Russia Cup

Moscow (RUS) 25 - 26 January 2017 Source: sport.center

Women

Name 500m 1000m 3000m 500m 1500m
25 January 2017 25 January 2017 25 January 2017 26 January 2017 26 January 2017
Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 39,82 (1)
Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 40,05 (2) SB 4.17,74 (3) SB 2.01,61 (2)
Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,11 (3) 1.20,87 (1) 39,85 (1) SB DNS
Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 40,44 (4) SB 4.14,29 (1) 2.00,94 (1)
Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 40,46 (5) 1.21,78 (4)
Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 40,61 (6) 1.24,25 (10) SB
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,65 (7) SB 4.16,94 (2) SB
Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 40,66 (8) 1.21,79 (5) 2.07,26 (5)
Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 40,73 (9) 1.21,36 (2) PR 39,95 (2) PR 2.11,93 (10)
Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 40,79 (10) SB 4.33,27 (11)
Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN2 RUS RUS 40,95 (11) 1.23,76 (8) SB
Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 41,02 (12) SB 1.22,68 (7) SB
Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 41,11 (13) 1.21,58 (3) 41,42 (5)
Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN2 RUS RUS 41,20 (14) SB 4.35,67 (13) 2.09,72 (8)
Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 41,30 (15) SB 1.22,43 (6) SB 2.08,59 (6) SB
Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,63 (16) 41,28 (4) SB
Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN4 RUS RUS 41,64 (17) SB 1.23,87 (9) SB
Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LSA RUS RUS 41,93 (18) SB DNS 41,26 (3) SB
Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN4 RUS RUS 42,03 (19) SB 4.27,89 (8) PR 2.08,85 (7)
Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN4 RUS RUS 42,05 (20) PR 4.31,64 (9)
Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN2 RUS RUS 42,09 (21) PR 1.25,65 (11) SB 41,90 (6) PR WDR
Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN2 RUS RUS 42,11 (22) SB 4.33,74 (12)
Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LA2 RUS RUS 42,27 (23) 42,51 (7)
Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 42,42 (24) 4.26,85 (7) SB 2.05,45 (4)
Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN3 RUS RUS 42,43 (25) SB 4.32,32 (10) SB 2.10,23 (9) SB
Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,10 (26) 4.37,99 (14) 2.12,50 (11)
Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 43,40 (27) 1.27,36 (13) 42,93 (8) SB 2.17,91 (14)
Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN3 RUS RUS 43,73 (28) 1.27,45 (14) 44,26 (10)
Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN1 RUS RUS 44,20 (29) SB 4.45,40 (15) 2.17,01 (13)
Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 44,42 (30) 1.32,74 (16) 44,11 (9) 2.25,97 (16)
Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN1 RUS RUS 46,59 (31) 1.31,57 (15) 2.19,38 (15) PR
Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,72 (12) SB 45,01 (11) 2.12,93 (12)
Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 4.18,62 (4) 2.04,90 (3)
Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN3 RUS RUS 4.21,40 (5) SB
Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская L30 RUS RUS 4.23,90 (6)

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names