) 2.09,06 (26)
Dmitrij BUROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,39 (21) PR 4.29,16 (17) 2.06,63 (21) PR 7.45,77 (15) PR
Denis KISELEV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 41,45 (22) 4.30,56 (22) PR 2.06,92 (22) 7.48,81 (16) PR
Mikhail LEBEDEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,83 (23) PR 4.24,31 (11) 2.05,89 (18) 7.40,28 (12)
Lev SEDOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,04 (24) 4.57,92 (33) 2.09,16 (27)
Daniil MEDVEDEV MB2 IAR IAR 42,11 (25) 4.51,85 (30) SB 2.14,24 (31) 8.43,73 (27) PR
Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 42,13 (26) PR 5.04,62 (35) SB 2.14,92 (33) SB 9.09,83 (30) PR
Karim KHISMYATULLIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,22 (27) PR 4.30,29 (21) PR 2.07,69 (23) PR 7.40,08 (11) PR
Maksim GOLOVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,37(3) (28) PR 4.48,05 (27) 2.14,32 (32) PR 7.52,44 (17) PR
Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MB1 IAR IAR 42,37(4) (29) 4.29,33 (18) 2.08,97 (25) PR 7.43,77 (14) PR
Dmitrij ZUBAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,58 (30) SB 4.54,66 (32) PR 2.13,16 (28) PR 8.47,22 (28) PR
Mikhail DROZDNIK MB1 IAR IAR 42,78 (31) PR 4.49,86 (29) PR 2.13,20 (29) PR DNS
Leonid NIKITIN MB2 IAR IAR 42,83 (32) 4.52,92 (31) PR 2.15,60 (34) PR
Danil ROZHNOV MB1 IAR IAR 43,26 (33) PR 5.06,73 (36) PR 2.21,13 (35) PR 9.09,27 (29) PR
Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) MB2 IAR IAR 43,52 (34) 5.37,76 (40) SB DNS
Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 44,63 (35) SB 5.22,82 (38) SB 2.22,52 (36) SB
Gleb BAUKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,69 (36) 5.33,83 (39) 2.25,48 (37) PR
Artem MOCHALOV MB1 IAR IAR 46,27 (37) 5.01,85 (34) PR 2.25,89 (38) PR
Vladislav STAROVOJTOV MB2 IAR IAR 49,01 (38) PR 5.07,23 (37) PR 2.40,49 (39)
Andrej FILYAKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Nikita SHOTIN MB2 IAR IAR DNS DNS
Viktor GAVRILIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ 4.49,20 (28) PR 2.14,12 (30) WDR
Danila KUPRIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,16 (23) 2.04,36 (16) PR 7.59,98 (20)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names